Cross Country
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-19 | Pine View Home Course | 1600m | 5:50 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.6 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-10-23 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 22:05.3 | 63rd · 7th on team | 117.2 | +0.039 | CSR |
| 2013-10-15 | Bloomington Hills North Park | 4828m | 21:44.7 | 7th · 5th on team | 123.8 | +0.090 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-09-27 | Maple Mountain | 4828m | 19:48.7 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 129.4 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-08-31 | American Fork HS | 3218m | 13:42 | 13th · 1st on team | 125.2 | +0.070 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2013-08-28 | Pine View Home Course | 3218m | 14:02.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 127.0 | +0.112 | |
| 2013-08-07 | Pine View Home Course | 3218m | 13:58 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.7 | +0.112 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-12-01 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 22:50 | 4th · 3rd on team | 122.5 | +0.086 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-11-26 | Pine View Home Course | 1600m | 5:55 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 125.8 | +0.018 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2012-11-03 | American Fork HS | 5000m | 21:05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.3 | +0.062 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-17 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 20:40.4 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 125.1 | +0.039 | CSR |
| 2012-10-09 | Bicentennial Park | 4828m | 20:04 | 4th · 3rd on team | 129.3 | +0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-28 | Cedar HS | 4747m | 19:38 | 4th · 3rd on team | 129.9 | +0.042 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-21 | Salem Hills High | 5000m | 21:09.6 | 25th · 3rd on team | 128.7 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-14 | Herriman | 5000m | 22:38 | 14th · 3rd on team | 129.7 | +0.133 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-07 | Murray City Park | 5000m | 20:45 | 60th · 3rd on team | 128.5 | +0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-08-25 | Bicentennial Park | 4828m | 20:17.2 | 9th · 3rd on team | 129.3 | +0.036 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-21 | Pine View Home Course | 3218m | 14:22 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.8 | +0.112 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-19 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 22:00.9 | 180th · 7th on team | 117.1 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-19 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 20:31.7 | 27th · 5th on team | 127.0 | +0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-10 | Bloomington Hills North Park | 5000m | 21:22 | 5th · 5th on team | 129.5 | +0.069 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-30 | Cedar HS | 4747m | 20:01 | 6th · 5th on team | 128.7 | +0.042 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-23 | Maple Mountain | 4828m | 20:44.9 | 32nd · 5th on team | 126.5 | +0.037 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-16 | Provo Kiwanis Park | 4667m | 20:13.4 | 5th · 5th on team | 122.2 | +0.025 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-09 | Bloomington Hills North Park | 4908m | 22:12 | 7th · 5th on team | 121.8 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-08-27 | Bicentennial Park | 4828m | 21:03.9 | 14th · 5th on team | 125.8 | +0.036 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-08-16 | Pine View Home Course | 3218m | 15:33 | 5th · 5th on team | 115.3 | +0.112 | SR CSR |
| 2011-08-10 | Cedar HS | 4747m | 22:08 | 8th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | +0.042 | SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-11 | Snow Canyon | 4828m | 22:02 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.8 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-06 | Pine View Home Course | 3218m | 14:26 | 4th · 4th on team | 124.3 | +0.112 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-01 | Cedar HS | 4747m | 21:41 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.1 | +0.042 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-17 | Provo Kiwanis Park | 5000m | 25:00 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-07 | Dixie | 5391m | 26:46 | 10th · 3rd on team | 109.1 | +0.050 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-08-28 | Bicentennial Park | 4506m | 22:39 | 4th · 4th on team | 107.3 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-08-17 | Pine View Home Course | 3218m | 17:29 | 9th · 9th on team | — | +0.112 | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-08 | Region 9 Championships Complete | 3200m | 12:18.45 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.015 | |
| 2014-05-08 | Region 9 Championships Complete | 1600m | 5:47.38 | 12th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | -0.015 | |
| 2014-05-03 | BYU Invitational | 1600m | 5:39.96 | 85th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2014-05-02 | BYU Invitational | 1600m | 5:39.96 | 85th · 2nd on team | 122.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2014-04-28 | Snow Canyon Last Chance | 1600m | 5:39.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2014-04-12 | Dixie Invitational | 1600m | 5:46.46 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.020 | |
| 2014-04-12 | Dixie Invitational | 3200m | 12:10.54 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2014-04-11 | Dixie Invitational | 1600m | 5:46.46 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.020 | |
| 2014-04-11 | Dixie Invitational | 3200m | 12:10.54 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2014-04-05 | Desert Hills Invite | 3200m | 12:08.55 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.020 | |
| 2014-04-04 | Desert Hills Invite | 3200m | 12:08.55 | 10th · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2014-04-04 | Desert Hills Invite | 1600m | 5:36.25 | 12th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.020 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-29 | Pine View Invitational | 3200m | 12:17.85 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2014-03-28 | Pine View Invitational | 3200m | 12:17.85 | 26th · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-28 | Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 5:39.73 | 34th · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-03-22 | Hurricane Invitational | 3200m | 12:27.95 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.015 | RSR |
| 2014-03-21 | Hurricane Valley Rotary Invitational | 3200m | 12:27.95 | 14th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2014-03-21 | Hurricane Invitational | 1600m | 5:48.43 | 8th · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2014-03-21 | Hurricane Valley Rotary Invitational | 1600m | 5:48.43 | 17th · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -0.015 | |
| 2014-03-07 | Hurricane All Comers | 800m | 2:46.09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.015 | SR |
| 2014-03-07 | Hurricane All Comers | 1600m | 5:59.39 | 5th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.015 | |
| 2014-02-11 | Pine View Time Trial #1 | 1600m | 5:50 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-09 | Region 9 Championships | 3200m | 12:42.34 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | +0.000 | |
| 2013-05-09 | Region 9 Championships | 800m | 2:40.77 | 7th · 3rd on team | 117.2 | +0.000 | |
| 2013-05-08 | Region 9 Championships | 3200m | 12:42.34 | 9th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | +0.000 | |
| 2013-05-08 | Region 9 Championships | 800m | 2:40.77 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 117.2 | +0.000 | |
| 2013-05-08 | Region 9 Championships | 1600m | 5:54.58 | 15th · 3rd on team | 119.7 | +0.000 | RSR |
| 2013-05-04 | BYU Invitational | 1600m | 5:51.35 | 121st · 3rd on team | 118.0 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2013-05-04 | BYU Invitational | 800m | 2:39.06 | 127th · 4th on team | 115.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2013-05-04 | BYU Invitational | 1600m | 5:49.22 | 117th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2013-04-20 | Dixie Invitational | 800m | 2:44.05 | 11th · 5th on team | 112.7 | -0.020 | |
| 2013-04-20 | Dixie Invitational | 3200m | 12:27.64 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-12 | Desert Hills Invitational | 1600m | 5:54.5 | 14th · 4th on team | 117.2 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2013-04-04 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 800m | 2:38.31 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-03-23 | Pine View Invitational | 3200m | 12:34.89 | 7th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-22 | Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 5:56.49 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2013-02-11 | Pine View Time Trial #1 | 1600m | 5:59.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.5 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-10 | Region IX Championships | 3200m | 12:58.18 | 6th · 4th on team | 114.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2012-05-09 | Region IX Championships 2012 | 3200m | 12:58.18 | 10th · 4th on team | 114.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2012-05-09 | Region IX Championships 2012 | 1600m | 5:50.85 | 14th · 4th on team | 118.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2012-05-05 | BYU Invitational | 1600m | 5:48.66 | 118th · 2nd on team | 118.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2012-05-04 | BYU Invitational | 1600m | 5:48.66 | 16th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2012-04-28 | SUU HS Invitational 2012 | 3200m | 12:29.8 | 12th · 4th on team | 121.2 | -0.004 | |
| 2012-04-27 | Coliseum Championships | 3200m | 12:29.8 | 5th · 4th on team | 121.3 | -0.004 | RSR |
| 2012-04-21 | Dixie Invitational 2012 | 3200m | 12:28.62 | 5th · 4th on team | 119.9 | -0.020 | |
| 2012-04-20 | Dixie Invitational 2012 | 3200m | 12:28.62 | 15th · 4th on team | 120.0 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-20 | Dixie Invitational 2012 | 1600m | 5:44.63 | 18th · 3rd on team | 120.9 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-13 | Cedar Invitational | 1600m | 6:05.57 | 13th · 4th on team | 116.5 | +0.004 | |
| 2012-04-13 | Cedar Invitational | 3200m | 12:58.82 | 6th · 3rd on team | 117.6 | +0.004 | RSR |
| 2012-04-13 | Cedar Invitational | 400m | 1:12.78 | 17th · 1st on team | — | +0.004 | |
| 2012-04-05 | 6th-12th @ Pine View | 800m | 2:57.39 | 5th · 4th on team | 104.2 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2012-04-05 | 6th-12th @ Pine View | 1600m | 6:12.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2012-03-30 | Hurricane Invitational 2012 | 3200m | 12:45.71 | 8th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-24 | Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 5:53.14 | 44th · 4th on team | 117.3 | -0.024 | RSR |
| 2012-03-23 | Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 5:53.14 | 45th · 4th on team | 117.2 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-09 | Region 9 All-Comers Meet | 1600m | 5:54.53 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-09 | Region 9 All-Comers Meet | 400m | 1:11.22 | 10th · 5th on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-02-22 | PV Time Trial | 1600m | 6:02.6 | 5th · 5th on team | 114.1 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-12 | Region IX Championships | 3200m | 13:41.52 | 7th · 4th on team | 111.4 | +0.004 | |
| 2011-05-11 | Region IX Championships | 1600m | 6:11.97 | 9th · 4th on team | 114.7 | +0.004 | RSR |
| 2011-04-28 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 1600m | 6:09.47 | 6th · 4th on team | 112.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2011-04-26 | Snow Canyon 6-12 | 800m | 2:55.41 | 4th · 3rd on team | 105.0 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-16 | Dixie Invitational | 3200m | 13:10.09 | 9th · 5th on team | 112.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2011-04-15 | Dixie Invitational | 1600m | 6:01.79 | 12th · 5th on team | 114.5 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2011-03-26 | Pine View Invitational | 3200m | 13:16.15 | 9th · 4th on team | 111.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2011-03-25 | Pine View Invitational | 3200m | 13:16.15 | 9th · 4th on team | 111.9 | -0.024 | |
| 2011-03-25 | Pine View Invitational | 1600m | 6:19.19 | 15th · 4th on team | 109.9 | -0.024 | |
| 2011-03-11 | Desert Hills All Comers | 3200m | 13:01.18 | 6th · 3rd on team | 114.5 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-03-11 | Desert Hills All Comers | 1600m | 6:16.27 | 8th · 4th on team | 110.4 | -0.020 | PR SR |