Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-16 | Manly W. Bennett Park | 5000m | 22:01.9 | 33rd · 12th on team | 113.2 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:32.7 | 52nd · 14th on team | 109.0 | -2.3% | |
| 2025-10-07 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:39.7 | 14th · 9th on team | 122.3 | +1.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:08.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.6 | -2.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 20:51.9 | 54th · 9th on team | 121.3 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:22.62 | 12th · 6th on team | 120.5 | -2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Bath | 5000m | 20:13.4 | 16th · 6th on team | 121.2 | -1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-08-23 | Ford Field/EE Ice Arena(LIVONIA) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:27.6 | 28th · 4th on team | 122.7 | -0.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ Novi | 1600m | 5:19.49 | 6th · 4th on team | 127.4 | 0.0% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-09 | KLAA Championships (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 5:22.05 | 8th · 3rd on team | 126.9 | +0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-05 | Brighton @ Northville | 1600m | 5:28.56 | 7th · 5th on team | 125.4 | +1.2% | |
| 2026-05-05 | Brighton @ Northville | 3200m | 11:59.83 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.7 | +1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | 2026 Saline Golden Triangle (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 5:29.51 | 13th · 3rd on team | 122.7 | -0.7% | |
| 2026-05-01 | 2026 Saline Golden Triangle (EQ Approved) | 1mile | 5:32.17 | 12th · 3rd on team | 122.5 | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-28 | Northville @ Novi | 3200m | 12:14.9 | 4th · 4th on team | 119.7 | 0.0% | SR |
| 2026-04-28 | Northville @ Novi | 1600m | 5:30.44 | 4th · 4th on team | 123.2 | 0.0% | |
| 2026-04-24 | Grand Ledge Comet Classic, by Playmakers (EQ Approved!) | 1600m | 5:31.83 | 9th · 3rd on team | 122.8 | +0.1% | |
| 2026-04-21 | Howell vs. Northville | 1600m | 5:31.19 | 4th · 4th on team | 123.7 | +0.6% | |
| 2026-04-14 | Hartland @ Northville | 3200m | 12:22.51 | 7th · 5th on team | 119.9 | +1.2% | SR |
| 2026-04-14 | Hartland @ Northville | 1600m | 5:27.58 | 5th · 5th on team | 125.8 | +1.2% | R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-11 | Hartland Invitational (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 5:28.99 | 11th · 2nd on team | 124.2 | +0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-09 | Northville @ Canton | 800m | 2:42.08 | 7th · 6th on team | 113.1 | +0.3% | SR |
| 2026-04-09 | Northville @ Canton | 1600m | 5:31.67 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 123.1 | +0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-26 | Lincoln Indoor Invite | 1600m | 5:39.71 | 8th · 3rd on team | 119.6 | -0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-19 | Northville Orange & Black Intrasquad | 1600m | 5:47.26 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.6 | +1.2% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ Novi | 1600m | 5:32.06 | 8th · 3rd on team | 123.0 | 0.0% | |
| 2025-05-10 | KLAA Championships (EQ Approved) | 3200m | 12:12.95 | 6th · 3rd on team | 120.8 | +0.4% | |
| 2025-05-06 | Northville @ Hartland | 1600m | 5:26.69 | 4th · 2nd on team | 124.7 | +0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-29 | Northville @ Brighton | 1600m | 5:33.16 | 7th · 4th on team | 123.3 | +0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-29 | Northville @ Brighton | 3200m | 12:06.36 | 6th · 4th on team | 122.7 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Novi @ Northville | 3200m | 12:08.54 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 122.1 | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Novi @ Northville | 1600m | 5:33.41 | 5th · 4th on team | 123.0 | +1.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | Howell @ Northville | 1600m | 5:47.22 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.9 | +1.2% | |
| 2025-04-15 | Howell @ Northville | 3200m | 12:14.95 | 4th · 4th on team | 122.3 | +1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Hartland Invitational (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 5:33.99 | 11th · 2nd on team | 121.4 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-03 | Canton @ Northville | 1600m | 5:41.18 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.1 | +1.2% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-03 | Canton @ Northville | 3200m | 12:27.81 | 4th · 4th on team | 119.4 | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-21 | 2025 Midwest Showcase - HS Division | 1600m | 5:44.05 | 27th · 9th on team | 117.9 | -0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-21 | 2025 Midwest Showcase - HS Division | 800m | 2:37.87 | 30th · 8th on team | 115.5 | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-07 | Northville @ Plymouth | 1600m | 5:39.61 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 120.4 | +0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-07 | Northville @ Plymouth | 800m | 2:40.92 | 10th · 6th on team | 114.4 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Canton @ Northville | 1600m | 5:50.86 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.3 | +1.2% | |
| 2024-04-30 | Canton @ Northville | 800m | 2:46.03 | 6th · 6th on team | 111.2 | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Northville at Brighton | 800m | 2:46.11 | 11th · 5th on team | 111.2 | +0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Northville at Brighton | 1600m | 5:48.93 | 11th · 4th on team | 117.8 | +0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | Howell @ Northville | 1600m | 6:11.95 | 8th · 7th on team | 110.4 | +1.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | Howell @ Northville | 800m | 2:53.12 | 7th · 6th on team | 106.5 | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-04 | Northville Intrasquad | 800m | 2:57.1 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 104.2 | +1.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-04 | Northville Intrasquad | 1600m | 6:25.79 | 6th · 6th on team | 106.3 | +1.2% | PR R SR RSR |