Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-24 | Webberville XC Complex OFFICIAL | 5000m | 27:23.89 | 48th · 5th on team | 97.8 | +0.045 | |
| 2025-10-16 | Country Mill Orchard and Cider Mill | 5000m | 28:47.5 | 57th · 5th on team | 91.4 | +0.022 | CSR |
| 2025-10-09 | Webberville XC Complex OFFICIAL | 5000m | 27:12 | 12th · 5th on team | 98.7 | +0.045 | CSR |
| 2025-10-01 | Portland Country Club | 5000m | 29:04.4 | 57th · 5th on team | 92.7 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-17 | Pewamo-Westphalia Community Schools | 5000m | 29:11.7 | 48th · 5th on team | 91.6 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 26:35.6 | 53rd · 5th on team | 98.6 | +0.032 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Leslie CC Course | 5000m | 28:34.3 | 40th · 5th on team | 94.2 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Windmill Rd | 5000m | 27:51.4 | 45th · 5th on team | 96.4 | +0.044 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-02 | Addison HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 28:31.5 | 32nd · 5th on team | 96.4 | +0.061 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-19 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 3218m | 16:55.2 | 30th · 2nd on team | 99.1 | +0.071 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-15 | Sleepy Hollow State Park | 5000m | 42:48.1 | 101st · 4th on team | 67.7 | +0.127 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-30 | Stockbridge MS/HS | 5000m | 26:54 | 6th · 1st on team | 99.4 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-25 | Webberville XC Complex OFFICIAL | 5000m | 26:31.2 | 39th · 1st on team | 101.3 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Perry HS | 5000m | 26:02.8 | 48th · 1st on team | 107.4 | +0.088 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 27:11.21 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 98.9 | +0.036 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Country Mill Orchard and Cider Mill | 5000m | 27:30.9 | 34th · 1st on team | 95.9 | +0.022 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Bath | 5000m | 28:30.5 | 48th · 1st on team | 95.0 | +0.053 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-18 | Laingsburg HS | 5000m | 29:02.6 | 41st · 1st on team | 94.6 | +0.057 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 30:59 | 95th · 2nd on team | 88.4 | +0.048 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Burchfield Park | 5000m | 32:47.4 | 15th · 1st on team | — | +0.072 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Webberville XC Complex OFFICIAL | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.045 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-20 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 3218m | 17:40.4 | 55th · 2nd on team | 96.2 | +0.071 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-20 | CMAC Championship @ Perry | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-20 | CMAC Championship @ Perry | 3200m | 16:20.51 | 11th · 1st on team | 90.8 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 36-4 @ Concord | pv | 6' 6" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-06 | CMAC Double Dual at Bath | pv | 7' 0" | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Ovid-Elsie Marauder Lions Club Invitational (EQ approved) | pv | 6' 6" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Ovid-Elsie Marauder Lions Club Invitational (EQ approved) | 1600m | 7:39.09 | 27th · 1st on team | 89.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Blackhawk Invitational | pv | 6' 6" | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Blackhawk Invitational | 3200m | 16:52.83 | 5th · 1st on team | 87.8 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2026-04-22 | CMAC @ Fowler | pv | 6' 6" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2026-04-22 | CMAC @ Fowler | 3200m | 17:21.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 85.0 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Bellevue Invitational | 1600m | 7:33.69 | 6th · 1st on team | 90.4 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | Bellevue Invitational | 3200m | 19:52.31 | 5th · 1st on team | 74.3 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2026-04-15 | CMAC: P-W, Lansing Christian, St Pats, Dansville | pv | 6' 6" | — | — | -0.031 |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-21 | CMAC Championship | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 36-4 @ Concord | pv | 6' 0" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 36-4 @ Concord | 1600m | 7:17.82 | 8th · 1st on team | 94.0 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 36-4 @ Concord | 3200m | 16:35.7 | 11th · 1st on team | 89.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-07 | Dansville Quad TF Meet | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Ovid-Elsie Marauder Lions Club Invitational (EQ Meet) | pv | NH | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Ovid-Elsie Marauder Lions Club Invitational (EQ Meet) | 3200m | 15:58.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 92.0 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Ovid-Elsie Marauder Lions Club Invitational (EQ Meet) | 1600m | 7:19.2 | 8th · 1st on team | 93.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Webberville Spartan Invite (Will Be EQ Meet) | pv | 6' 0" | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Webberville Spartan Invite (Will Be EQ Meet) | 800m | 3:17.33 | 14th · 1st on team | 92.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-23 | CMAC HS Laingsburg, Dansville, Lansing Christian @ Potterville | 800m | 3:21.88 | 6th · 1st on team | 91.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-23 | CMAC HS Laingsburg, Dansville, Lansing Christian @ Potterville | 1600m | 7:19.55 | 5th · 1st on team | 93.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Ithaca Blue & Gold Invite (EQ Approved Meet) | pv | NH | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Ithaca Blue & Gold Invite (EQ Approved Meet) | 800m | 3:16.05 | 17th · 1st on team | 94.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Ithaca Blue & Gold Invite (EQ Approved Meet) | 1600m | 7:09.79 | 16th · 1st on team | 95.7 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2025-04-16 | Dansville TF Quad | 800m | 3:10.77 | 7th · 1st on team | 97.2 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-09 | CMAC: Pre-season (South) @ Laingsburg | 800m | 3:25.52 | 5th · 1st on team | 90.2 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 36-4 @ Concord | 800m | 3:10.3 | 8th · 1st on team | 96.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-08 | CMAC: P-W, Lansing Christian, St. Pats, Dansville | 400m | 1:18.94 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Race results → | 800m | 3:10.57 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2024-05-03 | Race results → | 1600m | 7:03.87 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-01 | CMAC Quad at Saranac | 400m | 1:18.49 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-01 | CMAC Quad at Saranac | 200m | 34.85 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Auburn C. Perkins Spartan Invite | 800m | 3:09.85 | 16th · 1st on team | 96.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-24 | CMAC: Dansvile, Potterville, L Christian @ Laingsburrg | lj | 10' 2 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-24 | CMAC: Dansvile, Potterville, L Christian @ Laingsburrg | 800m | 3:07.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 99.3 | -0.021 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-19 | Ithaca Varsity Blue and Gold Invitational | lj | 10' 2.25 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Ithaca Varsity Blue and Gold Invitational | 800m | 3:11.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | 97.2 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-19 | Ithaca Varsity Blue and Gold Invitational | 200m | 36.71 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-17 | CMAC @ Perry vs. Dansville, Fowler, Lansing Christian | lj | 9' 6.5 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-17 | CMAC @ Perry vs. Dansville, Fowler, Lansing Christian | 200m | 33.76 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | CMAC @ Perry vs. Dansville, Fowler, Lansing Christian | 100m | 16.69 | 10th · 5th on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | CMAC: Bath, Laingsburg, Pott, Perry @ Dansville | lj | 10' 8.5 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-10 | CMAC: Bath, Laingsburg, Pott, Perry @ Dansville | 200m | 34.37 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Fowlerville Early Season Open | 200m | 36.31 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Fowlerville Early Season Open | 400m | 1:24.98 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |