Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | PACS BYU Invitational | 100mh | 18.36 | 124th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
| 2026-04-25 | Andy Jacobs Memorial (Tiger Trials) | 100mh | 18.56 | 34th · 2nd on team | — | +2.3% | SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Alpha Invitational | 100mh | 18.98 | 53rd · 2nd on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2026-03-31 | Region VII Quad (MM, SPR, PG (TV) | pv | NM | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2026-03-31 | Region VII Quad (MM, SPR, PG (TV) | 300mh | 1:01.26 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2026-03-31 | Region VII Quad (MM, SPR, PG (TV) | 100mh | 19.04 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2026-03-31 | Region VII Quad (MM, SPR, PG (TV) | 100m | 14.9 | 22nd · 11th on team | — | +2.3% | SR |
| 2026-03-27 | 2026 UVU Utah County HS Invitational | 300mh | 58.74 | 60th · 5th on team | — | +2.2% | |
| 2026-03-27 | 2026 UVU Utah County HS Invitational | 100mh | 19.2 | 40th · 3rd on team | — | +2.2% | |
| 2026-03-20 | Mountain Valley Invite | lj | 13-5.0 | — | — | +3.2% | |
| 2026-03-20 | Mountain Valley Invite | lj | 13-5.0 | — | — | +3.2% | |
| 2026-03-20 | Mountain Valley Invite | 300mh | 58.19 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | +3.2% | SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Mountain Valley Invite | 100mh | 18.71 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | +3.2% | SR |
| 2026-03-14 | Skyhawk First Flight | 300mh | 59.37 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | +2.3% | SR |
| 2026-03-14 | Skyhawk First Flight | 100mh | 20.64 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | +2.3% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-07 | Region 7 Championships | 300mh | 55.13 | 28th · 5th on team | — | +2.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-07 | Region 7 Championships | 100mh | 18.29 | 21st · 5th on team | — | +2.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | PACS BYU Invitational | 100mh | 18.39 | 134th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Tiger Trials | 100mh | 18.99 | 47th · 2nd on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2025-04-22 | Region 7 JV Championships | 300mh | 58.59 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Skyhawk Invitational | 100mh | 18.66 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +2.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-25 | Region 7 All-Comers Meet | 100mh | 20.03 | 15th · 4th on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2025-03-25 | Region 7 All-Comers Meet | 100m | 15:54.52 | 111th · 17th on team | — | +2.3% | SR |
| 2025-03-25 | Region 7 All-Comers Meet | 300mh | 1:01.63 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-18 | Region 7 Tri-Meet | 100mh | 19.98 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.9% | SR |
| 2025-03-13 | Skyhawk First Flight Invitational | 100mh | 20.27 | 16th · 4th on team | — | +2.7% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | Region 7 Championship | 100mh | 19.01 | 25th · 4th on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2024-04-30 | Region 7 JV Region Championships | 100mh | 19.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +2.7% | |
| 2024-04-22 | Region 7 Tri-Meet | 100m | 14.9 | 26th · 5th on team | — | +2.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-22 | Region 7 Tri-Meet | 100mh | 18.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Skyhawk Invitational | 100mh | 19.37 | 17th · 4th on team | — | +2.7% | |
| 2024-03-28 | 2024 Alpha Invite | 100mh | 19.33 | 40th · 3rd on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Mountain Valley Invite | 100mh | 19.62 | 13th · 4th on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2024-03-19 | Region 7 Quad Meet | 100m | 15.42 | 41st · 13th on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-19 | Region 7 Quad Meet | 100mh | 19.56 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-15 | Skyhawk First Flight | 100mh | 20.54 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | +2.7% | PR SR |