Cross Country
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-23 | Papago Golf Course | 4828m | 19:12.2 | 10th · 4th on team | 112.1 | -0.032 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-09 | Quincie Douglas Park | 4828m | 19:28 | 10th · 1st on team | 68.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-18 | Dell Urich Golf Course | 4828m | 19:29 | 29th · 10th on team | 68.9 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2015-09-05 | Buffalo Park | 4184m | 16:33.5 | 21st · 5th on team | 116.2 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-10 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 20:29.3 | 160th · 7th on team | 121.5 | -0.033 | SR CSR |
| 2013-11-02 | Ridges Golf Course | 4000m | 15:18.9 | 35th · 4th on team | 124.8 | -0.058 | CSR |
| 2013-10-26 | Lake Denoon | 4000m | 15:31.8 | 14th · 5th on team | 124.7 | -0.049 | ★CR CSR |
| 2013-10-19 | Nagawaukee Park | 4000m | 15:45.3 | 8th · 5th on team | 124.3 | -0.031 | CSR |
| 2013-09-28 | Blackhawk GC | 4000m | 16:05.4 | 45th · 7th on team | 118.7 | -0.072 | CSR |
| 2013-09-12 | Arrowhead HS | 4000m | 14:42 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.9 | -0.032 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-11 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 18:57.8 | 25th · 1st on team | 132.8 | -0.033 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-10-27 | Ridges Golf Course | 4000m | 14:47.9 | 13th · 2nd on team | 128.9 | -0.058 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-20 | Arrowhead HS | 4000m | 14:54.9 | 4th · 3rd on team | 131.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2012-10-13 | Nagawaukee Park | 4000m | 15:06.7 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 130.9 | -0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Blackhawk GC | 4000m | 14:35.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.072 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-06 | Arrowhead HS | 4000m | 14:46 | 4th · 4th on team | 134.2 | -0.032 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-31 | Greenfield Park | 4000m | 14:55 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 133.5 | -0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-24 | Arrowhead HS | 4000m | 15:02 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 133.3 | -0.032 | SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-13 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 19:36 | 45th · 4th on team | 128.0 | -0.033 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-29 | Ridges Golf Course | 4000m | 15:04 | 21st · 4th on team | 127.2 | -0.058 | CR CSR |
| 2011-10-22 | Tendick Park | 4000m | 15:13.8 | 5th · 4th on team | 127.5 | -0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Blackhawk GC | 4000m | 14:57 | 4th · 4th on team | 125.8 | -0.072 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-08 | Arrowhead HS | 4000m | 14:57.4 | 6th · 4th on team | 132.1 | -0.032 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-02 | Greenfield Park | 4000m | 15:44 | 4th · 4th on team | 127.1 | -0.038 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-08-26 | Arrowhead HS | 4000m | 15:59.8 | 5th · 4th on team | 124.8 | -0.032 | SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-21 | Rotary Park | 4000m | 15:51 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-21 | Rotary Park | 4000m | 15:51.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.053 | |
| 2010-10-16 | Nagawaukee Park | 4000m | 16:10.4 | 10th · 5th on team | 123.1 | -0.031 | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-08 | McCarty Park | 4000m | 16:29.7 | 39th · 6th on team | 117.9 | -0.057 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Dannehl XC Course, Univ. of Wisconsin Parkside | 4000m | 15:48.7 | 25th · 8th on team | 131.8 | -0.005 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-25 | Blackhawk GC | 4000m | 15:31.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.072 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-09 | Arrowhead HS | 4000m | 15:43.2 | 22nd · 6th on team | 127.6 | -0.032 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-03 | Greenfield Park | 4000m | 16:36.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.038 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-04-10 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 11:56.2 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2015-03-26 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Steeplechase | 12:37.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2015-01-31 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 11:22.05 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-30 | WIAA D1 Sectional 6 - Hamilton | 3200m | 11:52.18 | 8th · 3rd on team | 125.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2014-05-27 | WIAA D1 Regional - Watertown | 3200m | 11:44.91 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.7 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2014-05-15 | Classic 8 Conference Results | 1600m | 5:16.2 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 129.6 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2014-05-09 | Myrhum Invite | 1600m | 5:23.07 | 13th · 5th on team | 127.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2014-05-09 | Myrhum Invite | 800m | 2:25.02 | 10th · 4th on team | 125.9 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2014-05-06 | Arrowhead Open Invite | 400m | 1:02.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-06 | Arrowhead Open Invite | 200m | 29.04 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-02 | Badger Invitational | 800m | 2:26.09 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 126.2 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2014-04-11 | Kettle Moraine Coed Open Invitational | 1600m | 5:19.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2014-04-09 | Lady Spartan Invite | 1600m | 5:18.51 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2014-03-22 | Rapid Force Invite (hosted by WISCO) | 1600m | 5:17.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.5 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-06-01 | WIAA Division 1 State Championship | 3200m | 11:20.14 | 17th · 2nd on team | 128.8 | -0.041 | |
| 2013-06-01 | WIAA Division 1 State Championship | 1600m | 5:18.74 | 12th · 2nd on team | 128.1 | -0.041 | |
| 2013-05-20 | WIAA D1 Regional - Watertown | 1600m | 5:32.89 | 4th · 3rd on team | 124.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2013-05-20 | WIAA D1 Regional - Watertown | 3200m | 12:14.97 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.4 | -0.030 | |
| 2013-05-09 | Classic 8 Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:12.02 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 131.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2013-05-03 | Myrhum Invite | 800m | 2:20.92 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 128.9 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-05-03 | Myrhum Invite | 1600m | 5:07.16 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 133.2 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2013-04-26 | Badger Varsity Invite | 3200m | 11:09.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2013-04-06 | W/TFA State Indoor Championship-Girls | 1600m | 5:21.03 | 12th · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-06-01 | WIAA D1 State Meet | 3200m | 11:27.49 | 20th · 2nd on team | 127.1 | -0.041 | |
| 2012-06-01 | WIAA D1 State Meet | 1600m | 5:07.36 | 12th · 2nd on team | 132.2 | -0.041 | |
| 2012-05-24 | WIAA D1 Sectional Meet | 1600m | 5:12.27 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 132.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2012-05-24 | WIAA D1 Sectional Meet | 3200m | 11:05.78 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 134.2 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-21 | WIAA D1 Regional Meet | 3200m | 11:30.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2012-05-21 | WIAA D1 Regional Meet | 1600m | 5:17.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2012-05-04 | Myrhum Invite | 3200m | 11:13.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.3 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-04 | Myrhum Invite | 1600m | 5:03.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.2 | -0.038 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-04-27 | Badger Invite | 800m | 2:21.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-18 | Brookfield East Lady Spartan Invite | 1600m | 5:14.58 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 130.9 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-07 | TFA | 800m | 2:24.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-02 | Classic 8 Varsity Conference Meet | 3200m | 11:30.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2012-03-27 | Lois Wolf Whitefish Bay Invite | 1600m | 5:22.05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.4 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-17 | Nelson-Daniel Invite | 3200m | 11:47.63 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-26 | WIAA Sectional - Div 1 - Homestead | 3200m | 11:28.81 | 6th · 3rd on team | 129.5 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-05-23 | WIAA Regional - Div 1 - Menomonee Falls | 3200m | 11:42.02 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 125.6 | -0.034 | |
| 2011-05-12 | Classic 8 Varsity Conference | 1600m | 5:30.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-10 | Arrowhead Frosh Invite | 800m | 2:28.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.1 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-06 | Myrhum Invite | 3200m | 11:30.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-29 | Badger Varsity Invite | 3200m | 11:45.06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.3 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-26 | Hamilton JV Invite | 200m | 31.24 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-21 | Kettle Moraine | 600m | 1:49 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-09 | Classic 8 Varsity Conference | 1mile | 5:35.42 | 5th · 2nd on team | 123.6 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2011-03-19 | Nelson-Daniel Invite | 800m | 2:35.4 | 11th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |