Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-05 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 5000m | 33:05.9 | 72nd · 6th on team | 76.5 | -0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 33:50 | 401st · 6th on team | 77.5 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Lakeview Country Club | 5000m | 35:58.2 | 44th · 7th on team | — | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Red Lodge Fairgrounds | 5000m | 33:00.7 | 28th · 3rd on team | 78.6 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-06 | Ponderosa Butte Golf Course | 2414m | 15:23.9 | 96th · 8th on team | 82.4 | -0.061 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Overland Golf Course | 2414m | 15:26.9 | 67th · 8th on team | 83.5 | -0.054 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Eagle Rock Golf Course | 2414m | 16:47.8 | 62nd · 7th on team | 75.0 | -0.064 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Rolling Hills Golf Course | 2414m | 17:19.9 | 17th · 7th on team | 77.6 | -0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Red Lodge Fairgrounds | 2414m | 16:35.4 | 118th · 8th on team | 78.8 | -0.035 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Hardin Senior High School | 2414m | 21:57.5 | 128th · 6th on team | 71.2 | +0.144 | SR CSR |
| 2022-08-31 | Pine Ridge Golf Course | 2500m | 17:22 | 61st · 5th on team | 81.7 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-07 | Ponderosa Butte Golf Course | 2414m | 16:06.2 | 65th · 11th on team | 79.3 | -0.061 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Overland Golf Course | 2414m | 15:27.8 | 57th · 10th on team | 83.4 | -0.054 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Hardin Senior High School | 2414m | 19:32.8 | 123rd · 10th on team | 78.4 | +0.144 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-01 | Pine Ridge Golf Course | 2172m | 16:21.7 | 51st · 9th on team | 73.2 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | District 3B/4C Meet | discus | 54-01 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2026-05-14 | District 3B/4C Meet | shot | 20-02.50 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2026-05-14 | District 3B/4C Meet | javelin | 49-02 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2026-05-09 | Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Meet | javelin | ND | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-09 | Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Meet | shot | NM | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-05-09 | Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Meet | discus | NM | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Hardin SCAD Invite | discus | SCR | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Hardin SCAD Invite | javelin | DNS | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Hardin SCAD Invite | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Red Lodge Classic | javelin | 56' 1" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Red Lodge Classic | shot | 21' 1" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Red Lodge Classic | discus | 50' 6" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-07 | SCAD #1 | shot | 21-06.50 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2026-04-07 | SCAD #1 | javelin | 57-09 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2026-04-07 | SCAD #1 | discus | 54-05 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2026-03-27 | MC B-C School Invite | discus | 63' 6" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-03-27 | MC B-C School Invite | javelin | 54' 2.5" | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2026-03-27 | MC B-C School Invite | shot | 21' 0.5" | — | — | -0.022 |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-08 | District 3B/4C | javelin | 52-03 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2025-05-08 | District 3B/4C | discus | 55-02 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2025-05-08 | District 3B/4C | shot | 20-05.75 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2025-05-08 | District 3B/4C | 800m | 3:41.86 | 11th · 4th on team | 84.4 | -0.014 | |
| 2025-04-30 | Colstrip Twilight Meet | 800m | 3:38.1 | 7th · 6th on team | 85.7 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-30 | Colstrip Twilight Meet | 1600m | 8:27.5 | 7th · 6th on team | 81.8 | -0.014 | SR |
| 2025-04-24 | Hardin SCAD#1 | 1600m | 8:28.69 | 10th · 3rd on team | 81.7 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-24 | Hardin SCAD#1 | 800m | 3:55.85 | 11th · 6th on team | 79.4 | -0.016 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Billings Invite | javelin | DNS | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-08 | Lockwood SCAD#2 | 1600m | 8:57.52 | 28th · 3rd on team | 77.4 | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-08 | Lockwood SCAD#2 | 800m | 3:54.35 | 27th · 3rd on team | 79.8 | -0.015 | SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Lockwood SCAD#1 | 1600m | 8:35.58 | 22nd · 5th on team | 80.4 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | District 3B/4C Meet | 1600m | 7:38.53 | 11th · 3rd on team | 91.0 | -0.014 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | Glendive Shriners Invitational | 1600m | 8:36.16 | 27th · 3rd on team | 79.8 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Glendive Shriners Invitational | 800m | 3:38.34 | 38th · 2nd on team | 84.8 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Gold Strike Invitational | 800m | 3:35.36 | 29th · 4th on team | 85.8 | -0.022 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Gold Strike Invitational | 400m | 1:33.74 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | MC Invite-B/C Schools | shot | 19' 9.5 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-09 | MC Invite-B/C Schools | discus | 48' 2 | — | — | -0.022 |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-06 | Lockwood Middle School Invite | discus | 49-03 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Lockwood Middle School Invite | 400m | 1:36.04 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Lockwood Middle School Invite | 100m | 18.24 | 20th · 4th on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Lockwood Middle School Invite | 200m | 40.34 | 20th · 5th on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Red Lodge-St. Francis Invite | discus | 39-09 | — | — | -0.007 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Red Lodge-St. Francis Invite | 100m | 17.26 | 44th · 3rd on team | — | -0.007 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-22 | Colstrip Middle School Invite | discus | 45-6 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Colstrip Middle School Invite | shot | 22-4 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Colstrip Middle School Invite | lj | 9-3 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Colstrip Middle School Invite | 200m | 38.64 | 24th · 6th on team | — | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-22 | Colstrip Middle School Invite | 100m | 18.04 | 31st · 6th on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-04-07 | Columbus Middle School Track Meet | discus | 50-01 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2022-04-07 | Columbus Middle School Track Meet | lj | 8-07.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2022-04-07 | Columbus Middle School Track Meet | shot | 18-00.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2022-04-07 | Columbus Middle School Track Meet | 100m | 17.54 | 45th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-07 | Colstrip MS Invite | lj | 8-7.5 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Colstrip MS Invite | discus | 36-6 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Colstrip MS Invite | shot | 19-9 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2021-05-03 | Baker Middle School | discus | 35-05 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2021-05-03 | Baker Middle School | shot | 15-10.75 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2021-05-03 | Baker Middle School | lj | 7-11.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2021-04-30 | Colstrip Middle School Invite #2 | shot | 19-6 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2021-04-30 | Colstrip Middle School Invite #2 | discus | 48-6 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2021-04-30 | Colstrip Middle School Invite #2 | lj | 8-11 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2021-04-30 | Colstrip Middle School Invite #2 | 100m | 17.44 | 21st · 8th on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |