Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-24 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:41.5 | 31st · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Kalamazoo Christian Elementary | 5000m | 17:47 | 24th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.016 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Maple Valley Jr/Sr High School | 5000m | 18:01.8 | 7th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | -0.008 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Concord HS | 5000m | 18:16.5 | 7th · 3rd on team | 114.1 | +0.029 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 18:29.8 | 9th · 3rd on team | 111.7 | +0.011 | CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 18:21.2 | 7th · 3rd on team | 110.5 | -0.019 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-23 | Stockbridge MS/HS | 5000m | 18:46.42 | 8th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Prairies Golf Club | 5000m | 18:33.6 | 7th · 3rd on team | 114.5 | +0.042 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 18:38.1 | 51st · 3rd on team | 112.7 | +0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Centreville High School | 5000m | 18:55.1 | 8th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | +0.013 | CSR |
| 2025-09-03 | Springport HS | 5000m | 18:52.9 | 12th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | +0.020 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-27 | Concord HS | 5000m | 19:12.2 | 15th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | +0.029 | CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-19 | Meyer Broadway Park | 5000m | 20:14.3 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 109.1 | +0.085 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-15 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:25.36 | 79th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -0.003 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 17:41.9 | 174th · 5th on team | 114.3 | -0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 17:46.5 | 20th · 3rd on team | 114.8 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-22 | Bronson HS | 5000m | 19:22.3 | 14th · 7th on team | 107.0 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Kalamazoo Christian Elementary | 5000m | 17:52.9 | 31st · 6th on team | 112.9 | -0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Springport HS | 5000m | 18:17.9 | 9th · 5th on team | 112.6 | +0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Turtle Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 18:46.3 | 9th · 5th on team | 111.1 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 18:24 | 16th · 5th on team | 112.5 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Quincy High School | 5000m | 18:19.3 | 10th · 5th on team | 112.9 | +0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 19:08.3 | 135th · 6th on team | 110.3 | +0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Centreville High School | 5000m | 18:42.2 | 27th · 5th on team | 110.5 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-04 | Springport HS | 5000m | 19:34.7 | 9th · 6th on team | 107.4 | +0.020 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-28 | Concord HS | 5000m | 19:50.8 | 32nd · 6th on team | 107.0 | +0.029 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-20 | Meyer Broadway Park | 5000m | 22:21.7 | 65th · 6th on team | 98.7 | +0.085 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-16 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 21:23.93 | 135th · 7th on team | 95.4 | -0.003 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 18:50.8 | 214th · 5th on team | 107.7 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:19.4 | 49th · 5th on team | 106.1 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Kalamazoo Christian Elementary | 5000m | 18:50.7 | 50th · 4th on team | 106.8 | -0.016 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Quincy High School | 5000m | 19:12.5 | 13th · 7th on team | 107.4 | +0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Concord HS | 5000m | 19:13.6 | 11th · 6th on team | 109.8 | +0.029 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Hudson HS | 5000m | 19:33.3 | 48th · 5th on team | 106.2 | +0.011 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Maple Valley Jr/Sr High School | 5000m | 19:20.5 | 8th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Kimball Camp | 5000m | 19:46.2 | 10th · 5th on team | 107.4 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:35.8 | 70th · 5th on team | 105.6 | -0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Mendon Cross Country Course | 5000m | 19:15.5 | 6th · 4th on team | 107.9 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Burchfield Park | 5000m | 19:28 | 12th · 3rd on team | 109.0 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Centreville High School | 5000m | 19:00.8 | 12th · 3rd on team | 108.3 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-06 | Springport HS | 5000m | 19:39.3 | 9th · 3rd on team | 105.2 | +0.020 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-30 | Concord HS | 5000m | 20:32 | 45th · 6th on team | 101.6 | +0.029 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Colon HS | 5000m | 20:26.1 | 9th · 6th on team | 101.4 | +0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-22 | Meyer Broadway Park | 5000m | 22:26.6 | 78th · 7th on team | 99.8 | +0.085 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-20 | Heritage Park (Hanover) OFFICIAL | 3218m | 12:44.6 | 19th · 3rd on team | 119.5 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Reading HS | 3218m | 12:52.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.3 | +0.056 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 13:07.7 | 73rd · 4th on team | 114.8 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Quincy High School | 3218m | 12:24.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | 82.3 | +0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Hudson HS | 3218m | 12:54 | 47th · 3rd on team | 114.5 | -0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Turtle Creek Golf Club | 3218m | 12:59.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Springport HS | 3218m | 13:43.7 | 5th · 3rd on team | 116.0 | +0.056 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Pittsford Area Schools | 2986m | 11:29.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Colon HS | 2400m | 10:31.1 | 4th · 4th on team | 114.9 | +0.098 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-21 | Heritage Park (Hanover) OFFICIAL | 3218m | 13:38 | 37th · 5th on team | 113.9 | +0.014 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 13:28.2 | 108th · 6th on team | 114.0 | +0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Jonesville High School | 3200m | 13:49.5 | 16th · 4th on team | 107.4 | -0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Hudson HS | 3218m | 13:57.3 | 75th · 5th on team | 109.2 | -0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Concord HS | 3218m | 15:10.1 | 21st · 5th on team | 102.8 | +0.026 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Homer HS | 3200m | 13:46.7 | 13th · 5th on team | 110.9 | -0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Colon HS | 2574m | 12:23.2 | 17th · 6th on team | 98.8 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Mendon Cross Country Course | 2816m | 11:32.4 | 14th · 5th on team | 113.1 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-08 | Bronson HS | 2735m | 15:56.2 | 9th · 8th on team | 82.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-05 | Concord HS | 3218m | 17:50.5 | 16th · 9th on team | 86.9 | +0.026 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-29 | Homer HS | 2575m | 16:37.3 | 9th · 8th on team | 74.1 | -0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Kimball Camp | 2500m | 15:35.4 | 8th · 7th on team | 77.6 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-21 | Jonesville High School | 3200m | 15:34.2 | 15th · 8th on team | 95.6 | -0.023 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Turtle Creek Golf Club | 2816m | 16:08.9 | 8th · 8th on team | 83.8 | — | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-17 | Quincy High School | 2735m | 16:08.9 | 8th · 8th on team | 82.0 | — | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-20 | Big 8 - HS Conference Meet | 3200m | 10:59.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-20 | Big 8 - HS Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:25.85 | 11th · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Hillsdale | 3200m | 11:03.33 | 16th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Hillsdale | 1600m | 4:58.18 | 11th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-11 | Big 8 - Concord & Reading @ UCHS | 3200m | 13:12.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 93.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-11 | Big 8 - Concord & Reading @ UCHS | 1600m | 5:14.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-08 | John Green Invitational | 1600m | 5:07.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-05-08 | John Green Invitational | 3200m | 11:19.47 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-05-06 | Big 8-HS: Bronson and Union City at Springport | 3200m | 12:06.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.009 | |
| 2026-05-06 | Big 8-HS: Bronson and Union City at Springport | 1600m | 5:18.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.009 | |
| 2026-05-02 | The Oriole Classic (Quincy Invite - All Sports Weekend) | 3200m | 10:59.91 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.020 | |
| 2026-05-02 | The Oriole Classic (Quincy Invite - All Sports Weekend) | 1600m | 5:05.05 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.020 | |
| 2026-04-29 | Big 8 - QHS @ Union City | 1600m | 5:07.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-29 | Big 8 - QHS @ Union City | 3200m | 11:20.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Union City Invitational | 1600m | 5:03.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-24 | Union City Invitational | 3200m | 10:51 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-22 | Big 8 HS Stockbridge, Union City @ Maple Valley | 1600m | 5:13.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.018 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Big 8 HS Stockbridge, Union City @ Maple Valley | 3200m | 12:49.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 96.5 | -0.018 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Branch County EQ Meet | 3200m | 11:10.39 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-11 | Branch County EQ Meet | 1600m | 5:10.87 | 14th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-25 | Athens @ UCHS | 3200m | 11:30.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-25 | Athens @ UCHS | 1600m | 5:41.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 99.7 | -0.024 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-21 | Big 8 - Conference Meet | 3200m | 11:04.16 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.020 | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ East Jackson | 3200m | 11:07.38 | 13th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-09 | John Green Mendon Invitational | 3200m | 11:04.18 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.3 | -0.019 | |
| 2025-05-07 | Big 8, Bronson at Union City | 3200m | 11:20.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-02 | The Oriole Classic (Quincy Invite - All Sports Weekend) | 3200m | 10:59.18 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-30 | Big8 - Quincy & Reading @ Union City | 3200m | 11:25.81 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-30 | Big8 - Quincy & Reading @ Union City | 1600m | 5:44.12 | 14th · 5th on team | 98.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Union City Invitational | 3200m | 11:07.52 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-23 | Big8-HS: Union City & Springport @ Stockbridge | 1600m | 5:40.99 | 5th · 4th on team | 98.5 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2025-04-23 | Big8-HS: Union City & Springport @ Stockbridge | 3200m | 11:26.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-16 | Big 8 Tri Meet at Concord vs UC and MV | 1600m | 5:56.48 | 7th · 5th on team | 95.3 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2025-04-16 | Big 8 Tri Meet at Concord vs UC and MV | 3200m | 11:34.27 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Branch County Invitational | 3200m | 11:47.84 | 6th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Branch County Invitational | 1600m | 6:05.61 | 17th · 5th on team | 92.7 | -0.020 | |
| 2025-03-26 | Athens vs Union City | 3200m | 11:46.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-26 | Athens vs Union City | 1600m | 5:59.41 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 95.6 | -0.012 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-22 | Big 8 League Meet @ Maple Valley | 3200m | 11:47.65 | 6th · 3rd on team | 105.0 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 25-3 @ Hillsdale | 3200m | 11:59.03 | 19th · 2nd on team | 101.9 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-05-10 | John Green Mendon Invite | 3200m | 11:47.66 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-08 | Big 8 Bronson at Union City | 3200m | 12:05.29 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 101.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-03 | The Oriole Classic (AKA Quincy Inv.) All Sports Weekend | 1600m | 5:42.79 | 12th · 3rd on team | 99.3 | -0.020 | |
| 2024-05-03 | The Oriole Classic (AKA Quincy Inv.) All Sports Weekend | 3200m | 11:51.21 | 9th · 2nd on team | 103.6 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-01 | Big 8 Reading and Springport at Union City | 1600m | 5:38.72 | 5th · 4th on team | 100.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Big 8 Reading and Springport at Union City | 3200m | 12:21.74 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 99.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Union City Invitational | 3200m | 12:06.09 | 9th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | Big8 Union City @ Quincy | 3200m | 12:13.52 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 100.4 | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Big8 Union City @ Quincy | 1600m | 5:30.89 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 103.4 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-19 | Union City at Stockbridge | 3200m | 12:29.42 | 4th · 2nd on team | 97.8 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Union City at Stockbridge | 1600m | 5:34.53 | 5th · 3rd on team | 101.2 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2024-04-17 | Big 8 HS Concord, Union City @ MV | 3200m | 12:12.38 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 101.3 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-17 | Big 8 HS Concord, Union City @ MV | 1600m | 5:37.13 | 4th · 3rd on team | 101.8 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Area Best | 3200m | 12:38.48 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 98.0 | -0.016 | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Area Best | 1600m | 5:39.64 | 7th · 4th on team | 101.2 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-10 | St Phil and Bronson | 1600m | 5:42.65 | 7th · 4th on team | 100.0 | -0.012 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-10 | St Phil and Bronson | 3200m | 12:45.67 | 4th · 2nd on team | 96.9 | -0.012 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-24 | MHSAA MS Regional - Zone 1 @ South Haven | 1600m | 5:36.65 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.012 | |
| 2023-05-22 | MS Springport, Quincy, Union City double duals | 1600m | 5:31.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-16 | Homer and Union City at Reading | 3200m | 12:50.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.006 | |
| 2023-05-11 | Concord, Bronson, Jonesville, Homer at Union City | 1600m | 5:42.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Quincy Middle School Invitational | 3200m | 12:35.76 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Quincy Middle School Invitational | 1600m | 5:35.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-27 | Union City Middle School Invite | 3200m | 12:46.86 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-27 | Union City Middle School Invite | 1600m | 5:41.77 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-23 | Jonesville and Bronson at Union City | lj | 11' 2.25 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-05-23 | Jonesville and Bronson at Union City | 3200m | 12:47.86 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-17 | Reading and Homer at Union City | 800m | 2:46.51 | 5th · 3rd on team | 110.9 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-17 | Reading and Homer at Union City | 3200m | 13:18.21 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Concord v. Union City | lj | 11-03.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Concord v. Union City | 3200m | 13:58.19 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Concord v. Union City | 800m | 2:52.09 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | Quincy Invite | 3200m | 13:47.86 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.0 | -0.020 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Union City MS Invite | 3200m | 13:12.89 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | Springport, Union City @ Quincy | hj | NH | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Springport, Union City @ Quincy | 3200m | 13:25.89 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |