Cross Country
2007 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-11-08 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 19:01.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 142.0 | +0.065 | ★CR CSR |
| 2007-11-02 | Clover Creek Preserve | 3218m | 13:01 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.1 | +0.034 | CSR |
| 2007-10-31 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 19:17 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.3 | +0.065 | |
| 2007-10-24 | Enterprise Park | 4828m | 19:37 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.9 | +0.076 | ★CR CSR |
| 2007-10-19 | Toro Park | 4828m | 18:57 | 1st · 1st on team | 142.2 | +0.070 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-10-17 | Williams HS | 3218m | 12:11 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.9 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2007-10-10 | Trinity HS Cross Country Course | 4828m | 20:09 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.5 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2007-10-05 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 19:13 | 3rd · 1st on team | 139.5 | +0.065 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2007-10-03 | Clover Creek Preserve | 4000m | 16:23 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.2 | +0.068 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2007-09-21 | Beckwourth Riverfront Park | 5000m | 19:44 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.9 | +0.057 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-18 | Fall River HS Cross Country Course | 5310m | 22:30 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.5 | +0.046 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2007-09-14 | Shastice Park | 3862m | 16:07 | 6th · 1st on team | 131.8 | +0.084 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2007-09-12 | Enterprise Park | 5000m | 20:30 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.1 | +0.042 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-07 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4828m | 19:47 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.7 | +0.030 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2006 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-11-09 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 19:25 | 6th · 1st on team | 139.6 | +0.065 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2006-11-01 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 19:27 | 2nd · 1st on team | 138.1 | +0.065 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2006-10-27 | Clover Creek Preserve | 3218m | 12:21 | 2nd · 1st on team | 137.1 | +0.034 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2006-10-25 | University Preparatory School | 5000m | 19:45 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.7 | +0.000 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2006-10-17 | Williams HS | 3218m | 14:21 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.0 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2006-10-13 | Toro Park | 4828m | 19:32 | 9th · 1st on team | 138.8 | +0.070 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2006-09-22 | Beckwourth Riverfront Park | 5000m | 20:15 | 1st · 1st on team | 138.3 | +0.057 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2006-09-20 | Burney High School | 4345m | 18:09 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.8 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2006-09-15 | Shastice Park | 4000m | 15:30 | 2nd · 1st on team | 148.9 | +0.125 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2006-09-08 | North Forebay State Recreation Area | 4667m | 19:16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.7 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2006-09-01 | Shastice Park | 4000m | 15:49 | 1st · 1st on team | 148.2 | +0.125 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-05-23 | Race results → | 3200m | 11:43.93 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2008-05-16 | Division IV Championships | 3200m | 12:20.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2008-05-16 | Division IV Championships | 1600m | 5:39.21 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2008-05-09 | Mid-Valley League Championships | 1600m | 5:22.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.1 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2008-05-09 | Mid-Valley League Championships | 3200m | 12:12.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.017 | SR |
| 2008-05-02 | Gary Burton Invitational | 1600m | 5:31.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2008-04-18 | West Valley/Chico Invitational | 1600m | 5:33.08 | 9th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2008-04-09 | Mid-Valley League All-Comer | 1600m | 5:36.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.010 | |
| 2008-04-09 | Mid-Valley League All-Comer | 3200m | 12:23.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.010 | |
| 2008-04-02 | Mid-Valley League All-Comer | 1600m | 5:46.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | +0.016 | |
| 2008-04-02 | Mid-Valley League All-Comer | 800m | 2:44.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.5 | +0.016 | SR |
| 2008-03-12 | Mid-Valley League All-Comer | 1600m | 5:33.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2008-03-12 | Mid-Valley League All-Comer | 3200m | 12:13.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.017 | SR |
2007 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-05-25 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 3200m | 11:34.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.4 | -0.026 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2007-05-25 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 1600m | 5:20.41 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.026 | |
| 2007-05-18 | Race results → | 3200m | 11:46.6 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2007-05-18 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:20.37 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2007-05-11 | Race results → | hj | 4'02.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2007-05-11 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:23.08 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2007-05-11 | Race results → | 3200m | 11:58.8 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2007-05-04 | Race results → | 3200m | 11:40.69 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2007-05-04 | Meet results → | Women 1600m Run Finals Varsity | 5:22.82 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2007-04-25 | Race results → | hj | 4'02.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2007-04-25 | Race results → | 3200m | 11:58.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2007-04-25 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:30.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2007-04-20 | West Valley/Chico Invitational | 1600m | 5:20.9 | 10th · 1st on team | 126.7 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2007-04-18 | MVL All-Comer Meet | hj | 4'4 | — | — | +0.024 | |
| 2007-04-18 | MVL All-Comer Meet | 800m | 2:36 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | +0.024 | SR |
| 2007-04-18 | MVL All-Comer Meet | 1600m | 5:39 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.3 | +0.024 | RSR |
| 2007-04-05 | Mt. Shasta Time Trials | 1600m | 5:31.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2007-04-05 | Mt. Shasta Time Trials | 3200m | 12:19.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.011 | SR |
| 2007-03-15 | Race results → | shot | 18'01.00 | — | — | — |
2006 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-05-26 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 3200m | 11:53.84 | 6th · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2006-05-19 | Division 4 Championships | 3200m | 11:57.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2006-05-19 | Division 4 Championships | 1600m | 5:33.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2006-05-12 | Mid Valley League Championships | 3200m | 12:37.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.006 | RSR |
| 2006-05-12 | Mid Valley League Championships | 1600m | 5:39.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | -0.006 | R SR RSR |
| 2006-05-05 | Corning Invite | 1600m | 5:56.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.016 | |
| 2006-05-04 | Race results → | 3200m | 13:27.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2006-05-04 | Race results → | 400m | 1:13.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2006-04-28 | Butte College Invitational | 800m | 2:35.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2006-04-28 | Butte College Invitational | 1600m | 5:49 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.036 | RSR |
| 2006-04-21 | Race results → | 3200m | 12:20.68 | 21st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2006-04-21 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:40.34 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2006-04-20 | MVL all-comer meet | 1600m | 5:59.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.024 | RSR |
| 2006-04-13 | Race results → | 3200m | 12:51.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2006-04-13 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:55.9 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
2005 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005-05-27 | CIF Northern Section Finals | hj | NH | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2005-05-27 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 1600m | 5:35.77 | 7th · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.013 | PR R SR RSR |