Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-07 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 16:25.5 | 9th · 1st on team | 132.3 | +1.9% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-10-30 | Freestone Park | 4828m | 16:31 | 9th · 2nd on team | 123.5 | +0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-02 | Queen Creek | 4828m | 15:38.8 | 23rd · 1st on team | 127.4 | -3.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-05 | Silverado Golf Course | 4828m | 15:57.4 | 17th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -2.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-11-08 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 16:39.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 130.5 | +1.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-13 | Silverado Golf Course | 5000m | 16:42.2 | 10th · 2nd on team | 129.1 | -0.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2007 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-11-03 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 17:43.6 | 29th · 2nd on team | 123.2 | +1.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2006 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-11-04 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 18:02.8 | 39th · 3rd on team | 122.1 | +1.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-07 | Desert Sky Region Meet | 3200m | 10:28.22 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.4 | +0.3% | |
| 2010-05-07 | Desert Sky Region Meet | 1600m | 4:50.32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.0 | +0.3% | |
| 2010-04-24 | Valley Classic | 1600m | 4:44.19 | 10th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-24 | Valley Classic | 3200m | 11:07.54 | 17th · 1st on team | 109.2 | +0.3% | |
| 2010-04-16 | Queen Creek Invitational | 1600m | 4:48.57 | 29th · 4th on team | 116.3 | +0.3% | SR |
| 2010-04-16 | Queen Creek Invitational | 3200m | 10:11.2 | 15th · 1st on team | 119.0 | +0.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-16 | Queen Creek Invitational | 1600m | 4:48 | 25th · 3rd on team | 116.5 | +0.3% | SR |
| 2010-04-14 | Cactus Shadows vs Seton Catholic, Williams Field | 1600m | 4:59 | 4th · 4th on team | 114.1 | +1.8% | |
| 2010-04-14 | Cactus Shadows vs Seton Catholic, Williams Field | 3200m | 10:33 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.1 | +1.8% | SR |
| 2010-04-08 | Meet results → | Men's 3200 Meters | 10:20.46 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.4 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2010-04-08 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters Preliminaries | 4:45.57 | 32nd · 1st on team | 117.4 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2010-03-24 | Cactus Shadows vs Notre Dame Prep and Campo Verde | 3200m | 11:34 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.1 | +1.8% | |
| 2010-03-24 | Cactus Shadows vs Notre Dame Prep and Campo Verde | 800m | 2:17 | 4th · 4th on team | 110.9 | +1.8% | |
| 2010-03-10 | Apache Junction vs Cactus Shadows | 3200m | 12:00 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.2 | +3.8% | |
| 2010-03-10 | Apache Junction vs Cactus Shadows | 1600m | 5:09 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.9 | +3.8% | |
| 2010-03-06 | Gatorade Elite | 3200m | 10:39.38 | 6th · 1st on team | 114.4 | +0.3% | SR |
| 2010-03-03 | @ Cactus Shadows | 800m | 2:16 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 111.7 | +1.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2010-03-03 | @ Cactus Shadows | 1600m | 4:56 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.6 | +1.8% | SR RSR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-05 | 4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain HS | 3200m | 10:15.11 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | +0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-05-05 | 4A1 Desert Sky Regional Chapionship @ Shadow Mountain HS | 1600m | 4:45.38 | 8th · 4th on team | 118.2 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2009-04-25 | Glendale Invitational | 3200m | 10:41.41 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.1% | |
| 2009-04-25 | Glendale Invitational | 1600m | 4:45.65 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-03-14 | North Canyon Invitational | 3200m | 10:23.67 | 10th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2009-03-14 | North Canyon Invitational | 1600m | 4:49.22 | 10th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2009-03-07 | Gatorade Elite | 1600m | 4:49.33 | 6th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | +0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2009-03-07 | Gatorade Elite | 3200m | 10:32.77 | 9th · 2nd on team | 115.9 | +0.3% | PR SR |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-04-19 | Race results → | 3200m | 11:16.64 | 11th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | — | |
| 2008-04-19 | Race results → | 1600m | 4:56.4 | 10th · 3rd on team | 113.4 | — | |
| 2008-03-29 | Valley Classic | 1600m | 4:51.24 | 11th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | +0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2008-03-29 | Valley Classic | 3200m | 10:39.14 | 9th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2008-03-01 | Race results → | 1600m | 4:54.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.1 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2008-03-01 | Race results → | 3200m | 10:50.51 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.3 | — | PR SR |