Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:46.9 | 59th · 6th on team | 107.8 | -0.003 | |
| 2025-10-16 | Manly W. Bennett Park | 5000m | 18:32.2 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 111.6 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Hudson Mills Metropark - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:33.72 | 31st · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:23.9 | 82nd · 6th on team | 111.3 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 19:05.32 | 209th · 6th on team | 107.1 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:52.3 | 246th · 6th on team | 108.0 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:34.5 | 40th · 6th on team | 108.3 | +0.034 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 19:39 | 127th · 6th on team | 106.8 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-01 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:36.5 | 30th · 2nd on team | 104.9 | -0.003 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-22 | Saline High School | 5000m | 20:51.8 | 11th · 2nd on team | 97.1 | -0.009 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:11.7 | 61st · 7th on team | 100.9 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-24 | Nankin Mills Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:30 | 5th · 4th on team | 104.8 | +0.001 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Manly W. Bennett Park | 5000m | 20:01.4 | 137th · 7th on team | 103.9 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:31.4 | 98th · 11th on team | 100.0 | -0.003 | |
| 2024-10-08 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:16.3 | 51st · 13th on team | 104.5 | +0.034 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:28.3 | 78th · 6th on team | 99.9 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:27.4 | 29th · 14th on team | 98.5 | +0.034 | |
| 2024-09-28 | Freedom Hill CountyPark | 5000m | 20:01.9 | 102nd · 5th on team | 102.0 | +0.002 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:06.2 | 52nd · 15th on team | 100.8 | +0.034 | R RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:05.8 | 137th · 8th on team | 99.7 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:04.9 | 88th · 15th on team | 100.4 | +0.034 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:55.6 | 125th · 8th on team | 95.9 | +0.038 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-23 | Ford Field/EE Ice Arena(LIVONIA) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:50.2 | 148th · 9th on team | 90.9 | +0.013 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-21 | Distance Night Under the Lights @ The Park | 1600m | 5:25.66 | 101st · 4th on team | 103.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2026-05-13 | JV MAC-COUNTY INVITE | 1600m | 5:30.3 | 13th · 2nd on team | 103.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-05 | Howell vs. Canton | 800m | 2:35.38 | 22nd · 12th on team | 98.4 | -0.021 | |
| 2026-05-05 | Howell vs. Canton | 1600m | 5:34.75 | 17th · 10th on team | 102.0 | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Canton @ Salem | 800m | 2:30.34 | 16th · 8th on team | 100.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2026-04-21 | Novi @ Canton | 800m | 2:36.2 | 16th · 6th on team | 97.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-21 | Novi @ Canton | 1600m | 5:29.11 | 13th · 5th on team | 103.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Canton @ Plymouth | 1600m | 5:19.98 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-14 | Canton @ Plymouth | 3200m | 12:25.02 | 10th · 3rd on team | 99.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-09 | Northville @ Canton | 1600m | 5:29.62 | 25th · 5th on team | 103.3 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2026-04-09 | Northville @ Canton | 3200m | 12:16.26 | 17th · 4th on team | 100.3 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2026-03-25 | Chiefs & Cobras Scrimmage | 800m | 2:29.94 | 16th · 11th on team | 103.0 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-25 | Chiefs & Cobras Scrimmage | 1600m | 5:30.68 | 13th · 9th on team | 104.4 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | Distance Night Under the Lights @ The Park | 800m | 2:21.75 | 65th · 7th on team | 108.2 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-22 | Distance Night Under the Lights @ The Park | 1600m | 4:59.1 | 42nd · 5th on team | 114.3 | -0.024 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-14 | JV MAC-COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIPS | 5000m | 19:02.99 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-10 | KLAA Championships (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 5:02.5 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 112.5 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-01 | 25 Frosh Soph Track Town Show Down | 3200m | 11:30.24 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-01 | 25 Frosh Soph Track Town Show Down | 1600m | 5:03.37 | 8th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-29 | Howell @ Canton | 800m | 2:33.58 | 16th · 5th on team | 99.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Howell @ Canton | 1600m | 5:20.08 | 16th · 4th on team | 107.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Salem @ Canton | 1600m | 5:08.04 | 14th · 6th on team | 110.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Salem @ Canton | 3200m | 11:35.33 | 10th · 4th on team | 106.2 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Highland Games Invitational (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 5:06.29 | 31st · 3rd on team | 111.0 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | Canton @ Novi | 1600m | 5:16.1 | 9th · 7th on team | 108.3 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | Canton @ Novi | 3200m | 11:38.1 | 8th · 4th on team | 106.3 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-03 | Canton @ Northville | 800m | 2:27.73 | 23rd · 9th on team | 104.3 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-03 | Canton @ Northville | 1600m | 5:19.83 | 19th · 5th on team | 107.6 | -0.016 | PR R SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-23 | Pioneer Boys Only Last Chance Invite | 100m | 14.34 | 67th · 12th on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-05-23 | Pioneer Boys Only Last Chance Invite | 200m | 29.87 | 59th · 11th on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-05-08 | Novi @ Canton | 200m | 29.59 | 42nd · 12th on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-08 | Novi @ Canton | 100m | 14.16 | 51st · 16th on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Canton @ Northville | 100m | 14.54 | 80th · 19th on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Canton @ Northville | 200m | 29.8 | 36th · 11th on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Howell vs. Canton | 200m | 31.07 | 26th · 15th on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Howell vs. Canton | 100m | 14.71 | 24th · 17th on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Salem @ Canton | 200m | 29.72 | 49th · 19th on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Salem @ Canton | 100m | 14.35 | 43rd · 23rd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Canton at Brighton | 200m | 31.3 | 39th · 13th on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Canton at Brighton | 100m | 14.53 | 49th · 25th on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |