Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 21:54.1 | 162nd · 6th on team | 112.4 | -0.006 | SR CSR |
| 2013-10-15 | Sampson Farm | 5000m | 22:14 | 7th · 6th on team | 114.1 | +0.029 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-11 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 22:53 | 44th · 5th on team | 108.9 | +0.001 | CSR |
| 2013-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 22:29 | 128th · 5th on team | 110.5 | -0.003 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-10-02 | Houghton Lake | 5000m | 23:21.8 | 12th · 7th on team | 105.4 | -0.004 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-09-04 | Mid Michigan College | 5000m | 24:11 | 7th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | +0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-03 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 20:58.6 | 137th · 3rd on team | 116.4 | -0.006 | CSR |
| 2012-10-27 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:15.4 | 8th · 3rd on team | 115.9 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-12 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 21:28 | 23rd · 5th on team | 114.7 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-06 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:54.5 | 55th · 3rd on team | 116.9 | -0.003 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-03 | Farwell High School | 5000m | 21:16 | 4th · 3rd on team | 116.0 | +0.000 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 13:33.8 | 34th · 5th on team | 111.5 | -0.005 | SR CSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:11.2 | 15th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | +0.006 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-25 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 22:32 | 70th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | -0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-21 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 23:23.8 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 108.1 | +0.021 | SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-05 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 21:38.2 | 171st · 5th on team | 113.9 | -0.006 | CSR |
| 2011-10-29 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:31.3 | 17th · 6th on team | 113.7 | -0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-19 | Beaverton HS | 5000m | 21:56.7 | 5th · 4th on team | 118.2 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-14 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 21:36 | 15th · 4th on team | 115.9 | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-08 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 21:58.9 | 110th · 3rd on team | 114.0 | -0.003 | CSR |
| 2011-10-05 | Roscommon High School | 5000m | 21:56.7 | 5th · 4th on team | 115.0 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 21:21.6 | 45th · 4th on team | 116.2 | -0.008 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 13:33.5 | 24th · 4th on team | 113.4 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-21 | Sampson Farm | 5000m | 21:48.9 | 5th · 4th on team | 116.5 | +0.029 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-17 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:01 | 26th · 4th on team | 113.5 | +0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:24.3 | 11th · 4th on team | 113.0 | +0.006 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2011-08-27 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 22:16.8 | 48th · 4th on team | 110.0 | -0.016 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-08-23 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 22:47.4 | 12th · 4th on team | 112.2 | +0.021 | SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-06 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 20:35.8 | 123rd · 4th on team | 119.0 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-30 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 22:01.9 | 36th · 6th on team | 111.7 | -0.008 | |
| 2010-10-20 | Harrison Community HS | 5000m | 22:53.3 | 8th · 4th on team | 116.5 | +0.068 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-09 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 21:54.2 | 83rd · 4th on team | 114.3 | -0.003 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 21:40.1 | 46th · 3rd on team | 113.9 | -0.008 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-18 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:14 | 26th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | +0.019 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2010-08-28 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 22:43 | 53rd · 4th on team | 108.7 | -0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2010-08-24 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 22:09.7 | 7th · 4th on team | 113.3 | +0.021 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-24 | MITCA D3 Team State Championship | pv | NH | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2014-05-24 | MITCA D3 Team State Championship | 3200m | 13:08.7 | 13th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2014-05-24 | MITCA D3 Team State Championship | 100mh | 22.57 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-20 | JPC Championships | 3200m | 13:11.93 | 4th · 3rd on team | 114.0 | -0.014 | |
| 2014-05-16 | MHSAA Regional 28-3 @ Clare | 3200m | 13:06.82 | 7th · 3rd on team | 113.1 | -0.028 | |
