Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-21 | 3A/4A District 6 Championships | tj | 30' 3" | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2026-05-16 | MCC Championships | tj | 31' 8" | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2026-05-08 | 3A Last Chance Meet | tj | DNS | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2026-05-08 | 3A Last Chance Meet | lj | DNS | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2026-04-30 | MCC #4 [Non-Scored] Kamiakin, Walla Walla @ Chiawana | lj | 13' 5.5" | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2026-04-30 | MCC #4 [Non-Scored] Kamiakin, Walla Walla @ Chiawana | tj | 29' 7" | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2026-04-30 | MCC #4 [Non-Scored] Kamiakin, Walla Walla @ Chiawana | 100m | 14.36 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | +0.9% | SR |
| 2026-04-22 | MCC Scored #1 | tj | 30' 8.75" | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-04-16 | MCC #3 Southridge, Walla Walla @ Kamiakin | lj | 13' 11" | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2026-04-16 | MCC #3 Southridge, Walla Walla @ Kamiakin | tj | 30' 3" | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2026-03-28 | Walla Walla March Madness | tj | 30' 0" | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2026-03-28 | Walla Walla March Madness | lj | 15' 3.25" | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2026-03-26 | MCC #1 [Non-Scored] Kennewick, Pasco, Sageview, @ WW | tj | 29' 3" | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2026-03-26 | MCC #1 [Non-Scored] Kennewick, Pasco, Sageview, @ WW | lj | 14' 4" | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2026-03-19 | 12th Annual KHS Kickoff | tj | 28' 8.5" | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2026-03-19 | 12th Annual KHS Kickoff | lj | 14' 0.5" | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2026-03-19 | 12th Annual KHS Kickoff | 100m | 15.27 | 52nd · 14th on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | MCC Championships | lj | 14' 5" | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2025-05-16 | MCC Championships | tj | 30' 8.75" | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2025-05-07 | MCC #4 Southridge, Hanford @ WW | lj | 15' 0.75" | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-05-07 | MCC #4 Southridge, Hanford @ WW | tj | 30' 10.5" | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-05-07 | MCC #4 Southridge, Hanford @ WW | 100m | 14.27 | 15th · 7th on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-04-30 | MCC #3 Kamiakin, Walla Walla @ Chiawana | tj | 30' 11.5" | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2025-04-30 | MCC #3 Kamiakin, Walla Walla @ Chiawana | lj | 14' 6.5" | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Legends Twilight Invitational | tj | 30' 2" | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-04-16 | MCC #1 WW, Richland @ Pasco | lj | 14' 3" | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-04-16 | MCC #1 WW, Richland @ Pasco | tj | 27' 10" | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-04-16 | MCC #1 WW, Richland @ Pasco | 100m | 14.18 | 27th · 13th on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-26 | Chiawana, Pasco, Hermiston, Walla Walla JV Meet | lj | 13' 4.5" | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2025-03-26 | Chiawana, Pasco, Hermiston, Walla Walla JV Meet | tj | 29' 0" | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2025-03-26 | Chiawana, Pasco, Hermiston, Walla Walla JV Meet | 100m | 15.02 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | +0.6% | SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Hawk Invite | lj | 13' 7.5 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2025-03-22 | Hawk Invite | 200m | 31.39 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2025-03-20 | 11th Kennewick Kickoff | lj | 13' 11.5 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2025-03-20 | 11th Kennewick Kickoff | 200m | 30.26 | 14th · 6th on team | — | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-03 | 3A Last Chance Qualifier | lj | 13' 10 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-05-03 | 3A Last Chance Qualifier | 200m | 31.83 | 7th · 5th on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-05-03 | 3A Last Chance Qualifier | 100m | 14.74 | 8th · 5th on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-02 | MCC #4: Walla Walla & Pasco @ Hanford | lj | 13' 9.25 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2024-05-02 | MCC #4: Walla Walla & Pasco @ Hanford | 100m | 15.03 | 15th · 8th on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2024-05-02 | MCC #4: Walla Walla & Pasco @ Hanford | 200m | 32.18 | 20th · 9th on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2024-04-25 | MCC #3 Walla Walla & Kamiakin @ Hermiston | lj | 11' 6 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-04-17 | MCC #2: Chiawana & Richland @ Walla Walla | lj | 12' 10.75 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-04-17 | MCC #2: Chiawana & Richland @ Walla Walla | 100m | 14.94 | 30th · 6th on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | MCC #2: Chiawana & Richland @ Walla Walla | 200m | 30.94 | 26th · 7th on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | MCC #1Walla Walla, Southridge @ Kennewick | lj | 13' 7.5 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2024-04-10 | MCC #1Walla Walla, Southridge @ Kennewick | 200m | 32.45 | 23rd · 10th on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2024-04-10 | MCC #1Walla Walla, Southridge @ Kennewick | 100m | 15.15 | 25th · 9th on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2024-03-27 | Pasco, Chiawana, Hermiston, WW JV Meet @ Pasco | lj | 13' 1.25 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-03-27 | Pasco, Chiawana, Hermiston, WW JV Meet @ Pasco | 200m | 34.3 | 18th · 6th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-03-27 | Pasco, Chiawana, Hermiston, WW JV Meet @ Pasco | 100m | 15.12 | 10th · 5th on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-14 | 10th Annual Kennewick Kickoff | lj | 11' 5.5 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2024-03-14 | 10th Annual Kennewick Kickoff | 100m | 15.2 | 33rd · 8th on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-14 | 10th Annual Kennewick Kickoff | 200m | 30.95 | 15th · 6th on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-09 | WW Jamboree | lj | 12' 4 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-03-09 | WW Jamboree | 100m | 15.84 | 22nd · 8th on team | — | +0.3% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-03 | MCMSAA | Week 5 - Chinook Middle School | lj | ND | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-05-03 | MCMSAA | Week 5 - Chinook Middle School | discus | 52-08 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-05-03 | MCMSAA | Week 5 - Chinook Middle School | shot | 23-09.00 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-05-03 | MCMSAA | Week 5 - Chinook Middle School | 100m | 15.74 | 14th · 4th on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Park Middle School Track Meet - April 25th, 2023 | lj | 9-09.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-04-25 | Park Middle School Track Meet - April 25th, 2023 | discus | 49-08 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-04-18 | MCMSAA | Week 3 Desert Hills | discus | 49-10 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-04-18 | MCMSAA | Week 3 Desert Hills | lj | 9-07.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-04-18 | MCMSAA | Week 3 Desert Hills | shot | 23-10.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-04-18 | MCMSAA | Week 3 Desert Hills | 100m | 16.64 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |