Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | LCSC - XC course | 5000m | 16:43.8 | 22nd · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-22 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 5000m | 17:58.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.5 | +0.086 | |
| 2025-10-14 | Gooding Golf Course | 5000m | 17:19.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.6 | +0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Marsh Valley High School | 5000m | 18:15.1 | 27th · 1st on team | 117.2 | +0.053 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Twin Falls Fair Grounds | 5000m | 17:28.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.5 | +0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-02 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 17:51.4 | 22nd · 1st on team | 117.2 | +0.024 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Sunway Complex | 5000m | 17:49.2 | 35th · 1st on team | 119.3 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 5000m | 17:47.6 | 39th · 1st on team | 123.6 | +0.086 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-28 | Malad Sports Park | 5000m | 17:54.9 | 21st · 1st on team | 118.9 | +0.055 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-24 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 5000m | 19:14.4 | 21st · 1st on team | 113.7 | +0.086 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Preston Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 18:39.3 | 77th · 1st on team | 113.4 | +0.027 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 19:34.9 | 107th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | +0.024 | CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 19:23.1 | 187th · 1st on team | 109.5 | +0.029 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Sunway Complex | 5000m | 19:40.1 | 117th · 1st on team | 108.6 | +0.047 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Kelly Park Nordic Ski Trails | 5000m | 21:08 | 165th · 1st on team | 105.4 | +0.086 | CR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Kasota Park | 5000m | 20:07.61 | 9th · 1st on team | 106.6 | +0.045 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 19:26.5 | 70th · 4th on team | 108.2 | +0.024 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Gooding Golf Course | 5000m | 19:53 | 61st · 3rd on team | 105.0 | +0.017 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 5000m | 20:38 | 147th · 4th on team | 102.1 | +0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Kasota Park | 5000m | 20:21.1 | 91st · 3rd on team | 105.2 | +0.045 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 20:53.4 | 248th · 5th on team | 101.4 | +0.029 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Sunway Complex | 5000m | 22:22.9 | 51st · 1st on team | — | +0.047 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Freeman Park | 5000m | 23:56.4 | 66th · 1st on team | — | +0.071 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-11 | Gooding Golf Course | 3000m | 13:08 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 108.5 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Clear Lake Country Club | 2500m | 11:22 | 25th · 3rd on team | 110.9 | +0.072 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Declo HS | 2816m | 12:58 | 39th · 7th on team | 104.5 | +0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-14 | Twin Falls Fair Grounds | 2500m | 10:59.3 | 24th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | +0.046 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Valley High School | 2500m | 11:57.4 | 28th · 4th on team | 107.1 | +0.096 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-26 | Kasota Park | 2500m | 13:48 | 14th · 4th on team | 97.3 | +0.153 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-12 | Gooding Golf Course | 3000m | 14:05 | 62nd · 8th on team | 100.5 | +0.002 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Clear Lake Country Club | 2500m | 13:30 | 74th · 10th on team | 94.2 | +0.072 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-29 | Wendell High School | 2200m | 12:23.2 | 95th · 13th on team | 89.4 | +0.084 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Declo HS | 2816m | 13:22 | 13th · 7th on team | 102.8 | +0.034 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-08 | Kimberly Middle School | 2500m | 12:28 | 24th · 7th on team | 98.0 | +0.041 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-01 | Valley High School | 2500m | 13:31.4 | 83rd · 11th on team | 94.8 | +0.096 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-27 | Kasota Park | 2500m | 13:57 | 18th · 9th on team | 97.0 | +0.153 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-06 | District 4/5 3A Championships | 1600m | 5:03.58 | 10th · 1st on team | 115.9 | +0.010 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-06 | District 4/5 3A Championships | 3200m | 11:10.43 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.9 | +0.010 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Brad Matthews Invitational | 1600m | 5:18.32 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.4 | -0.002 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Brad Matthews Invitational | 3200m | 10:54.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.002 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-23 | Wendell Dairyman Invitational | 3200m | 11:23.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.3 | +0.006 | |
| 2026-04-23 | Wendell Dairyman Invitational | 1600m | 5:28.1 | 11th · 1st on team | 106.9 | +0.006 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Neal Wyatt Invitational | 3200m | 11:43.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.2 | +0.007 | |
| 2026-04-10 | Neal Wyatt Invitational | 1600m | 5:24.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.3 | +0.007 | |
| 2026-04-07 | Soda Springs District Preview Meet (Full) | 400m | 1:02.83 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | +0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-07 | Soda Springs District Preview Meet (Full) | 3200m | 11:22.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.9 | +0.010 | |
| 2026-03-20 | Kimberly Spring Opener | 3200m | 11:05.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-20 | Kimberly Spring Opener | 1600m | 5:09.61 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.008 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-08 | District 4/5 3A-4A T&F Championships | 1600m | 5:04.51 | 9th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-08 | District 4/5 3A-4A T&F Championships | 3200m | 11:11.93 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.008 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Brad Matthews Invitational (Full) | 3200m | 11:24.96 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.002 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Brad Matthews Invitational (Full) | 1600m | 5:16.42 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.002 | |
| 2025-04-18 | DirectCom Invitational | 1600m | 5:12.3 | 31st · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | DirectCom Invitational | 3200m | 11:22.01 | 33rd · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.009 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Neal Wyatt Invitational | 3200m | 11:09.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.3 | +0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | Neal Wyatt Invitational | 800m | 2:29.95 | 8th · 1st on team | 104.7 | +0.007 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Neal Wyatt Invitational | 1600m | 5:18.97 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.9 | +0.007 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-03 | Clover Creek Invitational | 3200m | 11:21.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.4 | +0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-03 | Clover Creek Invitational | 1600m | 5:28 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.9 | +0.007 | |
| 2025-04-01 | Bobcat Spring Opener (Full) | 800m | 2:23.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.9 | +0.004 | RSR |
| 2025-04-01 | Bobcat Spring Opener (Full) | 1600m | 5:23.25 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.2 | +0.004 | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Kimberly Spring Opener (Full) | 1600m | 5:30.67 | 23rd · 1st on team | 104.3 | -0.008 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | Kimberly Spring Opener (Full) | 800m | 2:23.36 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.008 | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | District IV 2A/3A Championships | 3200m | 11:36.08 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | District IV 2A/3A Championships | 1600m | 5:22.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-01 | Pirate Invitational | 3200m | 11:44.38 | 12th · 1st on team | 107.0 | +0.001 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-01 | Pirate Invitational | 1600m | 5:52.31 | 26th · 3rd on team | 99.1 | +0.001 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Wendell Dairyman Invitational | 1600m | 5:31.52 | 8th · 1st on team | 106.0 | +0.006 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-25 | Wendell Dairyman Invitational | 3200m | 11:49.92 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.8 | +0.006 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-18 | Brad Matthews Invitational | 1600m | 5:42.44 | 15th · 1st on team | 101.0 | -0.002 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-18 | Brad Matthews Invitational | 3200m | 11:50.43 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.002 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-12 | Buhl Rotary Invitational | 1600m | 5:53.52 | 27th · 1st on team | 98.8 | +0.003 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-04 | Angie Wyatt | 3200m | 12:54 | 18th · 2nd on team | 96.8 | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-04 | Angie Wyatt | 800m | 2:41 | 16th · 1st on team | 96.4 | -0.006 | |
| 2024-04-04 | Angie Wyatt | 1600m | 6:05 | 28th · 2nd on team | 94.8 | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-21 | Viking Relays | 600m | 1:54 | 16th · 6th on team | — | +0.002 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-21 | Viking Relays | 1500m | 5:34.54 | 17th · 4th on team | 96.9 | +0.002 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-15 | Kimberly Spring Opener (Full) | 800m | 2:39.09 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 97.3 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-15 | Kimberly Spring Opener (Full) | 1600m | 6:07.35 | 41st · 3rd on team | 93.9 | -0.008 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-03 | Canyon Conference MS Meet | lj | 11-07.00 | — | — | +0.002 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Canyon Conference MS Meet | 1600m | 6:47.1 | 4th · 4th on team | 102.2 | +0.002 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-03 | Canyon Conference MS Meet | 400m | 1:24.34 | 8th · 8th on team | — | +0.002 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Oakley MS Track Meet | lj | 11' 3 | — | — | +0.007 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Oakley MS Track Meet | 400m | 1:29.5 | 8th · 7th on team | — | +0.007 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Oakley MS Track Meet | 1600m | 7:07.69 | 10th · 7th on team | 97.5 | +0.007 | RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | Declo Middle School | lj | 9' 10.75 | — | — | -0.002 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Declo Middle School | 400m | 1:26.94 | 10th · 8th on team | — | -0.002 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Declo Middle School | 1600m | 7:06 | 4th · 4th on team | 97.2 | -0.002 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-19 | Declo Middle School | lj | 9' 7 | — | — | -0.002 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Declo Middle School | 1600m | 7:13 | 15th · 11th on team | 95.4 | -0.002 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-19 | Declo Middle School | 400m | 1:26.54 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.002 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | BJHS Meet, DJHS results only | 1600m | 7:14 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 94.9 | -0.002 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-07 | BJHS Meet, DJHS results only | 800m | 3:24 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 91.9 | -0.002 | PR SR |