Cross Country
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 17:06.5 | 21st · 2nd on team | 126.9 | +0.022 | CSR |
| 2013-10-26 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 16:56.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.7 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-19 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 16:44.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.5 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-15 | Beal City HS | 5000m | 16:43.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.9 | +0.065 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-11 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 17:07 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.3 | +0.044 | CSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Lake City | 5000m | 16:47.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.9 | +0.034 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-20 | Springhill Camps | 5000m | 17:31 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.4 | +0.082 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-17 | Manton Athletic Complex | 5000m | 16:52.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.0 | +0.084 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-13 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 16:51 | 10th · 1st on team | 131.7 | +0.061 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-11 | Sampson Farm | 5000m | 17:21.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.6 | +0.070 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2013-08-24 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 17:05.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.4 | +0.019 | SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-03 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 16:21.2 | 9th · 2nd on team | 131.6 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-27 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 16:28.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 130.8 | +0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-20 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 17:07.8 | 8th · 3rd on team | 131.3 | +0.061 | CSR |
| 2012-10-16 | Marion Jr/Sr High School | 5000m | 18:34.7 | 7th · 3rd on team | 123.2 | +0.078 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-12 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 16:35 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.8 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-09 | Coleman HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:38 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.3 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-06 | Pine River | 5000m | 17:03.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 133.2 | +0.069 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-02 | Beal City HS | 5000m | 17:07 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 131.7 | +0.065 | CR CSR |
| 2012-09-12 | Evart Water Treatment Park | 5000m | 17:09 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.3 | +0.041 | CSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Katke Golf Course | 5000m | 16:35.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 133.0 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-05 | Manton Athletic Complex | 5000m | 18:57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.4 | +0.084 | CSR |
| 2012-08-30 | Evart Water Treatment Park | 5000m | 17:33 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 126.3 | +0.041 | CSR |
| 2012-08-25 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 16:33.4 | 4th · 3rd on team | 132.1 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-05 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 16:47.9 | 25th · 2nd on team | 129.2 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-29 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 16:35 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 129.9 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-22 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 16:52.4 | 11th · 3rd on team | 133.8 | +0.061 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-18 | Pine River | 5000m | 17:24.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 129.5 | +0.069 | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-14 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 16:51 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 132.7 | +0.044 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-11 | Evart Water Treatment Park | 5000m | 16:47 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 131.8 | +0.041 | |
| 2011-10-04 | Lake City | 5000m | 17:51 | 7th · 3rd on team | 124.0 | +0.034 | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Pine River | 5000m | 17:34.5 | 4th · 3rd on team | 129.7 | +0.069 | CR CSR |
| 2011-09-27 | Mesick HS | 5000m | 17:31 | 10th · 3rd on team | 127.7 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-20 | Evart Water Treatment Park | 5000m | 16:43.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 132.1 | +0.041 | |
| 2011-09-17 | Sparta HS | 5000m | 17:08.3 | 8th · 3rd on team | 130.3 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-14 | Evart Water Treatment Park | 5000m | 16:42 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 131.6 | +0.041 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-10 | McBain HS | 5000m | 17:26 | 4th · 3rd on team | 132.2 | +0.072 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-07 | Manton Athletic Complex | 5000m | 18:53 | 4th · 3rd on team | 122.0 | +0.084 | CSR |
| 2011-08-27 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 17:13.9 | 5th · 3rd on team | 126.1 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-08-23 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 18:38 | 15th · 3rd on team | 122.2 | +0.061 | SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-06 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 17:42.6 | 149th · 4th on team | 121.7 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-30 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 17:27.5 | 20th · 4th on team | 125.5 | +0.032 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-23 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 17:42.8 | 13th · 3rd on team | 127.4 | +0.061 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-19 | Beal City HS | 5000m | 17:46 | 4th · 3rd on team | 127.1 | +0.065 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-15 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 17:49 | 9th · 4th on team | 125.2 | +0.044 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-05 | Manton Athletic Complex | 5000m | 18:38 | 8th · 5th on team | 124.3 | +0.084 | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 17:58 | 38th · 5th on team | 122.3 | +0.032 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-28 | Kingsley | 5000m | 18:15 | 8th · 3rd on team | 124.4 | +0.071 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-21 | Marion Jr/Sr High School | 5000m | 19:24.9 | 7th · 3rd on team | 119.0 | +0.078 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Sparta HS | 5000m | 19:12.8 | 31st · 5th on team | 114.8 | +0.052 | CR CSR |
| 2010-08-28 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 18:58 | 8th · 4th on team | 115.3 | +0.019 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-31 | MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals | 800m | 2:00.78 | 6th · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-26 | Cadillac News Honor Roll | 800m | 2:01.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2014-05-24 | MITCA D4 Team State Championship | 800m | 2:07.85 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2014-05-24 | MITCA D4 Team State Championship | 1600m | 4:33.42 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2014-05-20 | Highland Conference Championship | 1600m | 4:42.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.3 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2014-05-20 | Highland Conference Championship | 800m | 2:01.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.019 | RSR |
| 2014-05-16 | MHSAA Regional 40-4 @ Marion | 800m | 2:01.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-16 | MHSAA Regional 40-4 @ Marion | 1600m | 4:44.12 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2014-05-13 | Highland @ Evart w/ Manton & Pine River | 1600m | 4:45.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2014-05-13 | Highland @ Evart w/ Manton & Pine River | 800m | 2:04.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2014-05-06 | Highland: Beal City/Evart @ Marion | 400m | 53.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-06 | Highland: Beal City/Evart @ Marion | 800m | 2:17.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2014-05-02 | Lakeview Invitational | 1600m | 4:59.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2014-05-02 | Lakeview Invitational | 800m | 2:06.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-27 | Cadillac News Meet | 800m | 2:01.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.023 | |
| 2013-05-21 | Highland Conf. Championship @ Lake City | 1600m | 4:50.2 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.1 | -0.027 | |
| 2013-05-21 | Highland Conf. Championship @ Lake City | 800m | 2:01.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.027 | RSR |
| 2013-05-18 | Regionals | 800m | 2:02.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2013-05-18 | Regionals | 1600m | 4:41.8 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 120.7 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2013-05-14 | Highland Conf. PR & Evart @ Manton | 800m | 2:01.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-05-11 | Central Montcalm Hornet Invite | 1600m | 4:53.4 | 5th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | -0.033 | |
| 2013-05-11 | Central Montcalm Hornet Invite | 800m | 2:13.45 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2013-05-03 | Lakeview Invitational | 3200m | 10:58.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2013-05-03 | Lakeview Invitational | 1600m | 4:45.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-06-02 | MHSAA Div 4 State Finals | 800m | 2:09.01 | 22nd · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2012-06-02 | MHSAA Div 4 State Finals | 1600m | 4:42.05 | 10th · 2nd on team | 121.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2012-05-26 | MITCA Division 4 Team State Championships | 3200m | 10:50.68 | 5th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | -0.037 | |
| 2012-05-26 | MITCA Division 4 Team State Championships | 800m | 2:02.72 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.7 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-26 | MITCA Division 4 Team State Championships | 1600m | 4:44.21 | 4th · 3rd on team | 118.4 | -0.037 | |
| 2012-05-22 | Highland Conf. Championship Meet | 800m | 2:04.04 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2012-05-22 | Highland Conf. Championship Meet | 1600m | 4:43.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2012-05-22 | Highland Conf. Championship Meet | 3200m | 10:31.64 | 4th · 3rd on team | 118.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2012-05-19 | Regional Championships | 1600m | 4:37.55 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2012-05-19 | Regional Championships | 800m | 2:03.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-19 | Regional Championships | 3200m | 10:54.74 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 113.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2012-05-12 | Central Montcalm Hornet Invite | 3200m | 10:17.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.3 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-12 | Central Montcalm Hornet Invite | 1600m | 4:31.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-05-12 | Central Montcalm Hornet Invite | 800m | 2:11.01 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-08 | Highland @ Pine River w/ Evart & Manton | 3200m | 10:38.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2012-05-08 | Highland @ Pine River w/ Evart & Manton | 800m | 2:11.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-08 | Highland @ Pine River w/ Evart & Manton | 1600m | 4:46.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2012-05-05 | Pine River All Sports Day | 3200m | 10:29.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2012-05-05 | Pine River All Sports Day | 800m | 2:14.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2012-05-05 | Pine River All Sports Day | 1600m | 4:50 | 6th · 3rd on team | 118.2 | -0.022 | |
| 2012-04-30 | Highland @ Beal City w/Marion & Evart | 800m | 2:11.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-30 | Highland @ Beal City w/Marion & Evart | 1600m | 4:43.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -0.016 | |
| 2012-04-30 | Highland @ Beal City w/Marion & Evart | 3200m | 10:28 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.3 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-28 | Reed City JV Invite | 1600m | 4:43.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2012-04-28 | Reed City JV Invite | 3200m | 10:41.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2012-04-20 | Mesick Invitational | 800m | 2:11.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-20 | Mesick Invitational | 1600m | 4:42 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.6 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-22 | CMU Indoor Meet | 800m | 2:21.93 | 16th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2012-03-22 | CMU Indoor Meet | 1600m | 4:57.56 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-30 | Cadillac News Honor Roll Meet | 3200m | 10:55.69 | 6th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | -0.023 | |
| 2011-05-24 | HC: Highland Conference Championships | 3200m | 10:40 | 4th · 3rd on team | 116.8 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-05-24 | HC: Highland Conference Championships | 1600m | 4:54.1 | 5th · 3rd on team | 117.1 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-05-20 | MHSAA Regional 29-3 | 800m | 2:11.92 | 21st · 3rd on team | 113.8 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-14 | Central Montcalm Hornet Invite | 3200m | 10:49.31 | 9th · 3rd on team | 113.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2011-05-14 | Central Montcalm Hornet Invite | 1600m | 5:01.4 | 10th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-10 | HC: Manton, Pine River @ Evart | 3200m | 10:44.69 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-05-10 | HC: Manton, Pine River @ Evart | 1600m | 5:05.07 | 4th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2011-05-04 | Houghton Lake/Evart/Harrison double duel | 3200m | 11:09.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 109.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2011-05-04 | Houghton Lake/Evart/Harrison double duel | 1600m | 5:04.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 111.3 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-30 | Reed City JV Invitational | 3200m | 11:06.57 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-30 | Reed City JV Invitational | 1600m | 5:09.81 | 6th · 3rd on team | 110.5 | -0.024 | PR SR |