| 2014-05-10 | Alma College Scottie Classic | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2014-05-07 | Meridian @ Clare | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2014-05-07 | Meridian @ Clare | 3200m | 12:57.01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-02 | 2014 Shepherd BlueJay Invite | pv | NH | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2014-05-02 | 2014 Shepherd BlueJay Invite | 3200m | 13:21.29 | 18th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2014-04-30 | Roscommon/Harrison @ Clare | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2014-04-30 | Roscommon/Harrison @ Clare | 3200m | 13:00 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-25 | Clare Invitational | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2014-04-25 | Clare Invitational | 3200m | 13:11.15 | 10th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2014-04-23 | JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell | pv | 6-01.00 | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2014-04-23 | JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell | 1600m | 6:10.81 | 5th · 4th on team | 114.1 | -0.008 | SR RSR |
| 2014-04-23 | JPC Gladwin/Clare @ Farwell | 3200m | 13:24.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.008 | SR |
| 2014-04-16 | JPC Houghton Lake&Clare@Beaverton | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2014-04-16 | JPC Houghton Lake&Clare@Beaverton | 800m | 2:50.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 108.9 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2014-04-16 | JPC Houghton Lake&Clare@Beaverton | 3200m | 13:27 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2014-04-11 | Freeland HS Invitational | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2014-04-11 | Freeland HS Invitational | 3200m | 13:35.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2014-04-11 | Freeland HS Invitational | 1600m | 6:20.88 | 7th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2014-04-09 | TVC Hemlock/Merrill/Clare | pv | NH | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2014-04-09 | TVC Hemlock/Merrill/Clare | 1600m | 6:29.41 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2014-03-26 | MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools) | pv | NH | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2014-03-26 | MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools) | 1600m | 6:25.63 | 24th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2014-03-20 | Chippewa Relays - Division III & IV | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2014-03-20 | Chippewa Relays - Division III & IV | 3200m | 14:10.74 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-21 | JPC Championship | 3200m | 13:49.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2013-05-21 | JPC Championship | 1600m | 6:14.14 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.028 | |
| 2013-05-17 | MHSAA Region 27-3 | 3200m | 13:01.7 | 9th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-11 | Hemlock Huskie Classic | 800m | 2:42.11 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2013-05-11 | Hemlock Huskie Classic | 1600m | 6:08.1 | 10th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.028 | |
| 2013-05-08 | HL and Beaverton @ Clare | pv | SCR | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2013-05-08 | HL and Beaverton @ Clare | 3200m | 13:25.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2013-05-08 | HL and Beaverton @ Clare | 1600m | 6:06.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-27 | MSU True Team Invite (Small Schools) | 1600m | 6:17.32 | 14th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-21 | CMU HS Small School Div 3/4 | 800m | 2:54.02 | 5th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-03-21 | CMU HS Small School Div 3/4 | 3200m | 13:56.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.033 | SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-22 | Jack Pine Conference Meet | 3200m | 13:59.29 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.008 | |
| 2012-05-22 | Jack Pine Conference Meet | 1600m | 6:20.18 | 9th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.008 | |
| 2012-05-18 | MHSAA Region 27-3 @ Mason County Central | 3200m | 13:25.75 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2012-05-12 | Central Montcalm Hornet Invite | 3200m | 13:35.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2012-05-02 | Beaverton/Meridian @ Clare | 1600m | 6:14.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2012-04-27 | Clare Invitational | 3200m | 13:15.4 | 12th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-25 | Clare @ Roscommon | 3200m | 13:24.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-25 | Clare @ Roscommon | 1600m | 6:06.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2012-04-21 | Warrior Invitational | 1600m | 6:03.58 | 13th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.025 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-18 | Farwell/Harrison @ Clare | 1600m | 6:05 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-18 | Farwell/Harrison @ Clare | 3200m | 13:37.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2012-03-22 | CMU Indoor Meet | 1600m | 6:23.55 | 12th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-20 | MHSAA Regional 29-3 | 1600m | 6:11.21 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-05-16 | Harrison 9th/10th Grade Invitational | 1600m | 6:24.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |