Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Standing Rocks Park | 5000m | 17:56.6 | 40th · 5th on team | 115.4 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-16 | Countryside Golf Course | 5000m | 17:23.6 | 28th · 3rd on team | 114.8 | -0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-09 | Deer Run Golf Course | 5000m | 17:51.6 | 12th · 3rd on team | 115.2 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-02 | Pulaski Polka Grounds | 5000m | 17:06.4 | 30th · 4th on team | 117.8 | -0.046 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-23 | Camp Lucerne | 5000m | 17:53.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Hatten Park | 5000m | 18:19.9 | 12th · 4th on team | 114.5 | +0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Shawano HS | 5000m | 18:06.8 | 30th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Memorial Park | 5000m | 17:45.3 | 39th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -0.005 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Winagamie Golf Course | 5000m | 17:53.8 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 115.4 | -0.018 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | Standing Rocks Park | 5000m | 18:31.8 | 50th · 6th on team | 112.4 | -0.002 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Pulaski Polka Grounds | 5000m | 18:33.9 | 79th · 8th on team | 108.4 | -0.046 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Rosholt HS | 5000m | 18:50.5 | 66th · 7th on team | 108.5 | -0.036 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Camp Lucerne | 5000m | 19:25.5 | 5th · 5th on team | 107.2 | -0.003 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-12 | Countryside Golf Course Kaukauna | 5000m | 18:43.8 | 16th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.039 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Rosholt HS | 5000m | 19:57 | 13th · 3rd on team | 102.5 | -0.036 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Camp Lucerne | 5000m | 20:37.6 | 7th · 3rd on team | 101.5 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Hatten Park | 5000m | 20:53.4 | 13th · 3rd on team | 100.7 | +0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Shawano HS | 5000m | 20:32.8 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 101.5 | -0.019 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Memorial Park | 5000m | 23:44 | 148th · 10th on team | — | -0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Winagamie Golf Course | 5000m | 21:29.1 | 39th · 3rd on team | 96.0 | -0.018 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-26 | D1 Regional 8B - Appleton North | 800m | 2:10.43 | 12th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-05-18 | FVA Championships | 1600m | 4:55.2 | 14th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-05-18 | FVA Championships | 800m | 2:08.43 | 14th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-05-14 | Fond du Lac FVA Boys JV | 400m | 54.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-12 | West De Pere Invitational | 800m | 2:06.89 | 7th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.037 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-07 | Seymour Invitational | 800m | 2:10.12 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-07 | Seymour Invitational | 1600m | 5:04.48 | 7th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | -0.027 | |
| 2026-05-05 | FVA Relays @ Lawrence University | 1600m | 4:55.34 | 20th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-04-30 | Ripon - Tom Callen Invite | 800m | 2:16.28 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-30 | Ripon - Tom Callen Invite | 1600m | 5:00.23 | 9th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2026-04-23 | Dan Baker Invitational | 800m | 2:10.52 | 10th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-20 | Hortonville FVA Boys Quad | 800m | 2:13.34 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-20 | Hortonville FVA Boys Quad | 1600m | 5:00.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2026-04-14 | Hortonville FVA Tri | 1600m | 5:05 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.023 | SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Point Indoor Distance Carnival | 800m | 2:12.13 | 27th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-31 | Red Hawk Challenge | 800m | 2:14.07 | 13th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-28 | Ripon College Showcase Meet | 1600m | 5:15.41 | 34th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-24 | Ripon College Invitational | 1600m | 5:19.7 | 24th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-21 | Boys SPASH | 1600m | 5:28.69 | 37th · 3rd on team | 102.9 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-27 | D1 Regional 8A - Appleton North | 3200m | 10:49.3 | 12th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-13 | WDP Invite | 3200m | 11:19.87 | 7th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-05-13 | WDP Invite | 1600m | 4:53.37 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.037 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-08 | Seymour Thunder Invite | 3200m | 11:02.28 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | FVA Conference Relays | 1600m | 4:57.74 | 14th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-28 | Oshkosh North FVA Co-ed Meet | 1600m | 5:01.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | Oshkosh West FVA Quad | 3200m | 11:25.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Oshkosh West FVA Quad | 1600m | 5:11.78 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-04 | Distance Carnival | 1600m | 5:10.5 | 59th · 5th on team | 108.7 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-01 | Red Hawk Challenge | 3200m | 11:23.96 | 13th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-20 | WIAA D1 REGIONALS | 1600m | 5:04.54 | 16th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-15 | FVA JV Boys Conference | 800m | 2:20.33 | 17th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-15 | FVA JV Boys Conference | 1600m | 5:06.26 | 11th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-06 | Fond Du Lac FVA Boys QUAD | 1600m | 5:05.91 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-06 | Fond Du Lac FVA Boys QUAD | 400m | 58.34 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-02 | Seymour Invite | 1600m | 5:03.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | FVA Conference Relays | 1600m | 5:11.8 | 28th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Oshkosh North FVA Co-Ed Tri | 400m | 58.65 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | Dan Baker Invitational | 1600m | 5:12.41 | 14th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-15 | Hortonville FVA Boys Quad | 1600m | 5:18.44 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-15 | Hortonville FVA Boys Quad | 3200m | 11:57.68 | 6th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Kaukauna FVA Triangular | 1600m | 5:16.98 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Kaukauna FVA Triangular | 800m | 2:19.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 108.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Ripon College Fr/So Showcase Meet | 800m | 2:21.45 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Ripon College Fr/So Showcase Meet | 1600m | 5:19.74 | 7th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-26 | Red Hawk Challenge | 3200m | 12:10.64 | 12th · 2nd on team | 99.3 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Ripon College Showcase Meet 2024 | 800m | 2:17.36 | 18th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.043 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-16 | Point Invite (Boys only) | 1600m | 5:37.64 | 45th · 1st on team | 100.0 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | Wisconsin MS Track & Field Championships | discus | 94-04 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-05-05 | Little Chute Middle School Meet | discus | 88-03 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-05 | Little Chute Middle School Meet | shot | 31-06.75 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-05 | Little Chute Middle School Meet | 100m | 14.84 | 22nd · 15th on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-02 | Hortonville MS meet | discus | 85-07 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-05-02 | Hortonville MS meet | shot | 32-01.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-05-02 | Hortonville MS meet | 200m | 31.34 | 15th · 8th on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Hortonville MS meet | discus | 78-02 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Hortonville MS meet | shot | 31-03.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Oconto Falls Middle School Meet | shot | 31' 7 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Oconto Falls Middle School Meet | discus | 96' 11 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Oconto Falls Middle School Meet | 100mh | 21.34 | 18th · 12th on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Oconto Falls Middle School Meet | 200m | 30.94 | 11th · 9th on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-29 | Hortonville at Oconto Falls | shot | 24' 11 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-04-29 | Hortonville at Oconto Falls | discus | 65' 5 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-04-29 | Hortonville at Oconto Falls | 200m | 33.74 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-29 | Hortonville at Oconto Falls | 100m | 15.64 | 23rd · 12th on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-29 | Hortonville at Oconto Falls | 100mh | 23.84 | 16th · 13th on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-04-26 | Hortonville / Clintonville (GMS Team) | discus | 65-11 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-04-26 | Hortonville / Clintonville (GMS Team) | shot | 23-04.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-04-26 | Hortonville / Clintonville (GMS Team) | 100m | 16.87 | 12th · 11th on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-04-26 | Hortonville / Clintonville (GMS Team) | 100mh | 23.33 | 15th · 12th on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-04-20 | Hortonville / New London Dual (GMS Team) | discus | 62-06 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-04-20 | Hortonville / New London Dual (GMS Team) | shot | 23-02.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2021-04-20 | Hortonville / New London Dual (GMS Team) | 100mh | 22.92 | 10th · 9th on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-20 | Hortonville / New London Dual (GMS Team) | 100m | 16.04 | 27th · 13th on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |