Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-24 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 23:35 | 15th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | +0.012 | CSR |
| 2013-10-16 | Country Fair Grounds | 5000m | 23:10 | 111th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.008 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-10 | Chemawa Indian School | 5000m | 24:09.3 | 20th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | +0.024 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-26 | Schwarz Park | 5000m | 25:00 | 42nd · 1st on team | 104.4 | +0.069 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-21 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 24:14 | 71st · 2nd on team | 102.4 | +0.012 | SR CSR |
| 2013-09-14 | Western Oregon University | 3000m | 13:40 | 72nd · 3rd on team | 104.3 | +0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-06 | Richardson Park | 5000m | 25:40 | 61st · 2nd on team | 95.9 | +0.010 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-08-29 | Wilsonville HS | 3000m | 13:50 | 80th · 1st on team | 100.0 | -0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-25 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 23:02 | 13th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-17 | Country Fair Grounds | 5000m | 22:23.2 | 81st · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-09 | La Pine HS | 3218m | 15:58 | 3rd · 1st on team | 101.3 | +0.054 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-27 | Schwarz Park | 5000m | 27:00 | 29th · 2nd on team | 98.4 | +0.069 | CSR |
| 2012-09-18 | Santiam Christian HS, Adair Village | 5000m | 25:15 | 5th · 1st on team | 101.2 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-11 | Camp Tadmore | 5000m | 26:46 | 15th · 1st on team | 99.3 | +0.077 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-07 | Alton Baker Park | 5000m | 27:56 | 59th · 3rd on team | 90.3 | +0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-27 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 23:59 | 11th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | +0.012 | CSR |
| 2011-10-19 | Country Fair Grounds | 5000m | 22:53 | 91st · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.008 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-12 | Aaron and Marie Jones Community Field | 3000m | 14:57.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 102.1 | +0.078 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-07 | Dorris Ranch Living History Park | 3218m | 15:19 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 103.2 | +0.033 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-05 | Bush Park | 5000m | 24:02 | 69th · 1st on team | 102.6 | -0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-29 | Schwarz Park | 5000m | 26:39 | 25th · 1st on team | 100.6 | +0.069 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-21 | Cold Springs Campground | 5200m | 28:36 | 36th · 4th on team | 95.0 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Junction City | 3000m | — | — | — | -0.050 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-09 | Alton Baker Park | 5000m | 26:47 | 51st · 2nd on team | 95.0 | +0.016 | SR CSR |
| 2011-09-01 | Wilsonville HS | 3000m | 14:03 | 64th · 2nd on team | 100.5 | -0.005 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-28 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 23:29 | 15th · 1st on team | 107.4 | +0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-20 | Country Fair Grounds | 5000m | 23:07 | 81st · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.008 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-14 | Lively Park/Thurston Middle School | 5000m | 23:20.4 | 12th · 1st on team | 108.6 | +0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-09 | Philomath HS | 5000m | 24:41.2 | 73rd · 2nd on team | 102.0 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-06 | Bush Park | 5000m | 24:04 | 58th · 1st on team | 103.3 | -0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2010-09-30 | Schwarz Park | 5000m | 25:32 | 31st · 1st on team | 105.2 | +0.069 | CR CSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Richardson Park | 3000m | 13:00 | 11th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-21 | Camp Tadmore | 5000m | 26:22.3 | 19th · 1st on team | 101.5 | +0.077 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-15 | Waterloo Park | 5000m | 23:22 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.9 | +0.005 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Alton Baker Park | 5000m | 24:56 | 72nd · 1st on team | 101.3 | +0.016 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-03 | Wilsonville HS | 3000m | 14:21 | 40th · 2nd on team | 99.7 | -0.005 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-17 | 4A-5 Sky-Em Districts Day 2 | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2014-05-17 | 4A-5 Sky-Em Districts Day 2 | 800m | 2:44.83 | 21st · 3rd on team | 112.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2014-05-15 | 4A-5 Sky-Em Districts Day 1 | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2014-05-15 | 4A-5 Sky-Em Districts Day 1 | 800m | 2:44.83 | 13th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2014-05-02 | Sisters Rotary Twilight Invitational | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2014-05-02 | Sisters Rotary Twilight Invitational | 800m | 2:48.7 | 14th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.011 | |
| 2014-04-24 | LaPine, Cottage Grove, Sisters @ Elmira | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2014-04-24 | LaPine, Cottage Grove, Sisters @ Elmira | 1500m | 5:53.79 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2014-04-24 | LaPine, Cottage Grove, Sisters @ Elmira | 800m | 2:50.07 | 7th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2014-04-19 | Elmira Relays | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2014-04-17 | Junction city, Elmira @ Cottage Grove | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2014-04-17 | Junction city, Elmira @ Cottage Grove | 1500m | 6:00.35 | 7th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2014-04-17 | Junction city, Elmira @ Cottage Grove | 800m | 2:50.92 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.031 | |
| 2014-04-10 | Junction city, Sweet Home @ Elmira | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2014-04-10 | Junction city, Sweet Home @ Elmira | 800m | 2:41.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2014-04-05 | Junction City Invitational | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2014-04-05 | Junction City Invitational | 800m | 2:57.08 | 15th · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2014-04-03 | Elmira, LaPine at Junction City | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2014-04-03 | Elmira, LaPine at Junction City | 800m | 2:59.39 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.4 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2014-04-03 | Elmira, LaPine at Junction City | 1500m | 6:18.3 | 5th · 3rd on team | 102.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2014-03-20 | Siuslaw Icebreaker | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2014-03-20 | Siuslaw Icebreaker | 800m | 3:03.26 | 4th · 1st on team | 100.8 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2014-03-20 | Siuslaw Icebreaker | 1500m | 6:11.55 | 12th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-18 | Sky-Em League Championships | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2013-05-18 | Sky-Em League Championships | 800m | 2:34.89 | 7th · 3rd on team | 118.6 | -0.031 | ★R RSR |
| 2013-05-18 | Sky-Em League Championships | 800m | 2:40.01 | 13th · 4th on team | 114.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2013-05-18 | Sky-Em League Championships | 1500m | 5:25.55 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-05-16 | Sky-Em League Championships | 800m | 2:34.89 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-10 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2013-05-10 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | 1500m | 5:47.11 | 14th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2013-05-10 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | 800m | 2:45.08 | 20th · 2nd on team | 110.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2013-05-07 | Sky Em JV Districts | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2013-05-03 | Stayton Twilight | pv | 7'00.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2013-05-03 | Stayton Twilight | 1500m | 5:55.65 | 13th · 3rd on team | 108.2 | -0.031 | |
| 2013-04-26 | Central Coast Invitational | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2013-04-26 | Central Coast Invitational | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2013-04-26 | Central Coast Invitational | 800m | 2:44.36 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2013-04-26 | Central Coast Invitational | 1500m | 5:41.31 | 16th · 3rd on team | 112.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2013-04-18 | Cottage Grove, Junction City @ Elmira | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2013-04-18 | Cottage Grove, Junction City @ Elmira | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2013-04-18 | Cottage Grove, Junction City @ Elmira | 800m | 2:35.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-04-13 | Meet of Champions | 400m | 1:07.06 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-04-13 | Meet of Champions | 1500m | 5:39.44 | 19th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.039 | |
| 2013-04-11 | Elmira, LaPine @ Sisters | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2013-04-11 | Elmira, LaPine @ Sisters | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2013-04-11 | Elmira, LaPine @ Sisters | 400m | 1:07.15 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | SR |
| 2013-04-06 | Junction City Invitational | pv | 6-03.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2013-04-06 | Junction City Invitational | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2013-04-06 | Junction City Invitational | 1500m | 5:45.28 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.023 | |
| 2013-04-04 | Elmira, LaPine @ Sweet Home | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2013-04-04 | Elmira, LaPine @ Sweet Home | 400m | 1:07.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2013-04-04 | Elmira, LaPine @ Sweet Home | 1500m | 5:42.93 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.021 | |
| 2013-03-20 | Sherwood Coed Relays | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2013-03-16 | Waldport Invite | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2013-03-16 | Waldport Invite | 400m | 1:09.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | SR |
| 2013-03-16 | Waldport Invite | 1500m | 5:39 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.009 | R SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-19 | Sky-Em League Champioships | 400m | 1:07.12 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2012-05-19 | Sky-Em League Champioships | 3000m | 12:48.66 | 9th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2012-05-19 | Sky-Em League Champioships | 1500m | 5:37.95 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-05-19 | Sky-Em League Champioships | 400m | 1:07.19 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2012-05-17 | Sky-Em League Championships | 400m | 1:07.12 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-17 | Sky-Em League Championships | 3000m | 12:48.66 | 9th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-08 | Sky-Em JV District Meet | 400m | 1:08.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-08 | Sky-Em JV District Meet | 3000m | 14:11.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | 97.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2012-05-02 | Sweet Home | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2012-05-02 | Sweet Home | 3000m | 13:27.01 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-02 | Sweet Home | 400m | 1:09.85 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-25 | La Pine vs Sisters, Sweet Home & Elmira | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2012-04-25 | La Pine vs Sisters, Sweet Home & Elmira | 800m | 3:00.48 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.004 | SR |
| 2012-04-25 | La Pine vs Sisters, Sweet Home & Elmira | 1500m | 6:08.65 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.004 | |
| 2012-04-14 | Elmira Relays | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2012-04-12 | Junction City, Sweet Home @ Elmira | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2012-04-12 | Junction City, Sweet Home @ Elmira | 1500m | 6:01.01 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2012-04-07 | Junction City Invitational | 1500m | 6:06.06 | 12th · 2nd on team | 104.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2012-04-05 | Oakridge, Crow @ Monroe | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2012-04-05 | Oakridge, Crow @ Monroe | 1500m | 5:52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-14 | Sky-Em District Championships | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2011-05-14 | Sky-Em District Championships | 1500m | 6:05.66 | 10th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.011 | |
| 2011-05-14 | Sky-Em District Championships | 800m | 2:55.24 | 17th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -0.011 | |
| 2011-05-12 | Sky-Em District Championships | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2011-05-12 | Sky-Em District Championships | 800m | 2:55.24 | 9th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -0.011 | |
| 2011-05-06 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2011-05-06 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | 800m | 2:52.79 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 106.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2011-05-06 | Wally Ciochetti Invitational | 1500m | 5:52.27 | 20th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2011-04-28 | Sisters v Cottage Grove, Elmira | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2011-04-28 | Sisters v Cottage Grove, Elmira | 1500m | 5:51.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-21 | Elmira & Sisters vs La Pine | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2011-04-21 | Elmira & Sisters vs La Pine | 1500m | 6:30.35 | 4th · 2nd on team | 101.0 | -0.004 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-12 | Marist, Thurston @ Cottage Grove | pv | 7'00.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2011-04-09 | Elmira Relays | pv | 6'00.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2011-04-07 | Junction City v Cottage Grove, Elmira | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2011-04-07 | Junction City v Cottage Grove, Elmira | 3000m | 14:19 | 1st · 1st on team | 96.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2011-04-07 | Junction City v Cottage Grove, Elmira | 800m | 2:45.25 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-04-02 | Junction City Invite | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2011-04-02 | Junction City Invite | 800m | 3:02.57 | 10th · 1st on team | 100.9 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-02 | Junction City Invite | 3000m | 14:03.59 | 10th · 2nd on team | 98.6 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2011-03-16 | Elmira v Cottage Grove, Sweet Home | pv | 6'06.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2011-03-16 | Elmira v Cottage Grove, Sweet Home | 800m | 3:03.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 100.6 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-03-16 | Elmira v Cottage Grove, Sweet Home | 3000m | 14:36 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 95.3 | -0.024 | PR SR |