Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 18:30.8 | 48th · 3rd on team | 107.9 | -0.016 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 19:33.2 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 102.8 | -0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Whitehall HS | 5000m | 19:32.9 | 31st · 2nd on team | 105.5 | +0.010 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-09 | Manistee HS | 5000m | 20:20.59 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 103.8 | +0.035 | CSR |
| 2025-09-23 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 3218m | 12:43 | 15th · 2nd on team | 99.2 | +0.009 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Oakridge HS | 5000m | 20:02.7 | 28th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | +0.014 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | West Shore Community College | 5000m | 21:32.6 | 26th · 3rd on team | 99.0 | +0.048 | CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Fremont MS | 5000m | 21:44.6 | 56th · 3rd on team | 98.0 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-04 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 5000m | 20:35.25 | 13th · 3rd on team | 98.5 | +0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 21:14.16 | 104th · 3rd on team | 94.5 | -0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-25 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 20:01 | 71st · 4th on team | 101.5 | -0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 20:18 | 139th · 4th on team | 99.7 | -0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Oakridge HS | 5000m | 19:59 | 35th · 3rd on team | 102.8 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Manistee HS | 5000m | 21:44 | 53rd · 4th on team | 97.6 | +0.035 | CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 19:52.1 | 237th · 4th on team | 102.9 | -0.003 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-01 | West Shore Community College | 5000m | 21:24.8 | 39th · 4th on team | 99.8 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 3218m | 12:26.6 | 21st · 4th on team | 102.2 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Branstrom Park | 5000m | 25:08.6 | 39th · 5th on team | 92.4 | +0.117 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | West Shore Community College | 5000m | 22:45.1 | 30th · 4th on team | 95.7 | +0.048 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 5000m | 22:19.9 | 17th · 5th on team | 92.8 | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 20:34.6 | 91st · 4th on team | 98.4 | -0.016 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Buckley HS | 5000m | 18:13.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-24 | Mason County Eastern | 5000m | 19:12 | 7th · 6th on team | 107.4 | +0.007 | |
| 2023-10-18 | Mason County Eastern | 5000m | 18:35 | 12th · 6th on team | 111.7 | +0.007 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Colonial Golf Course | 5000m | 18:48.4 | 28th · 5th on team | 108.4 | -0.009 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Manistee HS | 5000m | 19:43.4 | 27th · 8th on team | 107.7 | +0.035 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | PR Cross Country & Outdoor Ed Science Property | 5000m | 20:05.6 | 47th · 8th on team | 105.7 | +0.034 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Walkerville HS | 5000m | 20:48.7 | 17th · 10th on team | 102.8 | +0.040 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Rycenga Park | 5000m | 20:43.3 | 31st · 9th on team | 100.9 | +0.011 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Oakridge HS | 5000m | 21:57.3 | 38th · 10th on team | 95.3 | +0.014 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Springhill Camps | 5000m | 21:25.4 | 38th · 10th on team | 98.7 | +0.037 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Buckley HS | 5000m | 21:51.8 | 14th · 2nd on team | 94.2 | -0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-06 | Mesick HS | 5000m | 22:27.5 | 24th · 10th on team | 92.2 | +0.014 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 22:41.6 | 102nd · 9th on team | 88.4 | -0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-23 | Baker Woods | 5000m | 27:02.6 | 32nd · 10th on team | — | +0.124 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ Manton | 1600m | 5:32.10 | 20th · 2nd on team | 100.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-08 | WMC Lakes Championships (EQ Approved) | 800m | 2:14.14 | 12th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | -0.026 | ★R RSR |
| 2026-05-08 | WMC Lakes Championships (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 5:03.27 | 11th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-05 | WMC Lakes - Manistee @ Oakridge | 800m | 2:22.58 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.017 | |
| 2026-05-05 | WMC Lakes - Manistee @ Oakridge | 1600m | 5:13.01 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.017 | |
| 2026-05-05 | WMC Lakes - Manistee @ Oakridge | 3200m | 12:35.22 | 4th · 3rd on team | 98.2 | -0.017 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Ken Bell Invitational (EQ approved) | 1600m | 5:07.8 | 30th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-28 | WMC - OV, Ludington, & Manistee w/Muskegon Heights | 1600m | 5:16.45 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.016 | |
| 2026-04-28 | WMC - OV, Ludington, & Manistee w/Muskegon Heights | 3200m | 13:14.53 | 5th · 3rd on team | 93.4 | -0.016 | |
| 2026-04-28 | WMC - OV, Ludington, & Manistee w/Muskegon Heights | 800m | 2:22.01 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.016 | |
| 2026-04-24 | 3rd Annual Lake Michigan Carferry T&F Invite (EQ Approved) | 800m | 2:14.08 | 9th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | 3rd Annual Lake Michigan Carferry T&F Invite (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 5:03.94 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-21 | WMC Lakes Dual Fremont @ Manistee | 1600m | 5:14.87 | 7th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.016 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Fruitport Invitational | 1600m | 5:13.64 | 6th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Fruitport Invitational | 800m | 2:16 | 8th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.022 | |
| 2026-04-14 | WMC Lakes Dual Whitehall/Montague @ Manistee | 1600m | 5:19.44 | 10th · 3rd on team | 106.7 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-14 | WMC Lakes Dual Whitehall/Montague @ Manistee | 800m | 2:15.86 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.016 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-14 | WMC Lakes Dual Whitehall/Montague @ Manistee | 3200m | 12:11.45 | 4th · 1st on team | 101.0 | -0.016 | SR |
| 2026-04-11 | 4th Annual Hart & Sole Music Invite (EQ Approved) | 800m | 2:19.18 | 11th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-11 | 4th Annual Hart & Sole Music Invite (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 5:31.93 | 18th · 4th on team | 103.4 | -0.015 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ Chippewa Hills | 800m | 2:19.36 | 19th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-08 | WMC Lakes Conference Championship @ Ludington (EQ Meet) | 800m | 2:20.46 | 15th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-06 | WMC Dual Whitehall vs. Manistee | 3200m | 14:57.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2025-05-06 | WMC Dual Whitehall vs. Manistee | 800m | 2:26.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Ken Bell Invitational - EQ | 800m | 2:22.73 | 12th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2025-04-29 | WMC Lakes Dual Manistee v Montague | 800m | 2:26.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.016 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Lake Michigan Carferry T&F Invite (EQ Approved Meet) | 800m | 2:25.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-22 | WMC Manistee, OV at Fremont | 800m | 2:25.26 | 7th · 3rd on team | 105.3 | -0.016 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Fruitport Invitational | 800m | 2:23.25 | 15th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-16 | WMC Ludington & Manistee @ Oakridge | 1600m | 5:49.69 | 10th · 3rd on team | 97.6 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-16 | WMC Ludington & Manistee @ Oakridge | 800m | 2:30.49 | 7th · 2nd on team | 101.5 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ Chippewa Hills | 800m | 2:16.74 | 20th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-10 | WMC Lakes Conference Championship | 3200m | 11:56.71 | 8th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Ken Bell Invitational | 800m | 2:21.11 | 32nd · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | Ken Bell Invitational | 3200m | 12:40.77 | 36th · 2nd on team | 95.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-30 | WMC Lakes Dual - Oakridge @ Manistee | 3200m | 13:15.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | 92.4 | -0.016 | |
| 2024-04-30 | WMC Lakes Dual - Oakridge @ Manistee | 800m | 2:28.89 | 4th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.016 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Lake Michigan Carferry Track & Field Invite (Formerly Scottville Optimist Meet) | 800m | 2:25.31 | 8th · 1st on team | 104.1 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | WMC Lakes Dual - Fremont & Whitehall @ Manistee | 1600m | 5:29.66 | 12th · 4th on team | 103.2 | -0.016 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-12 | Fruitport Trojan Invitational | 3200m | 12:22.32 | 13th · 2nd on team | 99.7 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | Lud vs. Manistee/Montague Track and Field Meet | 3200m | 13:46.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 88.8 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-23 | MHSAA MS Regional - Zone 7 @ Brethren | lj | 14' 8.5 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-23 | MHSAA MS Regional - Zone 7 @ Brethren | 200m | 28.23 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-23 | MHSAA MS Regional - Zone 7 @ Brethren | 70m | 10.33 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-17 | Mason County Eastern MS Medal meet | lj | 14' 7 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2023-05-17 | Mason County Eastern MS Medal meet | 70m | 9.94 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-17 | Mason County Eastern MS Medal meet | 200m | 28.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | WMC Hesperia @ Manistee (with Manistee Catholic) | lj | 14' 6 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2023-05-10 | WMC Hesperia @ Manistee (with Manistee Catholic) | 100m | 14.56 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2023-05-10 | WMC Hesperia @ Manistee (with Manistee Catholic) | 70m | 10.64 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2023-05-08 | WMD MS Conf. Meet | lj | 14' 5 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-08 | WMD MS Conf. Meet | 70m | 10.42 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-08 | WMD MS Conf. Meet | 100m | 14.32 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-24 | WMD Jamboree MS meet #2 @ MCE | lj | 13' 4 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2023-04-24 | WMD Jamboree MS meet #2 @ MCE | 100m | 14.54 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-24 | WMD Jamboree MS meet #2 @ MCE | 70m | 10.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |