Cross Country
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-27 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 22:50.3 | 146th · 7th on team | 117.7 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-10-18 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 22:20 | 31st · 7th on team | 120.7 | +0.036 | |
| 2012-10-10 | Fairgrounds Park | 5000m | 21:50 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.3 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-28 | Viele Lake XC Course | 5000m | 21:53 | 48th · 8th on team | 121.9 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-21 | Broomfield County Commons Park | 5000m | 22:17 | 46th · 8th on team | 121.5 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-14 | Heritage High School | 5000m | 21:22 | 91st · 7th on team | 119.6 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Lyons Middle/High School | 5000m | 21:50 | 80th · 5th on team | 123.8 | +0.036 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-31 | Norris Penrose Event Center | 5000m | 24:08.8 | 47th · 6th on team | 111.4 | +0.041 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-17 | CHSAA State Track & Field Championships | 300mh | 47.36 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2013-05-17 | CHSAA State Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 15.51 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-05-17 | CHSAA State Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 15.74 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2013-05-03 | St. Vrain's Invitational | 100mh | 15.84 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-03 | St. Vrain's Invitational | 300mh | 46.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-17 | Colorado State Track and Field Championsips | 100mh | 16.14 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2012-05-17 | Colorado State Track and Field Championsips | 300mh | 47.25 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2012-05-08 | Tri-Valley/Northern Conference Track Meet 2012 | 300mh | 47.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2012-05-08 | Tri-Valley/Northern Conference Track Meet 2012 | 100mh | 16.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2012-05-04 | St. Vrain Invitational 2012 | 300mh | 46.48 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-04 | St. Vrain Invitational 2012 | 100mh | 16.02 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2012-04-27 | Rocky Ridge Roundup 2012 | 100mh | 16.42 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | |
| 2012-04-27 | Rocky Ridge Roundup 2012 | 400m | 1:03.05 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-04-21 | Boulder County Championships 2012 | 300mh | 46.52 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-21 | Boulder County Championships 2012 | 100mh | 15.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-14 | Mullen Runners Roost Invitational 2012 | 300mh | 46.84 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2012-04-14 | Mullen Runners Roost Invitational 2012 | 100mh | 16.34 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2012-04-07 | Longmont Invitational 2012 | 100mh | 16.54 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2012-04-07 | Longmont Invitational 2012 | 800m | 2:30.67 | 9th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.014 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-03-30 | Broomfield Shootout 2012 | 300mh | 47.51 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2012-03-30 | Broomfield Shootout 2012 | 100mh | 16.19 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2012-03-24 | Runners Roost Fort Collins Invite 2012 | 100mh | 16.8 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.002 | |
| 2012-03-24 | Runners Roost Fort Collins Invite 2012 | 100mh | 16.32 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | PR SR |
| 2012-03-24 | Runners Roost Fort Collins Invite 2012 | 300mh | 46.81 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | SR |
| 2012-03-17 | ThunderRidge Invitational 2012 | 100mh | 16.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | SR |
| 2012-03-17 | ThunderRidge Invitational 2012 | 300mh | 48.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | SR |
| 2012-03-10 | Boulder Invitational 2012 | 300mh | 49.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | SR |
| 2012-03-10 | Boulder Invitational 2012 | 100mh | 18.42 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-23 | Colorado All-Classification State Track Meet | 100mh | 16.85 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2011-05-23 | Colorado All-Classification State Track Meet | 300mh | 46.7 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2011-05-23 | Colorado All-Classification State Track Meet | 300mh | 48.13 | 21st · 4th on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2011-05-19 | Colorado All-Classification State Track Meet | 100mh | 16.85 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2011-05-19 | Colorado All-Classification State Track Meet | 300mh | 46.7 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2011-05-19 | Colorado All-Classification State Track Meet | 300mh | 48.13 | 21st · 4th on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2011-05-06 | St. Vrain Invitational | 100mh | 16.54 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-06 | St. Vrain Invitational | 300mh | 46.66 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-23 | Rock Canyon Jaguar Invite 2011 | 300mh | 49.54 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | |
| 2011-04-23 | Rock Canyon Jaguar Invite 2011 | 100mh | 19.04 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.005 | |
| 2011-04-16 | Boulder County Championships 2011 | 300mh | 48.04 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2011-04-16 | Boulder County Championships 2011 | 100mh | 16.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-09 | Mullen Runners Roost Invitational | 300mh | 46.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-09 | Mullen Runners Roost Invitational 2011 | 300mh | 46.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2011-04-01 | Broomfield Shootout 2011 | 300mh | 49.42 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
| 2011-04-01 | Broomfield Shootout 2011 | 100mh | 17.16 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2011-03-26 | Runners Roost Fort Collins Invite | 100mh | 17.82 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | |
| 2011-03-26 | Runners Roost Fort Collins Invite | 300mh | 50.51 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.002 | SR |
| 2011-03-19 | ThunderRidge Invite | hj | NH | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2011-03-19 | ThunderRidge Invite | 300mh | 51.19 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
| 2011-03-19 | ThunderRidge Invite | 100mh | 17.33 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-22 | Race results → | 300mh | 47.22 | 41st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-05-14 | Northern Conference-League Championships 2010 | hj | NH | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2010-05-14 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2010-05-14 | Northern Conference-League Championships 2010 | 300mh | 47.9 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2010-05-14 | Northern Conference-League Championships 2010 | 100mh | 17.56 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2010-05-04 | St. Vrain Invitational 2010 | 100mh | 17.83 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2010-05-04 | St. Vrain Invitational 2010 | 300mh | 49.91 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2010-05-01 | Montello Invitational 2010 | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2010-05-01 | Montello Invitational 2010 | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2010-05-01 | Montello Invitational 2010 | 100mh | 17.58 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2010-05-01 | Montello Invitational 2010 | 300mh | 49.4 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2010-04-17 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 3" | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-17 | Boulder County Championships 2010 | hj | 4-03.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2010-04-17 | Boulder County Championships 2010 | 100mh | 17.32 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-17 | Boulder County Championships 2010 | 300mh | 48.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-10 | Mullen Runners Runners Roost 2010 | 300mh | 49.55 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2010-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 4" | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Hurdles | 18.62 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's 300 Hurdles | 52.15 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-03 | Broomfield Shootout 2010 | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2010-04-03 | Broomfield Shootout 2010 | 300mh | 52.51 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.010 | |
| 2010-04-03 | Broomfield Shootout 2010 | 100mh | 19.22 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2010-03-29 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 8" | — | — | — | |
| 2010-03-27 | Runners Roost Fort Collins Invite 2010 | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.002 | |
| 2010-03-27 | Runners Roost Fort Collins Invite 2010 | 300mh | 51.11 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | PR SR |
| 2010-03-13 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 4' 4" | — | — | — | |
| 2010-03-13 | Meet results → | Women's 300 Hurdles | 54.07 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-03-13 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Hurdles | 19.23 | 6th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-03-06 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2010-03-06 | Race results → | hj | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2010-03-06 | Race results → | 100mh | 19.77 | 15th · 4th on team | — | — | PR SR |