Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | Lehigh University | 6000m | 21:23 | 59th · 7th on team | 118.9 | -1.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-31 | Rim Rock Farm | 6000m | 22:01.6 | 74th · 7th on team | 118.6 | +1.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Youthtown XC Course | 5000m | 17:22.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -3.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 5000m | 18:19 | 98th · 8th on team | 115.7 | -1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 6000m | 22:48.4 | 19th · 4th on team | 110.3 | -2.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-01 | Cottonwood Creek Golf Course | 6000m | 22:04.7 | 82nd · 8th on team | 116.7 | -0.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Schenley Park | 5000m | 18:36.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -1.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | 42 E Havenview Dr | 6000m | 22:15.2 | 19th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -4.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-13 | The Pennsylvania State University | 6000m | — | — | — | -1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 19:57.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.6 | +7.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-03 | Catoctin High School | 5000m | 19:02 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.1 | +2.0% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-26 | Northern Garrett High School | 5000m | 20:15.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.5 | +0.2% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Herrington Manor State Park | 5000m | 24:06 | 8th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | +6.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-12 | Frostburg Depot | 5000m | 20:28 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.9 | -4.3% | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Penn State Fayette, The Eberly Campus | 5000m | 20:36.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.9 | +2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Logan Elementary School | 5000m | 20:34.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.7% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Broadford Park | 5000m | 20:50 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Frankfort HS Course | 5000m | 20:38.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.4 | +6.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-06 | New Germany State Park | 5000m | 20:54 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.1 | +8.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 21:22.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.6 | +7.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-04 | Smithsburg HS | 4892m | 20:21.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.5 | +1.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-27 | Northern Garrett High School | 5000m | 21:18.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.6 | +0.2% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-22 | New Germany State Park | 5000m | 23:13.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.8 | +8.0% | |
| 2021-10-19 | Frostburg Depot | 5000m | 19:56 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -4.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-13 | Allegany College Course | 5000m | 21:58 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.6% | |
| 2021-10-07 | New Germany State Park | 5000m | 22:32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.3 | +8.0% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Smithsburg HS | 4892m | 21:17.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.4 | +1.5% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Allegany College Course | 5000m | 21:19.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Broadford Park | 5000m | 22:31 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.6 | +2.0% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Frankfort HS Course | 5000m | 23:08.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.6 | +6.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-07 | Parris N. Glendening Recreation Complex | 5000m | 23:39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.8 | +4.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-30 | Allegany College Course | 5000m | — | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2021-03-23 | Allegany College Course | 5000m | 30:39 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -0.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | Big 12 Outdoor Championships | 1500m | 4:35.17 | 37th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.2% | |
| 2026-05-16 | Big 12 Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:12.43 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 118.7 | -0.2% | |
| 2026-05-09 | WVU Last Chance | 800m | 2:10.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.5% | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | Mountaineer Showcase (College Division) | 800m | 2:11.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.5% | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-13 | Bison Outdoor Classic | 1500m | 4:28.9 | 14th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -1.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-26 | Raleigh Relays | 800m | 2:11.74 | 72nd · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -1.0% | |
| 2026-03-21 | USF Alumni Invitational | 1500m | 4:29.09 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.3 | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-21 | USF Alumni Invitational | 800m | 2:11.91 | 11th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -1.5% | |
| 2026-02-20 | PSU Tune-Up | 800m | 2:11.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.4 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-13 | Harvard Crimson Elite & Open | 500m | 1:18.28 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-13 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 1000m | 2:49.99 | 13th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -2.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-07 | Sykes & Sabock Challenge | 1000m | 2:51.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.3 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | PSU National Open | 1000m | 2:52.73 | 16th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-16 | 2026 YSU Collegiate Invitational | 1mile | 5:03.75 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2025-12-05 | Youngstown State Icebreaker | 3000m | 10:15.23 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-02-28 | Big 12 Indoor Championships | 1000m | 2:51.81 | 15th · 3rd on team | 118.7 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-21 | PSU Tune-Up | 1mile | 4:55.59 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-08 | Sykes-Sabock Challenge Cup | 800m | 2:15.31 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.9 | -1.7% | |
| 2025-01-17 | 2025 YSU Collegiate Inv | 800m | 2:14.94 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-06 | 2024 YSU Icebreaker | 3000m | 10:11.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-13 | 2024 USATF U20 Championships | 800m | 2:10.31 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-11 | 2024 Big 12 Outdoors | 800m | 2:11.38 | 25th · 3rd on team | 119.4 | -0.5% | |
| 2024-05-04 | WVU Last Chance | 800m | 2:10.83 | 4th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Mountaineer Twilight | 800m | 2:11.97 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 119.1 | -0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | 800m | 2:12.5 | 75th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -2.1% | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Bryan Clay Invitational | 1500m | 4:31.96 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Raleigh Relays | 800m | 2:12.86 | 87th · 4th on team | 117.6 | -1.0% | |
| 2024-03-30 | Raleigh Relays | 1500m | 4:37.23 | 134th · 4th on team | 115.6 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Stan Romanoski Open | 800m | 2:15.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.5% | |
| 2024-03-16 | USF Alumni Invitational | 800m | 2:12.22 | 17th · 3rd on team | 118.6 | -0.8% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-18 | adidas Outdoor Nationals | 800m | 2:13.66 | 4th · 1st on team | 135.4 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-06-18 | adidas Outdoor Nationals | 1mile | 5:06.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.1 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-27 | MPSSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:01.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.4 | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-27 | MPSSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:14.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.7 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-27 | MPSSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 11:03.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-19 | MPSSAA 1A West Region Championships | 1600m | 5:06.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.7 | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-19 | MPSSAA 1A West Region Championships | 800m | 2:17.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.4 | -2.0% | |
| 2023-05-19 | MPSSAA 1A West Region Championships | 3200m | 11:08.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.0 | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | WESTMAC Championships | 3200m | 11:38.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | +0.5% | |
| 2023-05-10 | WESTMAC Championships | 1600m | 5:10.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.1 | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | Allegany County Championships | 3200m | 11:25.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.6 | +0.5% | |
| 2023-05-04 | Allegany County Championships | 1600m | 5:14.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.5 | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Mountain Bash | 3200m | 11:17.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-24 | The Area Meet - Monday Night Track | 800m | 2:21.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.8 | +0.2% | |
| 2023-04-24 | The Area Meet - Monday Night Track | 1600m | 5:17.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.8 | +0.2% | |
| 2023-04-21 | 43rd Lanham Rebel Relays | 800m | 2:18.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.8 | +0.4% | |
| 2023-04-06 | Charlie Pritt Classic | 800m | 2:18.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.6 | +1.0% | |
| 2023-04-06 | Charlie Pritt Classic | 1600m | 5:14.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.8 | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-30 | Jerry Calhoun Invitational @ MRHS | 1600m | 5:28.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.3 | +0.2% | |
| 2023-03-24 | Connect Bridgeport Invitational - HS | 800m | 2:19.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.9 | 0.0% | |
| 2023-03-24 | Connect Bridgeport Invitational - HS | 1600m | 5:19.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.8 | 0.0% | SR |
| 2023-03-12 | 2023 Nike Indoor Nationals | 800m | 2:15.85 | 24th · 1st on team | 133.4 | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-21 | MPSSAA 1A State Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:17.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.6 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-21 | MPSSAA 1A State Indoor Championships | 1600m | 5:20.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | -1.4% | SR |
| 2023-02-04 | MPSSAA 1A West Region Championships | 500m | 1:24.05 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-02-04 | MPSSAA 1A West Region Championships | 1600m | 5:21.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.6% | SR |
| 2023-02-04 | MPSSAA 1A West Region Championships | 800m | 2:22.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.0 | -0.6% | |
| 2023-01-21 | Mercersburg Mid-Winter Madness | 3200m | 11:53.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | +0.9% | SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Mercersburg Mid-Winter Madness | 500m | 1:23.1 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Mercersburg Mid-Winter Madness | 800m | 2:17.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.6 | +0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-13 | Mercersburg Back-to-School | 1600m | 5:21.10 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.9 | +0.9% | SR |
| 2023-01-13 | Mercersburg Back-to-School | 800m | 2:20.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.7 | +0.9% | SR RSR |
| 2022-12-17 | Jeff Spielman Winter Classic | 400m | 1:03.07 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-12-17 | Jeff Spielman Winter Classic | 800m | 2:22.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.6% | SR |
| 2022-12-09 | Mercersburg Season Opener | 1600m | 5:29.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.5 | +0.9% | SR RSR |
| 2022-12-09 | Mercersburg Season Opener | 800m | 2:22.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.4 | +0.9% | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | MPSSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 11:39.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-28 | MPSSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:19.07 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.5 | -0.9% | |
| 2022-05-28 | MPSSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:16.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-20 | MPSSAA 1A West Region Championships | 1600m | 5:22.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.0 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-20 | MPSSAA 1A West Region Championships | 3200m | 11:48.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.8 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-20 | MPSSAA 1A West Region Championships | 800m | 2:18.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.2 | +0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-11 | WESTMAC Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:39.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | +0.6% | |
| 2022-05-11 | WESTMAC Conference Championship | 800m | 2:21.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.3 | +0.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-03 | Allegany County Championship @MRHS | 1600m | 5:27.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | +0.2% | |
| 2022-05-03 | Allegany County Championship @MRHS | 3200m | 12:08.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | +0.2% | |
| 2022-04-28 | Keyser Meet | 3200m | 11:54.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Keyser Meet | 400m | 1:03.89 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-25 | Area Championship Meet | 1600m | 5:32.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | +0.4% | |
| 2022-04-25 | Area Championship Meet | 800m | 2:24.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.3 | +0.4% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Fort Hill Invite @ Mountain Ridge HS | 1600m | 5:30.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | +1.1% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Fort Hill Invite @ Mountain Ridge HS | 800m | 2:23.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.0 | +1.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-20 | Camper's Classic | 800m | 2:26.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.6 | +0.6% | |
| 2022-04-20 | Camper's Classic | 1600m | 5:34.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.1 | +0.6% | |
| 2022-04-05 | Frankfort Meet 1 | 1600m | 5:26.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.5 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-25 | Charas Heurich Invitational | 800m | 2:26.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.1 | +0.1% | R RSR |
| 2022-03-25 | Charas Heurich Invitational | 1600m | 5:29.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.8 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-22 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:34.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | — | PR SR |
| 2022-02-22 | Race results → | 800m | 2:26.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | — | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-02-05 | MPSSAA 1A West Region Championships | 1600m | 5:37.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-05 | MPSSAA 1A West Region Championships | 800m | 2:28.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-12-18 | Jeff Spielman Winter Classic | 1600m | 5:41.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-12-18 | Jeff Spielman Winter Classic | 800m | 2:34.51 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.6% | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-12 | MPSSAA 1A West Region Championships | 800m | 2:31.04 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-06-12 | MPSSAA 1A West Region Championships | 400m | 1:06.32 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2021-06-09 | MPSSAA 1A West Section 1 Championships | 400m | 1:06.18 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-06-09 | MPSSAA 1A West Section 1 Championships | 800m | 2:39.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | +0.6% | |
| 2021-06-04 | MR Meet So Long Seniors | 400m | 1:06.36 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2021-06-04 | MR Meet So Long Seniors | 800m | 2:42.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.0 | +0.2% | |
| 2021-06-01 | FH Meet 2 | 400m | 1:06.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-06-01 | FH Meet 2 | 800m | 2:38.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.4 | +0.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-14 | Mountain Ridge Home Meet | 400m | 1:07.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | FH Meet | 400m | 1:10.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | FH Meet | 800m | 2:51 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.4 | +1.1% | PR R SR RSR |