Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 24:26.3 | 73rd · 3rd on team | 89.1 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-23 | Ocosta HS | 5000m | 21:30.16 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 101.8 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Riverwoods Golf & RV | 5000m | 21:38.55 | 33rd · 4th on team | 96.0 | -0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-09 | Ilwaco High School | 5000m | 23:15.47 | 24th · 2nd on team | 100.8 | +0.114 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Naselle HS | 5000m | 22:50.97 | 19th · 3rd on team | 95.7 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-25 | North Beach Junior Senior High School | 5000m | 24:49 | 26th · 3rd on team | 89.1 | +0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Seaside 3 Course | 5000m | 23:18.3 | 175th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | +0.189 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Ocosta HS | 5000m | 22:15.98 | 18th · 3rd on team | 97.2 | +0.043 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Wonderwood Park | 3218m | 14:27.7 | 65th · 2nd on team | 92.9 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-30 | Ft. Steilacoom Park | 5000m | 23:12 | 75th · 7th on team | 92.1 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-24 | Ocosta HS | 5000m | 22:41.93 | 29th · 7th on team | 96.1 | +0.043 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Onalaska Middle School | 5000m | 22:45.2 | 31st · 6th on team | 92.7 | +0.006 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Rainier Elementary School | 5000m | 24:02 | 115th · 6th on team | 89.1 | +0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Ilwaco High School | 5000m | 28:49.07 | 30th · 6th on team | 81.4 | +0.114 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-26 | North Beach Junior Senior High School | 5000m | 26:49 | 29th · 8th on team | 82.8 | +0.052 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Seaside 3 Course | 4300m | 27:15.8 | 210th · 4th on team | 80.4 | +0.226 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Hoquiam HS | 5000m | 25:44 | 65th · 7th on team | 83.5 | +0.026 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Ocosta HS | 5000m | 27:22.01 | 38th · 8th on team | 79.8 | +0.043 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Wonderwood Park | 3218m | 16:56.5 | 112th · 5th on team | 79.6 | +0.043 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-15 | District 4 B Championship | tj | 27' 4" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-05-15 | District 4 B Championship | 800m | 2:57.39 | 10th · 1st on team | 85.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2026-05-15 | District 4 B Championship | 1600m | 6:12.31 | 9th · 1st on team | 91.0 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-05 | 1B/2B/1A Meet @ Tenino | tj | 27' 0.5" | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 1B/2B/1A Meet @ Tenino | 1600m | 6:34.01 | 13th · 1st on team | 85.8 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2026-05-05 | 1B/2B/1A Meet @ Tenino | 800m | 2:53.21 | 12th · 1st on team | 87.3 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-30 | 1B/2B/1A D4 @ Hoquiam | 1600m | 6:59.96 | 19th · 1st on team | 81.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 1B/2B/1A D4 @ Hoquiam | 800m | 3:02.2 | 10th · 1st on team | 83.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Chehalis Activator | tj | 27' 1" | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Chehalis Activator | 1600m | 6:39.86 | 44th · 1st on team | 84.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Chehalis Activator | 800m | 2:59.07 | 44th · 1st on team | 84.0 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Ray Ryan Memorial GHC Championships | tj | 25' 8.5" | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-04 | Ray Ryan Memorial GHC Championships | 3200m | 15:34.63 | 10th · 1st on team | 79.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-04 | Ray Ryan Memorial GHC Championships | 1600m | 6:40.95 | 18th · 1st on team | 84.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-02 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet @Rainier | tj | 25' 11" | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-04-02 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet @Rainier | 1600m | 6:40.28 | 18th · 1st on team | 84.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-03-26 | League Meet @ North Beach | tj | 27' 0" | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-03-26 | League Meet @ North Beach | 1600m | 6:39.09 | 9th · 1st on team | 85.5 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-26 | League Meet @ North Beach | 3200m | 14:50.13 | 4th · 1st on team | 83.2 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2026-03-13 | COLOR RUSH Jamboree | lj | 10' 4" | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-03-13 | COLOR RUSH Jamboree | 1600m | 7:42.49 | 11th · 2nd on team | 73.8 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | 1B District 1/2/3/4 Championship | 3200m | 13:08.99 | 15th · 1st on team | 92.4 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-06 | League Meet @ North Beach | tj | 27' 0" | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-05-06 | League Meet @ North Beach | 1600m | 6:34.55 | 5th · 2nd on team | 86.1 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-05-06 | League Meet @ North Beach | 800m | 2:50.46 | 5th · 2nd on team | 89.1 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-05-01 | 1B/2B League Meet @ Ocosta | tj | 25' 7" | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-05-01 | 1B/2B League Meet @ Ocosta | 1600m | 6:26.25 | 8th · 1st on team | 88.2 | -0.020 | |
| 2025-05-01 | 1B/2B League Meet @ Ocosta | 800m | 2:46.66 | 8th · 2nd on team | 91.4 | -0.020 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | 2B League Meet @ Forks | tj | 27-07.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2025-04-22 | 2B League Meet @ Forks | 1600m | 6:23.63 | 4th · 1st on team | 88.7 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | 2B League Meet @ Forks | 800m | 3:05.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 82.1 | -0.019 | |
| 2025-04-10 | Henrie-Weisel Invitational | tj | 24' 7" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-10 | Henrie-Weisel Invitational | 800m | 2:53.57 | 14th · 4th on team | 87.8 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-10 | Henrie-Weisel Invitational | 3200m | 13:53.21 | 9th · 2nd on team | 88.4 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-03-25 | League Meet @ Ocosta | tj | 25' 1.5" | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-03-25 | League Meet @ Ocosta | lj | 12' 10" | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-03-25 | League Meet @ Ocosta | 400m | 1:11.06 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-25 | League Meet @ Ocosta | 3200m | 13:49.07 | 6th · 1st on team | 88.4 | -0.020 | |
| 2025-03-20 | District 4 1B/2B League Meet at Napavine | tj | 22' 7 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-03-20 | District 4 1B/2B League Meet at Napavine | 100m | 14.89 | 26th · 7th on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-20 | District 4 1B/2B League Meet at Napavine | 200m | 32.26 | 23rd · 6th on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-07 | Ray Ryan Memorial Meet (GH County) | tj | 25' 4" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-03-07 | Ray Ryan Memorial Meet (GH County) | 800m | 2:54.75 | 18th · 3rd on team | 86.7 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-07 | Ray Ryan Memorial Meet (GH County) | 3200m | 13:45.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | 88.7 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | League Championships @ North Beach | tj | SCR | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-05-06 | Pacific League Sub-League Meet @ Ocosta | tj | 18-06.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-05-06 | Pacific League Sub-League Meet @ Ocosta | javelin | 33-00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-05-06 | Pacific League Sub-League Meet @ Ocosta | shot | 18-11.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-05-06 | Pacific League Sub-League Meet @ Ocosta | 100m | 16.34 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Pacific League JH Meet @ SB | shot | 19' 0 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Pacific League JH Meet @ SB | lj | 10' 8 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Pacific League JH Meet @ SB | javelin | 35' 5 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Pacific League JH Meet @ SB | 100m | 16.5 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-24 | League Meet @ North Beach | lj | 7-08.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-24 | League Meet @ North Beach | shot | 20-06.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-24 | League Meet @ North Beach | javelin | 40-00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-24 | League Meet @ North Beach | 100m | 16.84 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Naselle MS Track Meet | lj | 8' 6 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Naselle MS Track Meet | javelin | 33' 6.5 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Naselle MS Track Meet | shot | 19' 11.5 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-17 | Naselle MS Track Meet | 100m | 16.04 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | Pacific League JH Meet @ Ocosta | lj | 6-05.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-10 | Pacific League JH Meet @ Ocosta | shot | 21-01.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-10 | Pacific League JH Meet @ Ocosta | javelin | 41-07 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-03-27 | Ilwaco Jr High meet | javelin | 43' 10 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-03-27 | Ilwaco Jr High meet | shot | 21' 3 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-03-27 | Ilwaco Jr High meet | lj | 6' 10 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-03-27 | Ilwaco Jr High meet | 100m | 17.42 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-03-20 | Pacific League JH Meet @ Ocosta | lj | 6-05.00 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-03-20 | Pacific League JH Meet @ Ocosta | shot | 19-04.25 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-03-20 | Pacific League JH Meet @ Ocosta | javelin | 37-03 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-03-20 | Pacific League JH Meet @ Ocosta | 100m | 17.16 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |