Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-30 | Central-Florence Sectional McFarland Park | 5000m | 28:56.1 | 83rd · 10th on team | — | -0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-23 | Oakville XC Invitational 2025 Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 25:43.5 | 154th · 7th on team | 78.9 | -0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Athens Bible School Invitational Athens Sportplex | 5000m | 23:14.9 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 88.3 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Dew It On The Trails Point Mallard Park | 5000m | 22:52.5 | 142nd · 3rd on team | 87.0 | -2.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Jesse Owens Classic Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 23:20.2 | 190th · 3rd on team | 86.4 | -0.9% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Pepsi XC Challenge H.A. Alexander Park | 5000m | 23:58.8 | 117th · 2nd on team | 86.5 | +0.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-31 | AHSAA 4A SECTION 3 McFarland Park | 5000m | 23:04.8 | 53rd · 4th on team | 88.1 | -0.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-31 | AHSAA Central-Florence Sectional McFarland Park | 5000m | 23:04.8 | 53rd · 4th on team | 88.1 | -0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Jesse Owens Classic Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 23:32.9 | 198th · 3rd on team | 87.0 | -0.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Athens Bible School Invite Athens Sportplex | 5000m | 23:40 | 45th · 2nd on team | 87.5 | +1.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Chickasaw Trails Invitational Oakville Indian Mounds Park | 5000m | 24:46.5 | 275th · 3rd on team | 80.9 | -0.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Pepsi XC Challenge H.A. Alexander Park | 5000m | 25:51.3 | 134th · 3rd on team | 79.7 | +0.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | AHSAA 1A-3A Outdoor State Championship | 300mh | 44.41 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -4.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | AHSAA Winfield Section 2026 | 300mh | 44.48 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | AHSAA Winfield Section 2026 | 400m | 57.71 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -2.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Florence Pre-Sectional | 300mh | 44.98 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | |
| 2026-04-18 | Florence Pre-Sectional | 110mh | 21.1 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -3.1% | |
| 2026-04-06 | RVL Invitational | 110mh | 22.04 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2026-04-06 | RVL Invitational | 300mh | 45.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2026-03-19 | Florence Invitational | 110mh | 17.95 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-19 | Florence Invitational | 300mh | 44.72 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-12 | Muscle Shoals Invitational 1 | 110mh | 19.25 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | SR |
| 2026-03-12 | Muscle Shoals Invitational 1 | 300mh | 45.01 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-27 | Russellville Classic | 300mh | 46.78 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | AHSAA 1A-3A Outdoor State Championship | 110mh | 19.54 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -4.1% | |
| 2025-05-02 | AHSAA 1A-3A Outdoor State Championship | 300mh | 46.36 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -4.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Muscle Shoals Invitational 2 | 110mh | 19.47 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2025-04-15 | Muscle Shoals Invitational 2 | 400m | 1:01 | 47th · 4th on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2025-04-15 | Muscle Shoals Invitational 2 | 300mh | 49.66 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Florence MS/JV Meet #2 | 110mh | 18.39 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Florence Invitational | 110mh | 18.41 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Florence Invitational | 400m | 59.42 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Florence Invitational | 300mh | 48.23 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-08 | James Clemens Invitational | 110mh | 20.85 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-08 | James Clemens Invitational | 300mh | 1:05.21 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | |
| 2025-03-01 | Bob Jones Redcoat | 110mh | 21.95 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-01 | Bob Jones Redcoat | 300mh | 50.79 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -3.0% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-20 | Florence Pre-Sectional | 800m | 2:33.96 | 29th · 2nd on team | 98.5 | -3.1% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Florence Pre-Sectional | 110mh | 23.11 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -3.1% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Florence Pre-Sectional | 300mh | 59.26 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -3.1% | |
| 2024-04-15 | Golden Tiger Invitational | 110mh | 22.51 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-15 | Golden Tiger Invitational | 300mh | 55.08 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-21 | Florence Invitational | 110mh | 22.66 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-21 | Florence Invitational | 300mh | 56.21 | 34th · 2nd on team | — | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | 1A - 7A Cullman Classic | 800m | 2:39.27 | 72nd · 2nd on team | 93.9 | -3.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-16 | 1A - 7A Cullman Classic | 300mh | 57.07 | 36th · 3rd on team | — | -3.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | 1A - 7A Cullman Classic | 110mh | 22.73 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -3.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-12 | Deshler Varsity Meet 1 | 1600m | 6:19.83 | 11th · 1st on team | 88.6 | -3.1% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-12 | Deshler Varsity Meet 1 | 800m | 2:42.99 | 9th · 3rd on team | 92.5 | -3.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-07 | Muscle Shoals Invitational | 110mh | 23.18 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-07 | Muscle Shoals Invitational | 300mh | 59.02 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -3.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-04 | Muscle Shoals Jr High Meet 1 | 1600m | 6:25.22 | 12th · 2nd on team | 87.4 | -3.5% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing