Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-07 | Minneapolis City Conference Championships Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 23:13 | 30th · 3rd on team | 107.7 | +1.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-10 | NXR Heartland Regional Championships Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 22:33.6 | 196th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | +1.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-23 | MSHSL Section 4AA Championships Highland 9 Golf Course | 5000m | 24:06.3 | 36th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Minneapolis Conference Championships Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 24:44.8 | 40th · 4th on team | 101.7 | +1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | DeLaSalle Islander Invite Bassett Creek Park | 5000m | 23:15.1 | 18th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | +1.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Fridley Peach Run Commons Park | 3218m | 14:24.9 | 18th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | +3.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-20 | Minneapolis City Conference Championsihps | 800m | 3:08.13 | 12th · 3rd on team | 97.7 | -2.9% | SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Latimer Lighted Meet at Edison | 400m | 1:13.67 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-04-09 | Roosevelt Invitational | 400m | 1:11.99 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon | 1600m | 6:56.7 | 44th · 2nd on team | 98.8 | -3.5% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-28 | MSHSL Section 4AA Championships | 3200m | 12:31.17 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.3 | -3.5% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-21 | Minneapolis City Championships | 400m | 1:08.41 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-21 | Minneapolis City Championships | 3200m | 12:59.63 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -2.8% | |
| 2025-05-06 | Section 4AA True Team | 3200m | 12:50.89 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -2.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-03 | Mill City Meet | 400m | 1:10.73 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-23 | Minneapolis City Relays | 1600m | 6:08.18 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -1.8% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-10 | Roosevelt Invitational | 1600m | 6:19.74 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -2.1% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-10 | Roosevelt Invitational | 800m | 2:55.81 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.4 | -2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | STMA Indoor Quad Meet | 800m | 2:56.06 | 16th · 3rd on team | 104.2 | -3.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | STMA Indoor Quad Meet | 800m | 2:56.06 | 16th · 3rd on team | 104.2 | -3.3% | |
| 2025-03-21 | STMA Indoor Quad Meet | 1600m | 6:33.86 | 11th · 1st on team | 103.6 | -3.3% | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | STMA Indoor Quad Meet | 1600m | 6:33.86 | 11th · 1st on team | 103.6 | -3.3% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-31 | MSHSL Section 4AA Championships | 3200m | 13:05.75 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.3 | -3.5% | |
| 2024-05-31 | MSHSL Section 4AA Championships | 1600m | 5:54.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -3.5% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-22 | Minneapolis City Conference Championships | 3200m | 13:07.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.6 | -3.0% | |
| 2024-05-22 | Minneapolis City Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:58.09 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | Section 4AA True Team | hj | 3-10.00 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2024-05-09 | Section 4AA True Team | 3200m | 13:00.52 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -2.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | Crimson Invitational | 3200m | 13:36.52 | 8th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -1.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | Crimson Invitational | 1600m | 6:19.83 | 11th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | Minneapolis City Relays | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2024-04-24 | Minneapolis City Relays | 1600m | 6:20.44 | 8th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -2.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-11 | Roosevelt Invitational | hj | DNS | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2024-04-11 | Roosevelt Invitational | 3200m | 14:01.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.2 | -2.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-22 | STMA Quad Meet | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | -3.3% | |
| 2024-03-22 | STMA Quad Meet | 1600m | 6:40.44 | 12th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | -3.3% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing