Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-11 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 17:03 | 15th · 1st on team | 126.9 | +2.5% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2011-11-05 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 17:15 | 32nd · 1st on team | 122.0 | +4.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-26 | Granite Park | 5000m | 16:40.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.6 | -1.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-19 | Granite Park | 4988m | 16:51.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -1.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-08 | William Jessup University | 4828m | 16:20 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.5 | +0.8% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-28 | Granite Park | 4988m | 17:02.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.4 | -1.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-16 | North Tahoe HS | 5300m | 22:47.6 | 17th · 1st on team | 115.3 | +17.6% | SR CSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Rosemont HS | 3540m | 11:44.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -1.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-08-26 | Woodland High School | 3218m | 10:30 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.0 | +0.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-06 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 18:02 | 64th · 1st on team | 118.7 | +4.5% | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-27 | Granite Park | 4828m | 16:15.3 | 8th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-13 | Granite Park | 4828m | 16:26.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-29 | Granite Park | 4828m | 16:44.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-09-17 | North Tahoe HS | 5300m | 21:16.1 | 28th · 1st on team | 123.6 | +17.6% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-11 | Rosemont HS | 3540m | 12:15.6 | 9th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -1.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-25 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Finals 2012 | 1600m | 4:32.73 | 10th · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.4% | |
| 2012-05-18 | Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals | 1600m | 4:28.11 | 9th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-18 | Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals | 3200m | 9:56.97 | 17th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-11 | Metro League Finals | 800m | 2:04.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.2 | +0.4% | |
| 2012-05-11 | Metro League Finals | 1600m | 4:28.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.0 | +0.4% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2012-05-11 | Metro League Finals | 3200m | 10:00.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.4 | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2012-05-05 | Bella Vista Bronco Invitational | 1600m | 4:37.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | -1.1% | |
| 2012-05-05 | Bella Vista Bronco Invitational | 800m | 2:03.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.6 | -1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-02 | Metro League Meet #3 | 1600m | 4:33.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | +1.1% | |
| 2012-05-02 | Metro League Meet #3 | 3200m | 10:03.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.5 | +1.1% | |
| 2012-04-27 | Cougar Twilite Invitational | 3200m | 10:07.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.5 | +0.7% | |
| 2012-04-27 | Cougar Twilite Invitational | 1600m | 4:47.64 | 7th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | +0.7% | |
| 2012-04-18 | Metro League Meet #2 | 1600m | 4:30.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-04-18 | Metro League Meet #2 | 3200m | 10:17.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.2 | +0.4% | |
| 2012-04-13 | Bronco Roundup Distance Carnival | 3200m | 10:01.46 | 10th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -1.1% | SR |
| 2012-04-03 | Rio Linda Invitational | 3200m | 10:22.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.1 | +0.4% | |
| 2012-04-03 | Rio Linda Invitational | 1600m | 4:41.93 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.3 | +0.4% | |
| 2012-04-03 | Rio Linda Invitational | 800m | 2:08.57 | 9th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2012-03-28 | Metro League Meet #1 | 1600m | 4:38.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.5 | +1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-28 | Metro League Meet #1 | 3200m | 10:17.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.3 | +1.1% | SR |
| 2012-03-03 | 8th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic | 1500m | 4:16.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-03-03 | 8th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic | 3000m | 9:38.99 | 24th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-20 | Sac Joaquin Section Division II Finals | 3200m | 10:01.21 | 16th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2011-05-13 | Metro League Finals | 1600m | 4:44.76 | 6th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | +1.1% | |
| 2011-05-13 | Metro League Finals | 3200m | 10:22.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.9 | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-29 | Cougar Invitational @ El Dorado | 1600m | 4:55.49 | 11th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | +0.7% | |
| 2011-04-29 | Cougar Invitational @ El Dorado | 3200m | 10:36.87 | 11th · 1st on team | 115.9 | +0.7% | |
| 2011-04-27 | Metro League Meet #3 | 1600m | 4:53.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | +1.1% | |
| 2011-04-27 | Metro League Meet #3 | 3200m | 10:41.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.9 | +1.1% | |
| 2011-04-16 | Glenn Poole Invitational | 3200m | 10:25.57 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.0 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-13 | Metro League Meet #2 | 3200m | 10:30.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.8 | +1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-13 | Metro League Meet #2 | 200m | 26.44 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2011-04-13 | Metro League Meet #2 | 1600m | 4:42.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.6 | +1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-02 | Bella Vista Bronco Invitational | 1600m | 4:48.36 | 30th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-03-30 | Metro League Meet #1 | 1600m | 4:56.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.1 | +1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-03-30 | Metro League Meet #1 | 3200m | 10:46.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.5 | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2011-03-05 | 7th Annual Sacramento State Track Classic | 3000m | 9:59.12 | 28th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |