Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-11 | Comstock Park | 1609m | 7:01 | 12th · 2nd on team | 122.9 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-04 | Sky Prairie Park | 1609m | 6:45 | 11th · 1st on team | 128.3 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Audubon Park | 1609m | 7:18 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.0 | +0.055 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-19 | Sky Prairie Park | 1609m | 7:02 | 11th · 1st on team | 121.8 | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-12 | Plantes Ferry | 1609m | 7:20 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.6 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-05 | Sky Prairie Park | 1609m | 7:17 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.7 | +0.015 | CSR |
| 2018-09-28 | St.George's | 1609m | 8:02 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | +0.102 | CSR |
| 2018-09-21 | Comstock Park | 1609m | 7:15 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.9 | +0.014 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Sky Prairie Park | 1609m | 7:24 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.6 | +0.015 | SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-13 | Valley Mission Park | 1609m | 7:46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.3 | +0.072 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-05 | Sky Prairie Park | 1609m | 7:25 | 18th · 3rd on team | 115.4 | +0.015 | CSR |
| 2017-09-28 | Sky Prairie Park | 1609m | 7:29 | 11th · 1st on team | 117.2 | +0.015 | CSR |
| 2017-09-22 | Audubon Park | 1609m | 7:26 | 11th · 1st on team | 119.4 | +0.055 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-15 | Plantes Ferry | 1609m | 7:23 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.1 | +0.040 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-14 | St.George's | 1609m | 7:43 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | +0.102 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-07 | Sky Prairie Park | 1609m | 7:17 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.9 | +0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-29 | Sky Prairie Park | 1609m | 7:27 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.6 | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-16 | Northwest Christian HS | 1609m | 8:06 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.1 | +0.156 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2015 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-10-26 | Audubon Park | 1609m | 7:49.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.3 | +0.055 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-16 | Audubon Park | 1609m | 8:06 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.6 | +0.055 | CR CSR |
| 2015-10-09 | Sky Prairie Park | 1609m | 7:38 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | +0.015 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-10-02 | Valley Mission Park | 1609m | 8:23 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | +0.072 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-25 | St. John Vianney School | 1609m | 8:29 | 17th · 3rd on team | 100.2 | +0.005 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2015-09-18 | Northwest Christian HS | 2000m | 11:37 | 5th · 2nd on team | 72.5 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-28 | WIAA 1B/2B/1A State Championship Meet (HS) | pv | 10-09.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-05-28 | WIAA 1B/2B/1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 100mh | 17.64 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-05-28 | WIAA 1B/2B/1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 300mh | 48.78 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-05-28 | WIAA 1B/2B/1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 300mh | 48.64 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-05-21 | 2B District 6 Championships | pv | 10' 6" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-05-21 | 2B District 6 Championships | 300mh | 48.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-05-21 | 2B District 6 Championships | 100mh | 16.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-21 | 2B District 6 Championships | 100mh | 17.36 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-05-05 | NE2B League Championships | pv | 10' 8" | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2026-05-05 | NE2B League Championships | 300mh | 49.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2026-05-05 | NE2B League Championships | 100mh | 17.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2026-04-28 | NE2B@Liberty: NWC, Reardan, Newport, Kettle Falls, Freeman | pv | 10' 6" | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2026-04-28 | NE2B@Liberty: NWC, Reardan, Newport, Kettle Falls, Freeman | 100mh | 18.61 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.005 | |
| 2026-04-28 | NE2B@Liberty: NWC, Reardan, Newport, Kettle Falls, Freeman | 300mh | 49.37 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Will Turner/99th Annual Davis Invitational | pv | 10' 6" | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Will Turner/99th Annual Davis Invitational | 300mh | 48.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Will Turner/99th Annual Davis Invitational | 100mh | 18.37 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-21 | NE 2B League Meet #2 at Davenport | pv | 10' 6" | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2026-04-21 | NE 2B League Meet #2 at Davenport | 300mh | 50.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | |
| 2026-04-21 | NE 2B League Meet #2 at Davenport | 100mh | 17.47 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Pasco Invite | pv | 10' 6" | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Pasco Invite | 300mh | 49.67 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2026-04-15 | NE2B/1B Meet 1 At Newport | pv | 10' 0" | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2026-04-15 | NE2B/1B Meet 1 At Newport | 300mh | 51.99 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2026-04-15 | NE2B/1B Meet 1 At Newport | 100mh | 18.52 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2026-04-03 | Glenn Wolf Invite | pv | 9' 6" | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2026-04-03 | Glenn Wolf Invite | 300mh | 50.7 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2026-04-03 | Glenn Wolf Invite | 100mh | 17.68 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Icebreaker Relays | 300mh | 48.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Icebreaker Relays | 100mh | 17.91 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2026-03-17 | VCS Jamboree | 100mh | 17.95 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | SR |
| 2026-02-22 | 2026 STCU West Coast Indoor Championships | pv | 3.05m | — | — | -0.036 |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-27 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | pv | 2.88m | — | — | +0.015 | |
| 2025-07-03 | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympic Championship | pv | 3.03m | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-06-27 | USATF Inland Northwest Association Junior Olympic Championships | pv | 2.95m | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-05-29 | WIAA 1B/2B/1A State Championship Meet (HS) | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-29 | WIAA 1B/2B/1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 300mh | 49.22 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-29 | WIAA 1B/2B/1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 300mh | 47.79 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-29 | WIAA 1B/2B/1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 100mh | 17.87 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-22 | NE 2B State Qualifier | pv | 10' 0" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-05-22 | NE 2B State Qualifier | 300mh | 48.74 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-22 | NE 2B State Qualifier | 300mh | 47.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-22 | NE 2B State Qualifier | 100mh | 17.6 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-22 | NE 2B State Qualifier | 100mh | 17.74 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-05-13 | Newport Invite (Last Chance) | pv | NH | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2025-05-13 | Newport Invite (Last Chance) | 300mh | 49.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2025-05-06 | NE 2B Team Championships | pv | 10' 0" | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2025-05-06 | NE 2B Team Championships | 300mh | 49.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | NE 2B Team Championships | 100mh | 17.86 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-01 | NE2B League Meet # 3 | pv | 9' 0" | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2025-05-01 | NE2B League Meet # 3 | 100mh | 18.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-01 | NE2B League Meet # 3 | 300mh | 50.65 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2025-04-26 | 38th King's Invite | pv | 9' 0" | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-26 | 38th King's Invite | 300mh | 50.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-23 | NE2B Meet #2, Site 3 @ Chewelah | pv | 9' 0" | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2025-04-23 | NE2B Meet #2, Site 3 @ Chewelah | 300mh | 51.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2025-04-23 | NE2B Meet #2, Site 3 @ Chewelah | 100mh | 18.75 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2025-04-19 | 2025 Van Kuren Invite | pv | 9' 0" | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2025-04-19 | 2025 Van Kuren Invite | 300mh | 50.59 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | NE 2B League Meet @ Colfax | pv | 9' 0" | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2025-04-15 | NE 2B League Meet @ Colfax | 300mh | 52.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2025-04-15 | NE 2B League Meet @ Colfax | 100mh | 19.12 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Pasco Invite | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Pasco Invite | 300mh | 51.26 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-04 | 2025 Glenn Wolf Invite | pv | 9' 0" | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2025-04-04 | 2025 Glenn Wolf Invite | 300mh | 50.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-04 | 2025 Glenn Wolf Invite | 100mh | 18.63 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Ezra Gordon Invitational | pv | 9' 6" | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2025-03-29 | Ezra Gordon Invitational | 100mh | 18.9 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Ezra Gordon Invitational | 300mh | 51.98 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2025-03-22 | Icebreaker Relays | 300mh | 52.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2025-03-22 | Icebreaker Relays | 100m | 14.21 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-18 | Highlander Jamboree | pv | 8' 6 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2025-03-18 | Highlander Jamboree | 300mh | 51.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-23 | 2025 STCU West Coast Championships | pv | 2.77m | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-01-11 | 2025 Spokane HS Preview | pv | 2.57m | — | — | -0.036 |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | 1B D7&9 2B D7 Regional Championships | pv | 8' 0 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-05-18 | 1B D7&9 2B D7 Regional Championships | 300mh | 53.56 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-05-18 | 1B D7&9 2B D7 Regional Championships | 200m | 28.10 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | 1B D7&9 2B D7 Regional Championships | 300mh | 53.5 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-05-18 | 1B D7&9 2B D7 Regional Championships | 200m | 28.84 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-08 | Newport Invite (Last Chance) | javelin | 63' 2.5 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2024-05-08 | Newport Invite (Last Chance) | 200m | 29.49 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-08 | Newport Invite (Last Chance) | 300mh | 51.89 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | NE 2B Team Championship | pv | 8' 6 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2024-04-30 | NE 2B Team Championship | 300mh | 56.2 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Undeberg Invitation | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-25 | NE District 7 1B/2B League Meet @Mead HS | pv | 9' 0 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-25 | NE District 7 1B/2B League Meet @Mead HS | 400m | 1:08.75 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | NE District 7 1B/2B League Meet @Mead HS | 300mh | 57.46 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-20 | 37th King's Invite | pv | 8' 0 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-17 | NE 2B League Meet | javelin | 66-11 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-17 | NE 2B League Meet | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-17 | NE 2B League Meet | 100mh | 20.3 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Ezra Gordon Invitational | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Ezra Gordon Invitational | 300mh | 55.01 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Ezra Gordon Invitational | 100mh | 20.55 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Davenport HS site #1 | pv | 8' 0 | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Davenport HS site #1 | 100mh | 20.88 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.005 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-29 | Glenn Wolf Invite | pv | 7' 0 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2024-03-29 | Glenn Wolf Invite | 100mh | 21.16 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Icebreaker Relays Invitational | 100mh | 21.45 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Icebreaker Relays Invitational | 400m | 1:09.19 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-14 | Lakeside Jamboree | 100m | 14.76 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |