Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-26 | Baylor Regional Park | 5000m | 22:53.1 | 46th · 3rd on team | 107.3 | -0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-16 | Blooming Prairie Country Club | 5000m | 24:40 | 21st · 4th on team | 104.9 | -0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Oak View Golf Course | 5000m | 23:35 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Waseca Lakeside Club | 5000m | 23:16.6 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 107.3 | -0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Prairie Ridge Golf Course | 5000m | 23:14.8 | 7th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Riverview Golf Course | 5000m | 23:16.1 | 10th · 1st on team | 111.3 | +0.000 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Daly Park & Campground | 5000m | 23:38 | 7th · 3rd on team | 108.9 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | The Oaks Golf Club | 5000m | 22:39.5 | 24th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-13 | Montgomery National Golf Club | 5000m | 23:53.5 | 50th · 4th on team | 107.8 | -0.027 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | MSHSL Section 2A Championships | 1600m | 5:50.31 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-05-23 | MSHSL Section 2A - South Sub Section | 1600m | 5:52.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-05-18 | Class A True Team State Championships | 1600m | 5:50.77 | 13th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-18 | Class A True Team State Championships | 3200m | 13:03.18 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-11 | Gopher Conference Championships | 3200m | 13:03.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-11 | Gopher Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:53.73 | 5th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 2A True Team | 1600m | 5:54.2 | 7th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 2A True Team | 3200m | 12:48.38 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Lakeville North Mega Meet | 1600m | 5:49.36 | 9th · 1st on team | 117.1 | -0.035 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-27 | Lakeville North Mega Meet | 800m | 2:43.42 | 20th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-04-22 | Blooming Prairie Invitational | 1600m | 6:08.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | JWP Invitational | 3200m | 13:04.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-04 | BEA Indoor Meet | 800m | 2:46.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-04 | BEA Indoor Meet | 400m | 1:12.94 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-03 | MSHSL Section 2A Championships | 3200m | 13:48.82 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-05-19 | Triton Varsity Invitational | 3200m | 13:57.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-05-15 | Gopher Conference Championships | 800m | 2:42.09 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 2A True Team | 800m | 2:40.6 | 10th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2023-05-02 | LCWM/Nicollet Meet #2 | 3200m | 13:48.25 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Lakeville North Mega Meet | 1600m | 6:11.61 | 15th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Blooming Prairie Invitational | 3200m | 13:37.06 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Maple River Eagle Invite | 800m | 2:44.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-13 | JWP Varsity | 3200m | 13:51.82 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Rachel Nesseth Invitational | 3200m | 13:48.89 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.8 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-06 | Blue Earth Area Buc Indoor | tj | 26' 0 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-04-06 | Blue Earth Area Buc Indoor | 1600m | 6:12.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.1 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | Gopher Conference Indoor | tj | 26-10.50 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Gopher Conference Indoor | 1600m | 6:23.48 | 4th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-26 | MSHSL Section 2A - North | 400m | 1:08.88 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-20 | Triton Varsity Invitational | 800m | 2:39.38 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.036 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-16 | Kenyon-Wanamingo-Goodhue Varsity Invitational | tj | 28-07.50 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2022-05-16 | Kenyon-Wanamingo-Goodhue Varsity Invitational | 400m | 1:09.74 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Gopher Conference Championships | 3200m | 13:53.34 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-03 | LCWM/N Meet #2 | tj | 28-08.50 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-05-03 | LCWM/N Meet #2 | 200m | 31.19 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Mike Vrklan Relay Invitational | tj | 28-04.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Blooming Prairie True Team Invitational | tj | 29-05.50 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Blooming Prairie True Team Invitational | 800m | 2:46.36 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-23 | JWP Track Invitational | tj | 30-04.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2022-04-23 | JWP Track Invitational | 400m | 1:08.96 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | Buc Indoor Invite | 400m | 1:09.54 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-03 | MSHSL Section 2A - Sub-Section 6 | tj | 28-01.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-29 | Class A Girls State True Team | 3200m | 14:17.85 | 24th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2021-05-25 | Kenyon-Wanamingo Varsity Invitational | tj | 27-00.50 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-05-25 | Kenyon-Wanamingo Varsity Invitational | 3200m | 14:17.85 | 4th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-20 | True Team Sections 2A | tj | 27-9.5 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2021-05-20 | True Team Sections 2A | 3200m | 14:37.76 | 12th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-11 | Valley Conference Championships | tj | 28-05.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Valley Conference Championships | 400m | 1:10.94 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2021-05-03 | JWP Track Invite | tj | 27-02.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-04-27 | LCWM/Nicollet Varsity Meet | 400m | 1:13.03 | 6th · 5th on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2021-04-23 | JWP Invitational #3 | tj | 27-08.75 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-04-23 | JWP Invitational #3 | 400m | 1:14.01 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2021-04-15 | LCWM/Nicollet Varsity Meet | tj | 27-05.25 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2021-04-15 | LCWM/Nicollet Varsity Meet | 400m | 1:15.03 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2021-04-15 | LCWM/Nicollet Varsity Meet | 200m | 32.36 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-23 | MSHSL Sub-Section 6 | 400m | 1:10.81 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-25 | Medford Jr. High Invite | tj | 25-11.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-04-25 | Medford Jr. High Invite | 400m | 1:13.77 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-04-18 | JWP Invitational | 100m | 15.71 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-15 | Blooming Prairie Jr High Meet | tj | 24-04.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2019-04-15 | Blooming Prairie Jr High Meet | 400m | 1:12.73 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-15 | Blooming Prairie Jr High Meet | 200m | 33.02 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-23 | Blooming Prairie Jr High Invitational | tj | FOUL | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2018-04-23 | Blooming Prairie Jr High Invitational | 100m | 16.86 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |