Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-10-26 | Mitchell Park | 5000m | 17:24 | 21st · 1st on team | 118.4 | +0.003 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-09-06 | McCarty Park | 5000m | 17:32 | 18th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | +0.003 | SR CSR |
| 2013-08-29 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS | 5000m | 18:15.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.4 | +0.057 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-08-29 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS | 5000m | 26:11 | 62nd · 16th on team | — | +0.057 |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-20 | Washington Park | 5000m | 18:13 | 25th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-12 | Grant Park | 5000m | 17:02 | 20th · 2nd on team | 121.6 | +0.005 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-05 | McCarty Park | 5000m | 17:14.4 | 45th · 1st on team | 119.6 | +0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-29 | Sheridan Park | 5000m | 17:23.6 | 26th · 3rd on team | 119.1 | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Centennial Park | 5000m | 18:02.6 | 17th · 3rd on team | 115.7 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-23 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS | 5000m | 19:21.1 | 27th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | +0.057 | SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-08-25 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS | 5000m | 18:26.2 | 14th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | +0.057 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-23 | Grant Park | 5000m | 18:13.1 | 54th · 5th on team | 116.5 | +0.005 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-15 | Pewaukee HS | 5000m | 18:43.4 | 52nd · 7th on team | 111.8 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-09 | Kern Park | 5000m | 18:17.9 | 37th · 5th on team | 116.9 | +0.027 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-30 | Mukwonago HS | 5000m | 18:44.9 | 63rd · 6th on team | 111.6 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Centennial Park | 5000m | 18:27.8 | 44th · 5th on team | 113.4 | +0.013 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Minooka Park | 5000m | 19:24.9 | 68th · 7th on team | 108.5 | +0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-10 | Hales Corners Park | 5000m | 20:13.2 | 18th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-08-26 | Kettle Moraine Lutheran HS | 5000m | 19:40.7 | 36th · 4th on team | 112.2 | +0.057 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-06-11 | WISCO Mile | 1mile | 4:44.71 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-30 | WIAA D1 Sectional 8 - Wisconsin Lutheran | 800m | 2:02.08 | 7th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2014-05-27 | WIAA D1 Regional - South Milwaukee | 800m | 2:01.42 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.023 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2014-05-20 | Woodland Conference Championships | 800m | 2:10.52 | 14th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2014-05-09 | Myrhum Invite | 1600m | 4:37.27 | 11th · 2nd on team | 123.7 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-02 | Pewaukee Invite | 400m | 54.79 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-30 | Martin Luther Invitational | 800m | 2:07.77 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-08 | Woodland Conference East Div. Indoor Meet | 1600m | 4:44.01 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.005 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-03-22 | Rapid Force Invite (hosted by WISCO) | 1600m | 4:54.07 | 10th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-20 | WIAA D1 Regional - South Milwaukee | 1600m | 4:52.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-05-13 | Woodland Conference Meet | hj | NH | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2013-05-13 | Woodland Conference Meet | 1600m | 4:52.85 | 11th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-20 | Viking Invitational | 3200m | 10:34.46 | 16th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-30 | Meet results → | Men's 3200 Meters | 10:36.14 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-24 | WIAA D1 Sectional Meet | 3200m | 10:39.49 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.028 | |
| 2012-05-21 | WIAA D1 Regional Meet | 3200m | 10:17.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.023 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-05-04 | Myrhum Invite | 3200m | 10:35.79 | 16th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-21 | WISCO Viking Coed Invite | 3200m | 10:46.62 | 18th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-31 | Meet results → | Men's 3200 Meters | 10:35.98 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-23 | WIAA Regional - Div 1 - South Milwaukee | 800m | 2:09.27 | 7th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-05-06 | Myrhum Invite | 800m | 2:09.57 | 18th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-19 | JV Co-ed Oak Creek Invite | 800m | 2:12.12 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-16 | Rebel Northstar | 800m | 2:15.36 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-01 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:14.79 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |