Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | Utah UHSAA State Championships [2026] | discus | 95-11 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2026-05-14 | Utah UHSAA State Championships [2026] | javelin | 82-03 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2026-05-14 | Utah UHSAA State Championships [2026] | javelin | 82-03 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2026-05-14 | Utah UHSAA State Championships [2026] | discus | 95-11 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2026-05-01 | PACS BYU Invitational | discus | 91-5.75 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2026-05-01 | PACS BYU Invitational | javelin | 90-8.0 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2026-05-01 | PACS BYU Invitational | javelin | 90-8.0 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2026-05-01 | PACS BYU Invitational | discus | 91-5.75 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2026-04-22 | Cache-Box 2026 | discus | 93-9 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2026-04-22 | Cache-Box 2026 | javelin | 84-4 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2026-04-22 | Cache-Box 2026 | javelin | 84-8 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2026-04-22 | Cache-Box 2026 | discus | 88-7 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2026-04-18 | Davis Invitational | discus | 91-7 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2026-04-18 | Davis Invitational | javelin | 83-7 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2026-04-18 | Davis Invitational | javelin | 83-7 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2026-04-18 | Davis Invitational | discus | 91-7 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2026-04-08 | Region Relays | javelin | 83-6 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2026-04-08 | Region Relays | discus | 92-11 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2026-04-08 | Region Relays | discus | 92-11 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2026-04-08 | Region Relays | javelin | 89-3 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2026-03-28 | Taylorsville Invitational | discus | 95-5.0 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2026-03-28 | Taylorsville Invitational | discus | 95-5.0 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2026-03-21 | Jaguar Invitational | discus | 94-5.0 | — | — | +3.3% | |
| 2026-03-21 | Jaguar Invitational | discus | 91-3.5 | — | — | +3.3% | |
| 2026-03-06 | 2026 Snow Canyon Invitational | discus | 81-7.0 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2026-03-06 | 2026 Snow Canyon Invitational | discus | 81-7.0 | — | — | +0.9% |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | Utah UHSAA State Championships | javelin | 106-0.0 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2025-05-15 | Utah UHSAA State Championships | discus | 81-4.0 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2025-05-15 | Utah UHSAA State Championships | discus | 81-4.0 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2025-05-15 | Utah UHSAA State Championships | javelin | 106-0.0 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2025-05-07 | Region 5 Championships | javelin | 94-7.0 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2025-05-07 | Region 5 Championships | discus | 100-1.0 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2025-05-07 | Region 5 Championships | discus | 100-1.0 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2025-05-07 | Region 5 Championships | javelin | 101-11.0 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2025-05-02 | PACS BYU Invitational | discus | 91-1.0 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2025-05-02 | PACS BYU Invitational | javelin | 97-6.0 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2025-05-02 | PACS BYU Invitational | javelin | 97-6.0 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2025-05-02 | PACS BYU Invitational | discus | 91-1.0 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Davis Invitational | javelin | 85-2.5 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Davis Invitational | discus | 83-10.0 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Davis Invitational | javelin | 85-2.5 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Davis Invitational | discus | 83-10.0 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2025-04-12 | Grizzly Invitational | javelin | 88-8.0 | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2025-04-12 | Grizzly Invitational | discus | 88-8.0 | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2025-04-12 | Grizzly Invitational | discus | 88-8.0 | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2025-04-12 | Grizzly Invitational | javelin | 96-6.0 | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2025-04-09 | Region 5 Relay Meet | javelin | 97-10.0 | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2025-04-09 | Region 5 Relay Meet | discus | 80-3.0 | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2025-03-26 | Box Elder Invite | discus | 85-1 | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2025-03-26 | Box Elder Invite | javelin | 93-3 | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2025-03-12 | Northridge, Bonneville @ Box Elder | discus | 80-02 | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2025-03-12 | Northridge, Bonneville @ Box Elder | javelin | 95-07 | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2025-03-07 | Snow Canyon Invitational | javelin | 78-9.0 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2025-03-07 | Snow Canyon Invitational | discus | 62-1.0 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2025-03-07 | Snow Canyon Invitational | discus | 62-1.0 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2025-03-07 | Snow Canyon Invitational | javelin | 78-9.0 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2025-03-07 | Snow Canyon Invitational | shot | 24-8.75 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2025-03-07 | Snow Canyon Invitational | shot | 24-8.75 | — | — | +0.9% |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | 2024 PACS BYU Invitational | shot | 25-5.5 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-05-04 | 2024 PACS BYU Invitational | shot | 25-5.5 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-05-04 | 2024 PACS BYU Invitational | javelin | 92-0.0 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-05-04 | 2024 PACS BYU Invitational | javelin | 92-0.0 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-05-01 | Bonneville, Roy @ Box Elder | shot | 26-4.0 | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2024-05-01 | Bonneville, Roy @ Box Elder | discus | 83-3 | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Morgan Invitational | discus | 80-7.0 | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Morgan Invitational | shot | 26-8.0 | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Morgan Invitational | discus | 80-7.0 | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Morgan Invitational | javelin | 86-8.0 | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Morgan Invitational | shot | 26-8.0 | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Morgan Invitational | javelin | 86-8.0 | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Davis Invitational | javelin | 85-2.0 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Davis Invitational | javelin | 85-2.0 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Grizz Invite | javelin | 79-01 | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Grizz Invite | discus | ND | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2024-04-10 | Region Relays | javelin | 92-07 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2024-03-28 | Cache/Box Invitational | javelin | 91-04 | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2024-03-28 | Cache/Box Invitational | javelin | 91-04 | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2024-03-20 | JV Region 5 Meet @ Box Elder | javelin | 77-6.5 | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2024-03-13 | Northridge, Clearfield @ Box Elder | javelin | 78-3 | — | — | +3.0% |