Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-30 | Joe Dancer Park | 5000m | 21:24.62 | 23rd · 1st on team | 114.6 | +0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-22 | Century HS | 5000m | 21:40.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.5 | +0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Champoeg State Park | 5000m | 21:51.5 | 46th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Bryant Park | 5000m | 22:25.22 | 11th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-01 | Clackamas Community College | 5000m | 22:33.86 | 66th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.000 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-04 | Joe Dancer Park | 3000m | 13:54.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 103.2 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-28 | Forest Grove High School | 3000m | 13:43.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-20 | 6A-3 Pacific Conference Championships | 1500m | 5:08.74 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.038 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-20 | 6A-3 Pacific Conference Championships | 800m | 2:30.2 | 16th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-09 | Dick Baker Invitational | 1500m | 5:24.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-09 | Dick Baker Invitational | 800m | 2:32.91 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-06 | McMinnville, Century @ Sherwood | 800m | 2:31.01 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-02 | Rose City Championship Track and Field Invite | 1500m | 5:16.53 | 22nd · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-28 | Century, Forest Grove @ Newberg | 800m | 2:39.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Century, Forest Grove @ Newberg | 1500m | 5:25.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-24 | 57th Elden Kellar Invitational | 800m | 2:32.33 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-21 | Glencoe @ Century | 1500m | 5:25.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Therapeutic Associates Chehalem Classic | 1500m | 5:28.81 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | T Smith Need For Speed Invitational | 800m | 2:33.89 | 25th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-08 | Century, St Stephen's @ Liberty | 800m | 2:36.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2026-03-31 | McMinnville @ Century | 800m | 2:37.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-01 | Century Intra Squad | 1mile | 6:05.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-21 | 6A-3 Pacific Conference Championships | pv | 2.26m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-05-21 | 6A-3 Pacific Conference Championships | 800m | 2:32.89 | 19th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-10 | Dick Baker Invitational | pv | 7' 6" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-10 | Dick Baker Invitational | 800m | 2:38.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.4 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-06 | Century, Forest Grove @ Newberg (Varsity Only) | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Century, Forest Grove @ Newberg (Varsity Only) | 1500m | 5:55.47 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Century @McMinnville (Senior Night) | pv | 6' 6" | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Century @McMinnville (Senior Night) | 800m | 2:43.88 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-04-25 | 56th Elden Kellar Invitational | pv | 7' 0" | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-04-25 | 56th Elden Kellar Invitational | 800m | 2:43.08 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.030 | RSR |
| 2025-04-16 | Century @ Sherwood | pv | 6' 0" | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-16 | Century @ Sherwood | 800m | 2:42.76 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-16 | Century @ Sherwood | 400m | 1:14.72 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Wilsonville Invitational | pv | 6' 6" | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Wilsonville Invitational | 800m | 2:47.84 | 26th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Wilsonville Invitational | 400m | 1:10.64 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2025-04-10 | Glencoe @ Century (Century Senior Night) | pv | 6' 6" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-10 | Glencoe @ Century (Century Senior Night) | 800m | 2:51.25 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-10 | Glencoe @ Century (Century Senior Night) | 400m | 1:11.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2025-04-01 | Century @ Liberty | pv | 1.98m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-01 | Century @ Liberty | 1500m | 5:52.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-01 | Century @ Liberty | 800m | 2:53.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-03-21 | Century Intra Squad Meet | 800m | 2:53.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | Century Intra Squad Meet | 1500m | 6:06.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.024 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | 6A-3 Pacific Conference Championships | pv | 2.15m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-09 | 6A-3 Pacific Conference Championships | 800m | 2:35.04 | 19th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | Forest Grove & Century @ Glencoe | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Forest Grove & Century @ Glencoe | 800m | 2:42.08 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-26 | 55th Elden Kellar Invitational | 800m | 2:45.14 | 9th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-26 | 55th Elden Kellar Invitational | 400m | 1:07.8 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | Century @ Sherwood | pv | 7' 0 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Century @ Sherwood | 800m | 2:50.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Century @ Sherwood | 400m | 1:09.13 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Newberg @ Century | pv | 6' 0 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Newberg @ Century | 800m | 2:40.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Wilsonville Invitational | 800m | 2:42.28 | 27th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | Glencoe, McMinnville @ Century | pv | 6' 0 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Glencoe, McMinnville @ Century | 800m | 2:49.44 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | Glencoe, McMinnville @ Century | 400m | 1:10.03 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Therapeutic Associates Chehalem Classic | 400m | 1:12.33 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-03 | Forest Grove, Century @ Liberty | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-03 | Forest Grove, Century @ Liberty | 800m | 2:56.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.1 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-03 | Forest Grove, Century @ Liberty | 400m | 1:11.91 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-03-21 | Century Intrasquad Meet | pv | 5' 6 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-03-21 | Century Intrasquad Meet | 400m | 1:14.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | 2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships | 800m | 2:55.26 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-20 | 2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships | 400m | 1:10.54 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | 2A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships | 400m | 1:10.95 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Regis Community Twilight Meet | 400m | 1:13.43 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-27 | League Meet SD #1 | javelin | 50' 7 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-27 | League Meet SD #1 | 400m | 1:13.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-21 | NWL Meet @ Portland Christian | javelin | DNS | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-21 | NWL Meet @ Portland Christian | 400m | 1:13.14 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Rob Frank Invitational Track Meet | javelin | 51-03 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Rob Frank Invitational Track Meet | 400m | 1:13.5 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | NWL Meet @ Vernonia | 800m | 3:17.33 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | NWL Meet @ Vernonia | 400m | 1:15.29 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |