Cross Country
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-28 | University of Michigan | 6000m | 22:17.7 | 105th · 8th on team | — | -0.089 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Newman Golf Course | 6000m | 21:45.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.087 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Montrose Beach | 6000m | 22:49.9 | 38th · 2nd on team | — | -0.053 | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | University of Michigan Golf Course | 6000m | 23:02.2 | 52nd · 14th on team | — | -0.089 | ★CR SR CSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-29 | PSU Blue Course | 6000m | 23:08.6 | 99th · 9th on team | — | -0.081 | |
| 2021-10-15 | PSU Blue Course | 6000m | 22:28 | 46th · 5th on team | — | -0.081 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Weibring Golf Club | 6000m | 22:32.8 | 40th · 9th on team | — | -0.080 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Apalachee Regional Park | 6000m | — | — | — | -0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Ashton Cross Country Course | 4000m | 15:28.9 | 69th · 14th on team | — | -0.078 | ★CR SR CSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-01-30 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 6000m | 24:00.9 | 98th · 8th on team | 108.3 | -0.074 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-15 | Oklahoma St. XC Course | 6000m | 23:09.4 | 142nd · 7th on team | 116.0 | -0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-03 | Ohio State University Course | 6000m | 22:53.7 | 102nd · 6th on team | 114.8 | -0.069 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Laverne Gibson Course | 6000m | 23:04.4 | 92nd · 5th on team | 114.3 | -0.070 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Montrose Beach | 6000m | 22:49.9 | 38th · 2nd on team | 101.4 | -0.053 | CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Weibring Golf Club | 5000m | 18:36.4 | 25th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.078 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-30 | Univ. of Ill. Arboretum | 5000m | 18:57.5 | 28th · 4th on team | 117.3 | -0.054 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-09 | Bradley University | 6000m | 22:56.5 | 165th · 7th on team | 114.4 | -0.070 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-27 | Mahoney Golf Course | 6000m | 22:56.2 | 100th · 6th on team | 116.6 | -0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Zimmer Championship Cross Country Course | 6000m | 22:24.9 | 163rd · 6th on team | 116.8 | -0.071 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Notre Dame Burke Memorial Golf Course | 5000m | 18:48.5 | 15th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.082 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-31 | Eastern Illinois University | 5000m | 18:49.9 | 9th · 5th on team | 114.5 | -0.075 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-12-02 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 20:04.4 | 84th · 1st on team | 140.9 | +0.086 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-11-10 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 17:47 | 12th · 1st on team | 148.9 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-11-02 | Yorba Regional Park | 4828m | 17:24.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 147.7 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 17:55 | 10th · 1st on team | 153.9 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Oak Canyon Park | 4828m | 18:04.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 145.8 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:11.8 | 23rd · 1st on team | 149.4 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Carbon Canyon Regional Park | 5000m | 19:04.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 144.4 | +0.060 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-27 | Yorba Regional Park | 4828m | 17:51 | 2nd · 1st on team | 146.7 | +0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 17:08.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 149.0 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Laguna Hills HS | 4828m | 18:36 | 2nd · 1st on team | 146.0 | +0.092 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-11-02 | Yorba Regional Park | 4828m | 18:12 | 3rd · 1st on team | 143.4 | +0.044 | CR CSR |
| 2016-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 18:37 | 36th · 1st on team | 148.7 | +0.129 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-15 | Irvine Regional Park | 4828m | 17:49.5 | 11th · 1st on team | 146.7 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-10-01 | Stanford University Golf Course | 5000m | 18:54.8 | 17th · 1st on team | 139.8 | +0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-17 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 17:41 | 8th · 1st on team | 147.2 | +0.037 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-10 | Laguna Hills HS | 4828m | 18:44 | 4th · 1st on team | 145.7 | +0.092 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-11-04 | Yorba Regional Park | 4828m | 18:16.8 | 11th · 2nd on team | 141.4 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-24 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 19:38 | 13th · 2nd on team | 141.1 | +0.129 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-10 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:30.6 | 40th · 2nd on team | 133.3 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-03 | Carbon Canyon Regional Park | 5000m | 21:04 | 11th · 2nd on team | 130.7 | +0.060 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2015-10-01 | Irvine Regional Park | 4828m | 19:25.8 | 19th · 4th on team | 136.3 | +0.051 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 19:46 | 49th · 4th on team | 130.4 | +0.016 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2014 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-11-05 | Yorba Regional Park | 4828m | 18:27.3 | 12th · 1st on team | 141.6 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2014-10-25 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 19:21.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 142.4 | +0.129 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2014-10-01 | Irvine Regional Park | 4828m | 19:12 | 12th · 2nd on team | 137.6 | +0.051 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2013 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-11-24 | Kit Carson Park | 4000m | 15:16.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 155.1 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2013-11-10 | Kit Carson Park | 3218m | 15:57.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | +0.072 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-06 | Wisconsin Classic | 1500m | 4:39.26 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Drake Relays (Women-Girls-WC) | 5000m | 17:03.93 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2022-04-15 | Bryan Clay Invitational | 5000m | 17:15.64 | 129th · 4th on team | — | -0.051 | SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Illini Classic | 1500m | 4:39.35 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-18 | St. Valentines Open | 3000m | 10:04.25 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-01-30 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 5000m | 17:38.02 | 28th · 5th on team | — | -0.057 | SR |
| 2022-01-08 | Gene Edmonds Invitational | 3000m | 10:01.91 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-01-16 | Badger Icebreaker | 3000m | 10:33.78 | 15th · 3rd on team | 111.5 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-15 | BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 5000m | 16:56.22 | 27th · 3rd on team | 117.8 | -0.057 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-31 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:17.52 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2020-01-11 | Gene Edmonds Memorial Indoor Invitational | 3000m | 10:18.92 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-18 | Bryan Clay Invitational (Day 2) | 5000m | 18:16.36 | 31st · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.051 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 4:53.97 | 12th · 6th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:26.08 | 13th · 6th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-02-09 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 10:11.85 | 12th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-01-12 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:16.54 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2019-01-12 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:28.74 | 15th · 4th on team | — | — | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-12 | CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims | 3200m | 11:22.36 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 128.3 | -0.046 | |
| 2018-05-04 | North Hills League Finals | 3200m | 11:30.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.040 | |
| 2018-04-19 | El Modena vs Foothill | 3200m | 11:19.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.3 | -0.030 | |
| 2018-04-19 | El Modena vs Foothill | 1600m | 5:19.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.030 | |
| 2018-04-14 | Orange County Championships | 1600m | 5:16.85 | 14th · 1st on team | 129.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2018-04-07 | Arcadia Invitational | 3000m | 10:19.87 | 22nd · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-07 | Arcadia Invitational | 3200m | 11:00.44 | 22nd · 1st on team | 133.6 | -0.046 | |
| 2018-03-24 | Azusa Meet of Champions | 3200m | 10:41.62 | 8th · 1st on team | 136.6 | -0.051 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-23 | YLHS v Foothill | 1600m | 5:25.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.040 | |
| 2018-03-17 | Triton/Asics Invitational | 1600m | 5:05.97 | 3rd · 1st on team | 134.1 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-10 | Irvine/Asics invitational | 3200m | 10:52.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.6 | -0.052 | SR RSR |
| 2018-03-08 | Villa Park vs. Foothill | 1600m | 5:11.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.8 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-13 | CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims | 3200m | 10:59.26 | 9th · 1st on team | 133.7 | -0.046 | |
| 2017-05-05 | North Hills League Finals | 1600m | 5:13.86 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 131.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2017-05-05 | North Hills League Finals | 1600m | 5:08.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2017-05-05 | North Hills League Finals | 3200m | 11:24.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2017-05-05 | North Hills League Finals | 800m | 2:19.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2017-04-29 | North Hills League Prelims | 1600m | 5:08.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2017-04-29 | North Hills League Prelims | 800m | 2:19.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2017-04-22 | OC Championships | 1600m | 5:18.33 | 16th · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2017-04-20 | YLHS v Foothill (Santa Ana) | 3200m | 12:03.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.030 | |
| 2017-04-20 | YLHS v Foothill (Santa Ana) | 800m | 2:19.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.030 | |
| 2017-04-08 | Arcadia Invitational (Fri/Sat) | 3200m | 10:47.26 | 2nd · 1st on team | 135.9 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-04-01 | Tustin City Championships | 800m | 2:30.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2017-03-31 | Trabuco Hills Invitational (Day 1) | 1600m | 5:08.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-25 | Meet of Champions | 3200m | 11:04.24 | 31st · 1st on team | 131.6 | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-22 | El Dorado at Foothill | 1600m | 5:12.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2017-03-22 | El Dorado at Foothill | 800m | 2:29.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.030 | |
| 2017-03-18 | Triton - Asics Invitational | 1600m | 5:34.72 | 12th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.042 | |
| 2017-03-18 | Triton - Asics Invitational | 3200m | 11:32.83 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.9 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2017-03-11 | Irvine Invitational (Day 2) | 800m | 2:19.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.052 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-03-11 | Irvine Invitational (Day 2) | 1600m | 5:20.74 | 11th · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.052 | SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-05 | Crestview League Finals | 1600m | 5:14.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 129.8 | -0.040 | |
| 2016-05-05 | Crestview League Finals | 800m | 2:27.77 | 10th · 3rd on team | 122.9 | -0.040 | |
| 2016-05-05 | Crestview League Finals | 1600m | 5:13.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.040 | |
| 2016-05-05 | Crestview League Finals | 3200m | 11:25.76 | 5th · 1st on team | 129.0 | -0.040 | |
| 2016-04-28 | Crestview League Prelims | 800m | 2:27.77 | 6th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | -0.040 | |
| 2016-04-28 | Crestview League Prelims | 1600m | 5:13.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2016-04-23 | OC Championships | 3200m | 11:14.17 | 6th · 1st on team | 132.2 | -0.038 | RSR |
| 2016-04-13 | Foothill at Esperanza | 3200m | 12:59 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2016-04-13 | Foothill at Esperanza | 1600m | 5:15.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2016-04-01 | Trabuco Hills Invitational | 3200m | 11:21.89 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.046 | |
| 2016-03-24 | Foothill vs Brea Olinda | 1600m | 5:14.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.8 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2016-03-24 | Foothill vs Brea Olinda | 800m | 2:26.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2016-03-12 | Irvine Invitational | 3200m | 11:06.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.052 | PR SR RSR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-05-08 | Crestview League Finals | 3200m | 11:36.55 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.040 | |
| 2015-05-08 | Crestview League Finals | 1600m | 5:19.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 128.5 | -0.040 | |
| 2015-04-25 | OC Track and Field Championship | 1600m | 5:15.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 130.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2015-04-25 | OC Track and Field Championship | 3200m | 11:29.32 | 8th · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2015-04-23 | Foothill vs Brea | 1600m | 5:19.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.030 | |
| 2015-04-04 | Trabuco Hills Invite | 1600m | 5:22.59 | 20th · 2nd on team | 127.0 | -0.046 | |
| 2015-03-26 | Canyon vs Foothill | 1600m | 5:37.79 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 123.3 | -0.026 | |
| 2015-03-19 | Foothill vs Esperanza | 1600m | 5:12.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.8 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-03-19 | Foothill vs Esperanza | 3200m | 11:44.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2015-03-14 | Irvine Invitational | 1600m | 5:12.94 | 7th · 1st on team | 129.9 | — | PR SR RSR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-05-25 | Los Angeles Jets Invitational | 3000m | 10:28.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 140.1 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
| 2014-05-25 | Los Angeles Jets Invitational | 1500m | 4:53.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | 139.3 | -0.049 | PR SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-04-06 | Bay Cities Unleashed Invitational | 800m | 2:36.64 | 7th · 4th on team | 125.7 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2013-04-06 | Bay Cities Unleashed Invitational | 1500m | 5:11.12 | 6th · 4th on team | 131.7 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-03-31 | Phoenix Invitational | 3000m | 11:12.85 | 4th · 2nd on team | 130.8 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2012-03-31 | Phoenix Invitational | 1500m | 5:10.56 | 4th · 2nd on team | 131.2 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-06-12 | USATF SCA Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 5:11.75 | 4th · 4th on team | 143.2 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2011-06-12 | USATF SCA Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:38.09 | 15th · 3rd on team | 138.5 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2011-06-12 | USATF SCA Junior Olympic Championships | 3000m | 10:55.89 | 4th · 3rd on team | 145.5 | -0.046 | |
| 2011-05-27 | L.A.Jets Invitational | 1500m | 5:18.2 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 141.0 | -0.043 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2011-05-27 | L.A.Jets Invitational | 3000m | 10:54.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 146.7 | -0.043 | PR R SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-06-13 | USATF Southern California Assoc. Championships | 1500m | 5:30.78 | 10th · 5th on team | 134.8 | -0.046 | |
| 2010-06-13 | USATF Southern California Assoc. Championships | 3000m | 11:31.44 | 4th · 3rd on team | 138.3 | -0.046 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-06-13 | USATF Southern California Assoc. Championships | 800m | 2:40.89 | 14th · 1st on team | 135.9 | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2010-05-22 | Pasadena Running Roses | 800m | 2:45.88 | 12th · 4th on team | 132.1 | -0.043 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-05-22 | Pasadena Running Roses | 1500m | 5:30.3 | 8th · 5th on team | 135.3 | -0.043 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-05-22 | Pasadena Running Roses | 3000m | 11:50.66 | 6th · 5th on team | 134.8 | -0.043 | PR SR |