Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-13 | Fountain-Fort Carson High School | 5000m | 22:42 | 35th · 7th on team | 114.2 | +1.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-07 | Bear Creek Lake Park | 5000m | 23:13.1 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.7 | +1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-22 | Monument Valley Park | 5000m | 22:57 | 104th · 8th on team | 111.7 | +0.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-07 | Bear Creek Lake Park | 5000m | 24:18.8 | 24th · 6th on team | 107.0 | +1.8% | CR CSR |
| 2010-10-02 | Fountain Park | 5000m | 22:09 | 11th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | +0.4% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-23 | Monument Valley Park | 5000m | 23:16 | 43rd · 4th on team | 110.5 | +0.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-10 | Cherry Creek State Park | 5000m | 23:26 | 27th · 5th on team | 109.7 | +1.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-03 | Julia deKoevend Park | 5000m | 24:31 | 20th · 7th on team | 106.9 | +3.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-17 | Colorado State Track and Field Championsips | 100mh | 15.18 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2012-05-17 | Colorado State Track and Field Championsips | 300mh | 45.41 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2012-05-17 | Colorado State Track and Field Championsips | 300mh | 44.82 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2012-05-17 | Colorado State Track and Field Championsips | 100mh | 15.73 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2012-05-10 | CSML Championships 2012 | 400m | 1:01.39 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +2.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-10 | CSML Championships 2012 | 300mh | 44.63 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-10 | CSML Championships 2012 | 100mh | 15.28 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2012-05-05 | Doherty Spartan Invite 2012 | 100mh | 15.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2012-05-05 | Doherty Spartan Invite 2012 | 300mh | 44.92 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.8% | PR SR |
| 2012-05-05 | Doherty Spartan Invite 2012 | 100mh | 15.36 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2012-04-27 | Coronado Cougar Classic 2012 | lj | 15-01.50 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2012-04-27 | Coronado Cougar Classic 2012 | 100mh | 15.8 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2012-04-27 | Coronado Cougar Classic 2012 | 300mh | 45.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.8% | SR |
| 2012-04-27 | Coronado Cougar Classic 2012 | 100mh | 15.03 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +2.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-21 | Dakota Ridge Invitational 2012 | 300mh | 45.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2012-04-21 | Dakota Ridge Invitational 2012 | 100mh | 15.25 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-21 | Dakota Ridge Invitational 2012 | 100mh | 15.24 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-14 | Panther 2 Panther Invitational 2012 | 300mh | 45.67 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | SR |
| 2012-04-14 | Panther 2 Panther Invitational 2012 | 100mh | 16.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2012-04-07 | Palmer Terror Invitational 2012 | 300mh | 47.78 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2012-04-07 | Palmer Terror Invitational 2012 | 100mh | 15.9 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +2.8% | SR |
| 2012-04-07 | Palmer Terror Invitational 2012 | 100mh | 16.37 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2012-03-24 | 2012 Las Vegas Track Classic Day 2 | lj | 14-11.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2012-03-24 | 2012 Las Vegas Track Classic Day 2 | 100mh | 16.24 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2012-03-24 | 2012 Las Vegas Track Classic Day 2 | 300mh | 47.13 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2012-03-17 | The Banana Belt Classic | 300mh | 47.58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +2.6% | SR |
| 2012-03-17 | The Banana Belt Classic | 100m | 14.1 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | +2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2012-03-17 | The Banana Belt Classic | 100mh | 16.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.6% | SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-23 | Colorado All-Classification State Track Meet | 300mh | 45.34 | 17th · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2011-05-23 | Colorado All-Classification State Track Meet | 100mh | 15.95 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2011-05-19 | Colorado All-Classification State Track Meet | 300mh | 45.34 | 17th · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2011-05-19 | Colorado All-Classification State Track Meet | 100mh | 15.95 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2011-05-13 | CSML Championships 2011 | lj | 14-06.50 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2011-05-13 | CSML Championships 2011 | 100mh | 15.62 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2011-05-13 | CSML Championships 2011 | 100mh | 15.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2011-05-13 | CSML Championships 2011 | 300mh | 44.98 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.8% | PR SR |
| 2011-05-07 | Spartan Invitational | 100mh | 16.55 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2011-05-07 | Spartan Invitational | 100mh | 15.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.8% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-29 | Coronado Cougar Classic | 300mh | 46.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.8% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-29 | Coronado Cougar Classic | 100mh | 15.55 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.8% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-29 | Coronado Cougar Classic | 100mh | 17.32 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2011-04-16 | Panther 2 Panther Invitational 2011 | lj | 16-06.00 | — | — | +3.2% | |
| 2011-04-16 | Panther 2 Panther Invitational 2011 | 100mh | 16.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-16 | Panther 2 Panther Invitational 2011 | 400m | 1:04.37 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | +3.2% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-09 | Palmer Terror Invitational 2011 | 300mh | 49.56 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.8% | SR |
| 2011-03-26 | Las Vegas Track Classic | 100mh | 18.47 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | SR |
| 2011-03-26 | Las Vegas Track Classic | 300mh | 49.97 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | SR |
| 2011-03-19 | Harrison Panther Invitational | 100mh | 18.69 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +3.2% | SR |
| 2011-03-19 | Harrison Panther Invitational | 300mh | 50.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-22 | Race results → | 300mh | 47.49 | 43rd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-04-30 | Liberty Bell Invitational 2010 | 300mh | 49.12 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2010-04-30 | Liberty Bell Invitational 2010 | 100mh | 16.98 | 19th · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2010-04-27 | Liberty Freshman/Sophomore Meet 2010 | lj | 15-02.00 | — | — | +4.7% | |
| 2010-04-27 | Liberty Freshman/Sophomore Meet 2010 | 100mh | 17.49 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +4.7% | PR SR |
| 2010-04-27 | Liberty Freshman/Sophomore Meet 2010 | 300mh | 50.57 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +4.7% | SR |
| 2010-03-30 | Harrison Panther Invitational 2010 | lj | 15-01.50 | — | — | +2.8% |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-05-08 | CSML Championships 2009 | lj | 14-08.00 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2009-05-08 | CSML Championships 2009 | 300mh | 50.16 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +2.8% | PR SR |
| 2009-03-21 | Harrison Panther Invitational 2009 | lj | 14-09.00 | — | — | +3.2% |