Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | University of AR XC course | 6000m | 23:12.8 | 123rd · 6th on team | 114.3 | -0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-31 | Graham Creek Nature Preserve | 5000m | 18:19.9 | 49th · 6th on team | 120.7 | -0.044 | CSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Watts Cross Country Course | 6000m | 22:11.2 | 132nd · 4th on team | 116.5 | -0.077 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 5000m | 18:01.4 | 65th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Mike Rose Soccer Complex | 5000m | 17:57.8 | 13th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-15 | Texas A&M University | 6000m | 22:45.8 | 155th · 7th on team | 112.4 | -0.089 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-01 | Graham Creek Nature Preserve | 5000m | 18:17.7 | 18th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Dale Watts '71 XC Course | 6000m | 21:13.8 | 119th · 3rd on team | 119.3 | -0.097 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 5000m | 18:13.1 | 75th · 3rd on team | 122.0 | -0.042 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Mike Rose Complex | 5000m | 18:58.7 | 20th · 3rd on team | 117.3 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-16 | Shelby Farms | 5000m | 19:10.9 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.044 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Mike Rose Complex | 5000m | 19:13.4 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 116.7 | -0.034 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-18 | John Hunt Cross Country Park | 5000m | 20:45.7 | 135th · 3rd on team | 124.8 | -0.030 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 21:27.1 | 92nd · 3rd on team | 120.0 | -0.036 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | The Hermitage | 5000m | 22:58 | 57th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.035 | SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-09 | Ravenwood HS | 5000m | 21:40.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.8 | +0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 19:58.3 | 46th · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.036 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-19 | John Hunt Cross Country Park | 5000m | 20:01.5 | 33rd · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.030 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Buckner City Park | 5000m | 23:19 | 15th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | -0.016 | CSR |
| 2020-08-29 | The Hermitage | 5000m | 22:38 | 18th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.035 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-08-22 | Brentwood HS | 3200m | 12:53 | 18th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.067 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-05 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 20:53.5 | 68th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -0.036 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-23 | Percy Warner Park | 5000m | 20:34.7 | 12th · 2nd on team | 123.8 | -0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-13 | Buckner City Park | 5000m | 19:57.5 | 12th · 2nd on team | 126.3 | -0.016 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 20:33.9 | 67th · 2nd on team | 122.9 | -0.036 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Percy Warner Park | 5000m | 21:23.7 | 15th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.022 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Percy Warner Park | 5000m | 22:39.2 | 24th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.022 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | Sun Belt Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championship | 10-km | 37:24.93 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Maroon and White Tune-Up | 5000m | 17:53.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.050 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Josh Reidinger Classic | 5000m | 17:47.86 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | Arkansas State Alumni Classic | 1500m | 5:06.31 | 8th · 8th on team | 106.8 | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-16 | Samford Invitational | 3000m | 10:34.16 | 19th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.048 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-10 | Sun Belt Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 36:23.93 | 9th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-10 | Sun Belt Outdoor Championships | 5000m | 17:42.28 | 14th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Arkansas State Alumni Classic | 5000m | 17:35.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.022 | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | Sun Belt Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 38:45.36 | 11th · 3rd on team | 108.0 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Meet results → | Women's 3000 Meters | 10:22.83 | 10th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Arkansas State Alumni Classic | 5000m | 18:16.63 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-30 | UAB Spring Invitational | 3000m | 10:31.35 | 4th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-16 | Rhodes Invitational | 5000m | 18:20.28 | 13th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-03-26 | March Madness | 800m | 2:39.58 | 15th · 3rd on team | 114.8 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-06 | TSSAA D-1 Section 3 - South Regional Large Schools | 800m | 2:33.25 | 8th · 2nd on team | 119.8 | -0.042 | |
| 2021-04-17 | Siegel Invitational | 1600m | 5:35.45 | 11th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2021-04-15 | Battle Ground Academy US Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:39.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2021-04-15 | Battle Ground Academy US Meet #1 | 800m | 2:29.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.041 | |
| 2021-04-08 | Willco Championship | 800m | 2:32.29 | 9th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -0.051 | |
| 2021-03-25 | March Madness | 800m | 2:26.14 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-20 | Siegel's HS Season Opener | 800m | 2:34.82 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-10 | TSSAA D-I Section 3 Large Schools | 1600m | 5:32.72 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.047 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Charlie Harper Relays | 800m | 2:31.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.050 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Willco Championships | lj | 15-10.00 | — | — | -0.051 | |
| 2019-04-18 | Willco Championships | 400m | 1:05.18 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-18 | Willco Championships | 3200m | 12:14.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.051 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-04 | Scott Hartman Invitational | lj | 14-08.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-04-04 | Scott Hartman Invitational | 1600m | 5:30.9 | 6th · 2nd on team | 124.3 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-26 | Ravenwood March Madness | lj | 13-09.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2019-03-26 | Ravenwood March Madness | 800m | 2:36.51 | 12th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-02-24 | Midwest Season Finale Invite | lj | 15-01.00 | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2018-02-24 | Midwest Season Finale Invite | 800m | 2:37.44 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.040 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-02-24 | Midwest Season Finale Invite | 1600m | 6:00.78 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.040 | |
| 2017-12-16 | 4th Annual Rockford Fire Indoor Invitational | lj | 15-07.00 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2017-12-16 | 4th Annual Rockford Fire Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 5:50.23 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.046 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2017-12-16 | 4th Annual Rockford Fire Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:43.31 | 7th · 3rd on team | 112.3 | -0.046 | PR SR |