Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-15 | Elmwood Park High School | 4828m | 19:16.2 | 29th · 8th on team | 100.5 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-10 | Shady Oaks Country Club | 3862m | 16:00.8 | 29th · 4th on team | 100.6 | +0.033 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Oakhurst Forest Preserve | 3218m | 12:10 | 28th · 16th on team | 97.8 | -0.062 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Lisle Community Park | 4000m | 15:47 | 31st · 4th on team | 103.3 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Harvest Christian Academy | 5000m | 20:20.8 | 33rd · 7th on team | 102.1 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Sundown Meadow Forest Preserve | 4828m | 19:44.1 | 19th · 6th on team | 103.3 | +0.025 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 19:38.5 | 288th · 13th on team | 101.4 | -0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-06 | Westmont HS | 4828m | 21:42 | 25th · 13th on team | 95.8 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Harvest Christian Academy | 5000m | 21:45.9 | 17th · 6th on team | 97.9 | +0.012 | SR CSR |
| 2022-08-30 | Kishwaukee College | 4828m | 20:15.7 | 29th · 4th on team | 100.4 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Marmion Academy | 4828m | 20:00 | 11th · 4th on team | 102.3 | +0.020 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-16 | Elmwood Park High School | 4828m | 19:47.8 | 26th · 3rd on team | 99.3 | -0.024 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-11 | Shady Oaks Country Club | 3862m | 16:49.6 | 38th · 3rd on team | 97.0 | +0.033 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Oakhurst Forest Preserve | 4828m | 21:35 | 28th · 11th on team | 90.0 | -0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Harvest Christian Academy | 5000m | 21:23.6 | 56th · 7th on team | 98.6 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Indiana Gardens | 4828m | 20:18.5 | 24th · 4th on team | 100.4 | +0.009 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 20:33.7 | 334th · 11th on team | 97.9 | -0.009 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-07 | Westmont HS | 4828m | 22:06 | 17th · 9th on team | 96.1 | +0.045 | CR CSR |
| 2021-08-31 | Kishwaukee College | 4828m | 20:38.3 | 68th · 3rd on team | 99.3 | +0.020 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 24:50.4 | 42nd · 8th on team | 82.5 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-08-25 | Morris Community High School | 4828m | 22:48.5 | 17th · 4th on team | 90.9 | +0.017 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-21 | IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional - #02 Rochelle | 400m | 59.32 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-05-17 | Chicago Catholic League Varsity Championship | lj | 4.41m | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-17 | Chicago Catholic League Varsity Championship | hj | NH | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-17 | Chicago Catholic League Varsity Championship | 200m | 26.91 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-17 | Chicago Catholic League Varsity Championship | 400m | 58.87 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Oswego Roger Wilcox Invitational | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Oswego Roger Wilcox Invitational | 400m | 59.63 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Tuesday Night In Spikes | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Tuesday Night In Spikes | 400m | 59.98 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | |
| 2025-04-08 | Wheaton Academy Outdoor Meet #1 | lj | 4.73m | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2025-04-08 | Wheaton Academy Outdoor Meet #1 | 400m | 58.84 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2025-03-23 | CCL Indoor Championships | lj | 4.78m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-03-23 | CCL Indoor Championships | 400m | 58.4 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-19 | Gary Egler Boys Invitational | lj | 4.57m | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2025-03-19 | Gary Egler Boys Invitational | 400m | 1:02.26 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.004 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-15 | Byron Boys Indoor Classic | lj | 3.94m | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-03-15 | Byron Boys Indoor Classic | 55m | 7.67 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-08 | Illinois Meet of Champions presented by New Balance | lj | 4.92m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-03-08 | Illinois Meet of Champions presented by New Balance | 60m | 8.56 | 50th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-08 | Illinois Meet of Champions presented by New Balance | 40y | 5.32 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-05 | Sycamore Boys Quad | lj | 4.76m | — | — | -0.004 | |
| 2025-03-05 | Sycamore Boys Quad | 55m | 7.87 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -0.004 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-05 | Sycamore Boys Quad | 200m | 28.81 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.004 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional - #2 Sycamore (H.S.) | lj | 4.70m | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-05-09 | 2024 Chicago Catholic League Varsity Championship | lj | 4.62m | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Boys Kane County 2024 | lj | 4.83m | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-29 | St Laurence Invitatational | 200m | 29.17 | 14th · 9th on team | — | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-29 | St Laurence Invitatational | 100m | 13.65 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.006 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | WA vs EA-ACC boys | lj | 4.66m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-23 | WA vs EA-ACC boys | 800m | 2:24.64 | 14th · 6th on team | 106.3 | -0.021 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | John Bell Invitational | lj | 4.32m | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-03-15 | CCL Indoor Championship | lj | 4.42m | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-03-13 | Gary Egler Boys Indoor Invitational | lj | 4.17m | — | — | -0.004 |