Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Fortress Obetz | 2253m | 13:25.3 | 27th · 1st on team | 86.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Hedges Boyer Park | 3200m | 13:30.2 | 12th · 1st on team | 127.3 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Seneca East HS | 3200m | 13:43.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.7 | +0.044 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-09 | Marion Harding HS | 2092m | 13:55.4 | 13th · 1st on team | 124.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Hedges Boyer Park | 3200m | 13:42.3 | 21st · 1st on team | 126.3 | +0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Seneca East High School | 3200m | 14:17.4 | 20th · 1st on team | 123.4 | +0.044 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-23 | Madison Comprehensive HS | 2253m | 13:36.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 85.9 | — | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-04 | OHSAA Jesse Owens Track & Field State Championships | 100m | 12.43 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2026-06-04 | OHSAA Jesse Owens Track & Field State Championships | 100m | 12.3 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2026-05-28 | OHSAA D3 Regional R10 - Piqua | 100m | 12.34 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-05-28 | OHSAA D3 Regional R10 - Piqua | 100m | 12.5 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-05-21 | OHSAA D3 Districts - Oak Harbor | 400m | 59.77 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-05-21 | OHSAA D3 Districts - Oak Harbor | 400m | 59.26 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-05-21 | OHSAA D3 Districts - Oak Harbor | 100m | 12.41 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-05-21 | OHSAA D3 Districts - Oak Harbor | 100m | 12.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-05-12 | MOAC Track and Field Championships | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-05-12 | MOAC Track and Field Championships | 100m | 12.92 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-05-12 | MOAC Track and Field Championships | 400m | 56.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-12 | MOAC Track and Field Championships | 200m | 25.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-12 | MOAC Track and Field Championships | 200m | 25.77 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-05-12 | MOAC Track and Field Championships | 100m | 12.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | Galion Kiwanis Invitational | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Galion Kiwanis Invitational | 400m | 58.05 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-05 | Ontario HS Tri (Lucas & Mt. Gilead) | hj | 4' 10" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-05 | Ontario HS Tri (Lucas & Mt. Gilead) | 100m | 12.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | 76th Marion Night Invitational | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Shelby-Ontario Dual 4-28 | 100m | 12.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-28 | Shelby-Ontario Dual 4-28 | 800m | 2:30.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-24 | Triway HS Invitational | hj | 5' 2" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Triway HS Invitational | 400m | 1:00.19 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-21 | Ontario HS Tri (Clear Fork & Highland) | hj | 5' 2" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-16 | 58th Ontario Relays | 200m | 26.55 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-16 | 58th Ontario Relays | 100m | 12.6 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Lexington Invite | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Lexington Invite | 400m | 58.91 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Lexington Invite | 200m | 25.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-02 | Colonel Crawford Grove/Keller Invitational | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-02 | Colonel Crawford Grove/Keller Invitational | 400m | 1:00.87 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-08 | Ashland Univ. Jud Logan Light Giver" HS Meet" | 400m | 1:01.26 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-08 | Ashland Univ. Jud Logan Light Giver" HS Meet" | 200m | 26.41 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-13 | MOAC Track and Field Championships | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-05-13 | MOAC Track and Field Championships | 200m | 25.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-13 | MOAC Track and Field Championships | 200m | 25.92 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-05-13 | MOAC Track and Field Championships | 100m | 12.8 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-13 | MOAC Track and Field Championships | 100m | 13.07 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Galion Kiwanis Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Galion Kiwanis Invitational | 100m | 12.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | 75th Marion Night Invitational | hj | 4' 10" | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2025-05-02 | 75th Marion Night Invitational | 200m | 26.27 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | HS- HIGHLAND, CLEAR FORK, ONTARIO | hj | 4' 8" | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-22 | HS- HIGHLAND, CLEAR FORK, ONTARIO | 800m | 2:32.91 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-26 | Tiffin Univ. HS Meet #2 | 200m | 28.17 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-26 | 74th Marion Night Invitational | hj | 4' 8 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-26 | 74th Marion Night Invitational | 100m | 13.35 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Triway Invitational | 100m | 13.25 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Triway Invitational | 200m | 27.43 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-29 | Col. Crawford Grove/Keller Invitational | 100m | 13.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-28 | John Murray Track Invitational | 1600m | 6:28.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-27 | Crestview Murray MS Invitational | 1600m | 6:28.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Redbird Invitational | 1600m | 6:22.69 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-22 | Redbird Invitational | 200mh | 34.74 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-13 | Madison MS Invitational | 200mh | 36.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-13 | Madison MS Invitational | 1600m | 6:25.63 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |