Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-24 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 21:15.9 | 14th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +0.4% | CSR |
| 2013-10-16 | West Park | 5000m | 21:11 | 12th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -1.1% | SR CSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 21:52.4 | 27th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | +0.4% | SR CSR |
| 2013-09-12 | Cobblestone Park | 5000m | 22:38 | 6th · 3rd on team | 115.6 | +4.1% | CSR |
| 2013-08-31 | Camelsback Park | 5000m | 21:53.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.3 | +3.7% | SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-27 | Hells Gate State Park | 5000m | 21:00.8 | 45th · 2nd on team | 120.7 | +1.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-18 | Desert Canyon Golf Course | 5000m | 23:48.1 | 41st · 5th on team | 108.2 | +2.4% | |
| 2012-10-10 | West Park | 5000m | 21:58 | 11th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -1.1% | CSR |
| 2012-10-04 | Lakeview Park | 5000m | 21:53 | 20th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | +0.6% | CSR |
| 2012-09-28 | Desert Canyon Golf Course | 5000m | 22:34.3 | 28th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | +2.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 21:24.4 | 99th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +0.4% | SR CSR |
| 2012-09-12 | Cobblestone Park | 5000m | 21:52.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | +4.1% | CSR |
| 2012-09-06 | Rolling Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 22:34.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | +5.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-08-31 | Caldwell High School | 5000m | 21:44.2 | 47th · 2nd on team | 119.9 | +3.1% | SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-29 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 21:41.2 | 48th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | +0.4% | |
| 2011-10-20 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 20:46.2 | 14th · 2nd on team | 122.8 | +0.4% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-12 | West Park | 5000m | 21:28 | 11th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -1.1% | CSR |
| 2011-10-06 | Lakeview Park | 5000m | 20:48 | 20th · 2nd on team | 121.9 | +0.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-09 | Cobblestone Park | 5000m | 22:59.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.2 | +4.1% | CSR |
| 2011-09-01 | Caldwell High School | 5000m | 21:17.5 | 32nd · 1st on team | 122.1 | +3.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-08-27 | Camelsback Park | 5000m | 21:45 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.4 | +3.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-30 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 5000m | 21:50.5 | 24th · 1st on team | 122.2 | +5.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-21 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 20:29.9 | 10th · 1st on team | 125.6 | +0.4% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-13 | West Park | 5000m | 20:58 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-07 | Lakeview Park | 5000m | 20:57.7 | 14th · 1st on team | 122.0 | +0.6% | CR CSR |
| 2010-09-29 | Celebration Park | 5000m | 22:48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.1 | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 20:49.5 | 30th · 1st on team | 123.7 | +0.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-16 | Horseshoe Bend High School | 5000m | 21:32.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.3 | +1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-09 | Cobblestone Park | 5000m | 21:14 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.9 | +4.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-03 | Caldwell High School | 5000m | 22:22.7 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 117.3 | +3.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-09-24 | Sage Valley | 2000m | 9:32 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.2 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-09 | 4A Varsity District III Championships | 3200m | 13:22.28 | 18th · 3rd on team | 112.5 | +2.0% | |
| 2014-05-08 | 4A Varsity District III Championships | 3200m | 13:22.28 | 18th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | +2.0% | SR RSR |
| 2014-04-11 | Probst-Walker Invitational | 3200m | 13:42.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | +1.3% | |
| 2014-04-04 | Emmett, Skyview @ Caldwell | 3200m | 13:37.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | +1.6% | SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-17 | 5A State Championships | 3200m | 12:29.85 | 12th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | +0.8% | |
| 2013-05-10 | 4A District 3 Track & Field Championship | 3200m | 12:13.65 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.6 | +1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2013-05-10 | 4A District 3 Track & Field Championship | 1600m | 5:50.69 | 11th · 2nd on team | 118.6 | +1.3% | |
| 2013-05-10 | 4A District 3 Track & Field Championship | 800m | 2:43.16 | 12th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | +1.3% | |
| 2013-05-02 | Emmett & Kuna @ Mountain Home | 3200m | 12:52.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.8 | +3.5% | |
| 2013-05-02 | Emmett & Kuna @ Mountain Home | 800m | 2:52.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | +3.5% | |
| 2013-05-02 | Emmett & Kuna @ Mountain Home | 1600m | 5:50.93 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.1 | +3.5% | |
| 2013-04-26 | Ymca Invitational | 3200m | 12:34.25 | 21st · 2nd on team | 116.9 | +0.2% | |
| 2013-04-26 | Skyview Invitational | 3200m | 12:57 | 6th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | +1.8% | |
| 2013-04-17 | Skyview, Emmett, and BK @ Kuna | 1600m | 5:54.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.3 | +2.0% | |
| 2013-04-17 | Skyview, Emmett, and BK @ Kuna | 3200m | 12:36.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | +2.0% | |
| 2013-04-12 | Probst-Walker Invite | 1600m | 5:54.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.1 | +1.3% | |
| 2013-04-12 | Probst-Walker Invite | 3200m | 12:30.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.6 | +1.3% | SR |
| 2013-04-05 | Middleton, Columbia, Caldwell, Nampa @ Emmett | 800m | 2:37.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.4 | +1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-04-05 | Middleton, Columbia, Caldwell, Nampa @ Emmett | 1600m | 5:46.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | +1.3% | SR |
| 2013-03-21 | Middleton, BK, & Emmett @ Columbia | 1600m | 5:48.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | +2.0% | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-21 | Middleton, BK, & Emmett @ Columbia | 800m | 2:37.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.9 | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2013-03-21 | Middleton, BK, & Emmett @ Columbia | 3200m | 13:06.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.2 | +2.0% | SR |
| 2013-03-15 | Caldwell, Emmett @ Skyview | 400m | 1:08.94 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +1.8% | ★PR SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-20 | 4A State Track Championships | 3200m | 12:26.68 | 12th · 1st on team | 120.2 | +0.7% | |
| 2011-05-13 | 4A District III Championships | 3200m | 12:10.46 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.4 | +1.5% | RSR |
| 2011-05-13 | 4A District III Championships | 1600m | 5:51.97 | 10th · 3rd on team | 118.1 | +1.5% | |
| 2011-05-12 | 4A District III Championships | 3200m | 12:10.46 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.1 | +1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-30 | YMCA Invitational Day 2 | 1600m | 5:52.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.9 | +0.7% | |
| 2011-04-30 | YMCA Invitational Day 2 | 3200m | 12:27.67 | 19th · 1st on team | 118.5 | +0.7% | |
| 2011-04-16 | Bandanna Team Invitational Day 2 | 1600m | 5:44.52 | 21st · 2nd on team | 119.9 | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-14 | Emmett, Nampa, Mt. Home, Middleton | 800m | 2:38.28 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.8 | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2011-03-24 | Emmett and Kuna @ MIddleton | 1600m | 5:46.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2011-03-24 | Emmett and Kuna @ MIddleton | 3200m | 12:25 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.8 | +1.0% | |
| 2011-03-17 | Skyview @ Emmett | 3200m | 12:19 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.7 | +1.3% | PR SR RSR |