Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-26 | Grand Traverse Resort | 5000m | 22:11.7 | 41st · 2nd on team | 113.2 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-16 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 20:27.5 | 30th · 3rd on team | 119.3 | -0.007 | CSR |
| 2013-10-12 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 20:21 | 26th · 3rd on team | 122.2 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-02 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 20:42.6 | 25th · 3rd on team | 120.4 | -0.002 | CSR |
| 2013-09-18 | Caledonia HS | 5000m | 20:35.6 | 12th · 1st on team | 122.2 | +0.022 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-14 | Sparta HS | 5000m | 20:51.3 | 15th · 1st on team | 119.3 | +0.010 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-07 | Sparta HS | 5000m | 21:09.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | +0.010 | CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-04 | Lowell HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:01.4 | 17th · 1st on team | 117.8 | +0.054 | SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-27 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 19:38.8 | 21st · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-17 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 19:47.7 | 12th · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-06 | Allegan County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 19:50.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.000 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-03 | Lowell HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:19 | 12th · 1st on team | 125.4 | +0.054 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-19 | Johnson Park | 5000m | 20:42.5 | 14th · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-05 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 20:23.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.002 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-29 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 19:59 | 26th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.016 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-19 | Lowell HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:55 | 8th · 1st on team | 124.7 | +0.054 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-08 | Allegan County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 20:39.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.000 | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-05 | Candlestone Golf and Resort | 5000m | 20:41.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 20:02.4 | 22nd · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-21 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 20:31.5 | 11th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.007 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-07 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 20:52.4 | 13th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.002 | SR CSR |
| 2011-08-31 | Gracewil Country Club | 5000m | 20:55.6 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.5 | +0.022 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-08-25 | Manhattan Park | 5000m | 22:28 | 17th · 1st on team | 114.5 | +0.046 | SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-30 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 21:01 | 32nd · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-20 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 20:51 | 20th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.007 | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-16 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 20:43 | 28th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.002 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-09 | Allegan County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 21:13.4 | 18th · 2nd on team | 118.1 | -0.000 | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-06 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 20:58.2 | 19th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.002 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 20:59 | 41st · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -0.008 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-22 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 21:19.4 | 16th · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.007 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-08 | Northview High School | 5000m | 22:49.1 | 25th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-08-31 | Lowell HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:49.8 | 27th · 3rd on team | 110.5 | +0.054 | CR CSR |
| 2010-08-26 | Manhattan Park | 5000m | 22:23 | 20th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | +0.046 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-09-19 | Sparta HS | 2000m | 11:01.3 | 8th · 1st on team | 92.0 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-16 | MHSAA Regional 2-1 @ Loy Norrix | discus | 64'02.50" | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2014-05-16 | MHSAA Regional 2-1 @ Loy Norrix | 400m | 1:07.48 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2014-05-14 | OK White JV Meet | lj | 13' 0.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2014-05-14 | OK White JV Meet | 200m | 31.14 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-09 | OK White Championships Day 2 | discus | 66-10.50 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2014-05-09 | OK White Championships Day 2 | 400m | 1:06.92 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-08 | OK White Final day 1 | discus | 66-10.50 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2014-05-03 | Hopkins Invite | discus | 49-03.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2014-04-26 | Soderman Relays Invitational | discus | ND | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2014-04-17 | OK White: Lowell at EGR | discus | 70-01 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2014-04-17 | OK White: Lowell at EGR | 100m | 14.81 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-17 | MHSAA Region 1-1 | discus | 75'03.00" | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2013-05-17 | MHSAA Region 1-1 | 1600m | 5:42.6 | 14th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2013-05-10 | OK White Championships | discus | 62-00.50 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2013-05-10 | OK White Championships | 800m | 2:37.35 | 12th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-05-10 | OK White Championships | 1600m | 5:34.16 | 10th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2013-05-09 | OK White Championships | discus | 62-00.50 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2013-05-01 | Lowell at GR Christian | 1600m | 5:38.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2013-05-01 | Lowell at GR Christian | 800m | 2:40.72 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2013-03-21 | GVSU Invitational Girls | 1600m | 5:59.78 | 31st · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-11 | OK White Conference Meet - Finals | 1600m | 5:32.79 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-05-11 | OK White Conference Meet - Finals | 3200m | 12:27.31 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-19 | OK White Dual Lowell at EGR | 1600m | 6:06.05 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2012-04-19 | OK White Dual Lowell at EGR | 3200m | 13:01.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2012-03-22 | LMCU Laker Challenge - D1/2 Girls | 1600m | 6:08.18 | 36th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-20 | MHSAA Track Regional 1-1 | 1600m | 5:51.35 | 14th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-05-20 | MHSAA Track Regional 1-1 | 3200m | 13:22.37 | 23rd · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.030 | |
| 2011-05-13 | OK White Finals | 3200m | 12:45.46 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-05-13 | OK White Finals | 1600m | 6:08.64 | 10th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.026 | |
| 2011-04-21 | OK White Lowell vs GRCH | pv | NH | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2011-04-21 | OK White Lowell vs GRCH | 1600m | 6:04.44 | 6th · 3rd on team | 112.4 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-21 | OK White Lowell vs GRCH | 3200m | 13:14.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.028 | PR SR |