Cross Country
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-26 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:45.2 | 25th · 1st on team | 129.3 | +0.038 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-12 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:18.4 | 11th · 2nd on team | 127.2 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2013-10-05 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 21:28.6 | 24th · 2nd on team | 125.5 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-17 | Eaton Rapids HS | 5000m | 21:10 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 129.3 | +0.064 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-07 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:58.8 | 16th · 2nd on team | 125.6 | +0.069 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-08-28 | Victory Park | 5000m | 22:00.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | 125.5 | +0.069 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-29 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 24:16 | 54th · 4th on team | 111.7 | +0.038 | |
| 2012-10-20 | Eaton Rapids HS | 5000m | 22:14.3 | 42nd · 6th on team | 124.3 | +0.064 | CR CSR |
| 2012-10-09 | Western HS | 5000m | 22:35.6 | 12th · 4th on team | 123.1 | +0.075 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:59.9 | 67th · 3rd on team | 120.8 | +0.038 | SR CSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:13.8 | 27th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | +0.069 | CSR |
| 2012-08-29 | Victory Park | 5000m | 22:20.4 | 24th · 3rd on team | 124.9 | +0.069 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-29 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:27 | 40th · 3rd on team | 125.4 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-08 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 21:50.7 | 28th · 3rd on team | 125.3 | +0.042 | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-05 | Stockbridge MS/HS | 5000m | 22:09.3 | 14th · 3rd on team | 120.9 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:29.2 | 64th · 3rd on team | 125.6 | +0.038 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 21:36.8 | 8th · 3rd on team | 123.8 | +0.037 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:08.2 | 18th · 3rd on team | 118.0 | +0.069 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-08-25 | Calhoun County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 23:38.9 | 20th · 3rd on team | 115.2 | +0.055 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-30 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:39.1 | 71st · 4th on team | 119.8 | +0.038 | |
| 2010-10-23 | Western HS | 5000m | 22:43.4 | 24th · 5th on team | 123.3 | +0.075 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-09 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 22:39.4 | 34th · 4th on team | 120.7 | +0.042 | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-06 | Stockbridge MS/HS | 5000m | 22:23.4 | 19th · 4th on team | 119.0 | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:53.7 | 75th · 3rd on team | 122.6 | +0.038 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-22 | Leslie HS | 5000m | 24:05.8 | 23rd · 4th on team | 115.1 | +0.074 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 22:37 | 38th · 5th on team | 119.9 | +0.037 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-01 | Jackson Community College | 5000m | 26:30.8 | 25th · 5th on team | 109.7 | +0.108 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2010-08-27 | Calhoun County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 25:15 | 34th · 5th on team | 109.0 | +0.055 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-21 | CAAC Gold Conference Meet | 3200m | 12:19.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.019 | RSR |
| 2014-05-16 | MHSAA Regional 12-2 @ Mason | 3200m | 12:17.34 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-06 | CAAC Gold: Western @ Charlotte | 3200m | 12:33.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.019 | |
| 2014-05-06 | CAAC Gold: Western @ Charlotte | 1600m | 5:50.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.019 | |
| 2014-05-02 | 34th Annual Stockbridge Invitational | 3200m | 12:19.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-29 | CAAC Gold: Waverly/Western/NW | 1600m | 6:17.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.019 | |
| 2014-04-29 | CAAC Gold: Waverly/Western/NW | 800m | 2:42.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2014-04-18 | Dansville Invite | 3200m | 12:40 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.023 | RSR |
| 2014-04-18 | Dansville Invite | 1600m | 5:47.23 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-04-16 | CAAC Western @ Mason | 3200m | 12:31.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-28 | Selby Classic | 3200m | 12:49.38 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2013-05-22 | CAAC Gold League Finals | 3200m | 12:52.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.019 | |
| 2013-05-22 | CAAC Gold League Finals | 1600m | 5:55.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2013-05-17 | MHSAA Region 12-2 | 3200m | 12:46.24 | 12th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-13 | Parma Western/Waverly @ Charlotte | 3200m | 12:54.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2013-05-07 | Parma Western @ Eaton Rapids | 800m | 2:34.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2013-05-07 | Eaton Rapids, Western @ Lansing Waverly | 800m | 2:34.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.026 | |
| 2013-05-07 | Eaton Rapids, Western @ Lansing Waverly | 1600m | 6:08 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2013-05-07 | Parma Western @ Eaton Rapids | 1600m | 6:08 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2013-05-03 | Stockbridge Invitational | 3200m | 12:59.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2013-04-26 | Ralph Rice Invitational | 3200m | 13:09.62 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2013-04-23 | Parma Western at Mason | 1600m | 6:12.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2013-04-16 | Parma Western @ Lumen Christi | 3200m | 13:31 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.012 | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-23 | SMAA Championship | 3200m | 13:16.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2012-05-14 | Comstock Invitational | 1600m | 6:00.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2012-05-14 | Comstock Invitational | 800m | 2:41.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | 112.4 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-08 | SMAA Jamboree II | 1600m | 5:58.35 | 8th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2012-05-08 | SMAA Jamboree II | 3200m | 13:14.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2012-05-04 | Onsted Invitational | 3200m | 13:24.61 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.030 | |
| 2012-05-04 | Onsted Invitational | 1600m | 6:01.15 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.030 | |
| 2012-04-27 | Ralph Rice Invitational - Parma Western | 1600m | 5:58.5 | 10th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2012-04-27 | Ralph Rice Invitational - Parma Western | 3200m | 13:14.24 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2012-04-24 | SMAA Jamboree I | 1600m | 6:16.2 | 10th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2012-04-24 | SMAA Jamboree I | 3200m | 13:45.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2012-04-20 | Olivet College HS Invitational | 1600m | 6:13.8 | 14th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2012-04-13 | Dansville Invitational | 1600m | 6:05.3 | 9th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2012-04-13 | Dansville Invitational | 3200m | 13:44.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2012-03-29 | MC/Western/Jonesvill | 1600m | 6:19 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2012-03-29 | MC/Western/Jonesvill | 800m | 2:50.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.019 | SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-31 | Selby Track Classic | 3200m | 13:21 | 7th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2011-05-25 | SMAA Finals | 3200m | 12:53.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-10 | SMAA Jamboree #2 | 800m | 2:44.12 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-10 | SMAA Jamboree #2 | 1600m | 5:49.89 | 8th · 3rd on team | 119.0 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-05-06 | Onsted Booster Invite | 3200m | 13:12.32 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.030 | |
| 2011-04-29 | Ralph Rice Invitational | 3200m | 13:14 | 7th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-29 | Ralph Rice Invitational | 3200m | 12:59.96 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-26 | SMAA Jamboree #1 | 1600m | 6:04.35 | 7th · 3rd on team | 115.6 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-26 | SMAA Jamboree #1 | 3200m | 13:36.36 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-15 | Dansville Invitational | 1600m | 6:24.5 | 5th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-03-31 | Jonesville/Michigan Center/Western | 1600m | 6:26.5 | 5th · 4th on team | 106.2 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |