Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-22 | Western Oregon University | 3701m | 14:18 | 42nd · 5th on team | 103.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-14 | Spokane Polo Grounds | 5000m | 17:29.6 | 28th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-09 | Mountainside MS | 4000m | 14:22.91 | 8th · 4th on team | 114.4 | +0.033 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-22 | LCSC - XC course | 5000m | 17:23 | 18th · 11th on team | 115.6 | -0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Spokane Polo Grounds | 5000m | 18:03.8 | 27th · 7th on team | 112.4 | -0.005 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Shadle Park | 4023m | 14:44.58 | 15th · 4th on team | 112.9 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Farragut State Park | 5000m | 20:15.7 | 58th · 14th on team | 104.9 | +0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-12-14 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 4000m | 14:21.8 | 202nd · 7th on team | 134.4 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-23 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 3000m | 14:53.7 | 48th · 7th on team | 95.1 | +0.030 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-16 | Mountainside MS | 3701m | 15:43.1 | 21st · 9th on team | 111.9 | — | |
| 2024-11-03 | Mountainside MS | 3701m | 14:24.47 | 6th · 3rd on team | 121.8 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Farragut State Park | 2414m | 8:46.8 | 8th · 3rd on team | 131.8 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Woodland Middle School | 2414m | 8:38.4 | 7th · 3rd on team | 131.3 | +0.023 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | University of Montana Golf Course | 2092m | 8:00.1 | 20th · 2nd on team | 128.0 | +0.057 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Kootenai County Fairgrounds | 2253m | 7:53.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 127.6 | -0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Capone's Ponderosa Springs GC | 2253m | 8:57.4 | 13th · 4th on team | 121.3 | +0.052 | CSR |
| 2024-09-12 | Avondale golf course | 2253m | 8:32.13 | 15th · 5th on team | 125.7 | +0.063 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-09 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 3000m | 10:43.1 | 41st · 1st on team | 129.9 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-18 | Farragut State Park | 1770m | 10:20 | 6th · 1st on team | 79.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-11 | Franklin Park-Yakima | 3000m | 11:23 | 5th · 3rd on team | 123.4 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-16 | Kootenai County Fairgrounds | 2414m | 8:34.7 | 20th · 5th on team | 125.9 | -0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Woodland Middle School | 2414m | 8:46 | 8th · 3rd on team | 129.2 | +0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Q'emiln Park | 2414m | 8:34.2 | 10th · 3rd on team | 129.9 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Farragut State Park | 2414m | 8:59.3 | 8th · 3rd on team | 129.0 | +0.048 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | University of Montana Golf Course | 2092m | 8:02.5 | 20th · 2nd on team | 126.6 | +0.057 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Capone's Ponderosa Springs GC | 2253m | 8:05.6 | 11th · 3rd on team | 133.3 | +0.052 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Avondale golf course | 2253m | 8:19.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 133.2 | +0.063 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Cda Charter Academy | 1609m | 5:37 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.7 | +0.050 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-10 | Watts Cross Country Course | 3000m | 11:51.8 | 229th · 6th on team | 116.0 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-12 | Central Valley High School | 3000m | 11:54 | 14th · 5th on team | 119.1 | +0.012 | CSR |
| 2022-10-30 | Western Oregon University | 3000m | 11:29.3 | 16th · 2nd on team | 122.0 | +0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-19 | Kootenai County Fairgrounds | 2414m | 8:38.3 | 23rd · 7th on team | 125.5 | -0.031 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Woodland Middle School | 2414m | 9:14.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.2 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Q'emiln Park | 2414m | 9:24.9 | 30th · 7th on team | 120.1 | +0.002 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Timberlake Senior High School | 2253m | 8:51.3 | 12th · 8th on team | 119.6 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Cherry Hill Park | 2253m | 9:25 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.1 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Avondale golf course | 2253m | 9:08.4 | 28th · 6th on team | 120.8 | +0.063 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-12-11 | Bourbon County Park | 2414m | 12:35.4 | 40th · 1st on team | 101.9 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-20 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 2414m | 11:27.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.000 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-13 | Central Valley High School | 3000m | 11:30 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.2 | +0.012 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Franklin Park-Yakima | 3000m | 12:11.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-07 | District 1-2 5A/6A Championships | 1600m | 4:57.09 | 9th · 7th on team | 113.7 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-21 | JV Regionals | 1600m | 5:00.67 | 8th · 4th on team | 114.0 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-10 | Kootenai County Challenge | 3200m | 11:22.76 | 11th · 5th on team | 108.9 | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-09 | 2026 Spokane HS Preview | 1mile | 5:10.4 | 80th · 6th on team | 109.3 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-27 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 11:08.47 | 37th · 1st on team | 77.3 | +0.015 | |
| 2025-07-03 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championship | 1500m | 4:51.84 | 16th · 2nd on team | 79.1 | -0.016 | |
| 2025-07-03 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championship | 3000m | 10:26.56 | 6th · 1st on team | 79.9 | -0.016 | SR |
| 2025-06-27 | USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:30.74 | 9th · 2nd on team | 122.5 | -0.016 | |
| 2025-06-27 | USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:46.79 | 5th · 2nd on team | 131.4 | -0.016 | |
| 2025-06-27 | USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 10:33.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.016 | SR |
| 2025-06-14 | USATF Inland NW Youth Association Championships | 1500m | 4:43.87 | 6th · 2nd on team | 132.1 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2025-06-14 | USATF Inland NW Youth Association Championships | 800m | 2:26.79 | 8th · 2nd on team | 125.2 | -0.020 | |
| 2025-05-21 | Rathdrum Prairie Track and Field Middle School District Championships | 800m | 2:25.54 | 8th · 3rd on team | 126.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2025-05-21 | Rathdrum Prairie Track and Field Middle School District Championships | 1600m | 5:03.65 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 133.0 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-08 | Post Falls MS Meet | 1600m | 5:05 | 4th · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-08 | Post Falls MS Meet | 800m | 2:24 | 5th · 2nd on team | 126.8 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-01 | CDA Charter Middle School Meet | 1600m | 5:23 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 125.2 | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Lakes Middle School Track Meet | 1600m | 5:13 | 5th · 2nd on team | 128.8 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | Lakes Middle School Track Meet | 800m | 2:25 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 126.5 | -0.019 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-07 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:41.11 | 12th · 1st on team | 132.0 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-07-07 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 10:08.85 | 9th · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-06-22 | USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:46.74 | 4th · 2nd on team | 131.0 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-06-22 | USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 10:29.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2024-06-15 | USATF Inland NW Youth Association Championships | 1500m | 4:58.18 | 9th · 4th on team | 126.7 | -0.013 | |
| 2024-06-07 | TC Thunder Twilight Meet #2 (Youth/Open/Masters) | 800m | 2:28.44 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.9 | -0.020 | |
| 2024-06-07 | TC Thunder Twilight Meet #2 (Youth/Open/Masters) | 1500m | 4:54.25 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.020 | |
| 2024-05-31 | TC Thunder Twilight Meet #1 (Youth,Open,Masters) | 800m | 2:28.06 | 7th · 2nd on team | 124.0 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-31 | TC Thunder Twilight Meet #1 (Youth,Open,Masters) | 1500m | 4:51.59 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-16 | 2023 SPOKANE SPEED GAMES | 1mile | 5:25.58 | 4th · 3rd on team | 123.1 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-30 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 11:49.24 | 58th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-07-30 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 5:09.56 | 44th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 10:42.25 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 5:03.35 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-07-09 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 30.46 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2023-06-23 | TC Thunder Twilight Meet #2 (Youth/Open/Masters) | 100m | 15.07 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2023-06-23 | TC Thunder Twilight Meet #2 (Youth/Open/Masters) | 1500m | 5:11.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-06-17 | USATF Inland NW Association Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 30.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2023-06-17 | USATF Inland NW Association Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 5:14.03 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-06-17 | USATF Inland NW Association Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 11:51.41 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | STCU West Coast Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 5:40.68 | 13th · 4th on team | 117.6 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-10 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships | lj | FOUL | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2022-07-10 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 5:22.51 | 17th · 1st on team | 96.1 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2022-07-10 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 29.89 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-06-27 | Distance 800m Time Trial | 800m | 2:40.8 | 5th · 5th on team | 131.3 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-06-25 | 2nd Annual TC Thunder Invitational | 100m | 14.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-06-25 | 2nd Annual TC Thunder Invitational | 200m | 30.03 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2022-06-25 | 2nd Annual TC Thunder Invitational | 400m | 1:09.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-06-18 | USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 3.75m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2022-06-18 | USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 5:40.66 | 7th · 2nd on team | 124.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2022-06-18 | USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 32.34 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2022-06-04 | USATF Inland Northwest Association Championships | lj | 3.70m | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2022-06-04 | USATF Inland Northwest Association Championships | 1500m | 5:33.83 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.016 | RSR |
| 2021-08-01 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 3.38m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2021-08-01 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:55.06 | 47th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2021-08-01 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 5:31.22 | 24th · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-07-10 | TC Thunder Last Chance Qualifier Youth, Open, & Masters | lj | 3.69m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-07-10 | TC Thunder Last Chance Qualifier Youth, Open, & Masters | 800m | 2:45.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-07-10 | TC Thunder Last Chance Qualifier Youth, Open, & Masters | 1500m | 5:51.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2021-06-19 | Inland NW Association Youth Open & Masters | lj | 3.97m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-06-19 | Inland NW Association Youth Open & Masters | 1500m | 5:50.92 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-06-19 | Inland NW Association Youth Open & Masters | 400m | 1:17.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-06-12 | Inland NW Association Meet | lj | 10-00.50 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2021-06-12 | Inland NW Association Meet | 400m | 1:16.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2021-06-12 | Inland NW Association Meet | 1500m | 5:52.79 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.014 | PR R SR RSR |