Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-19 | Bear Branch Park | 5000m | 20:19.4 | 78th · 1st on team | 126.0 | +0.031 | SR CSR |
| 2011-11-04 | Norbuck Park | 4828m | 18:29.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.4 | +0.026 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-15 | The Woodlands College Park High School | 3218m | 12:08.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.4 | +0.002 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Kingwood HS Andy Wells Course | 4000m | 15:35.7 | 20th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-17 | John Cooper School | 3218m | 12:43.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.1 | -0.002 | SR CSR |
| 2011-09-08 | Montgomery HS Course | 3200m | 11:37 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.1 | +0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-02 | Bear Branch Park | 3025m | 11:45.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.3 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-20 | Bear Branch Park | 5000m | 21:07.8 | 135th · 1st on team | 121.4 | +0.031 | |
| 2010-11-05 | Norbuck Park | 4828m | 19:01 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.3 | +0.026 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2010-10-09 | Bear Branch Park | 5000m | 19:45 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-18 | John Cooper School | 3218m | 12:21.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-09-09 | Montgomery HS Course | 3200m | 12:52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.8 | +0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2009 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-17 | Bear Creek Park | 3218m | 12:35 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2009-10-10 | Bear Branch Park | 5000m | 21:03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.1 | +0.031 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2009-10-03 | North Harris Community College | 3218m | 12:16 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2009-09-19 | John Cooper School | 3218m | 12:23.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2009-09-03 | Montgomery HS Course | 3218m | 13:12 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2008 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-10-25 | John Cooper School | 2414m | 9:45.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2008-10-18 | Bear Creek Park | 2414m | 9:24 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.055 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-10-11 | John Cooper School | 2414m | 9:53.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.029 | CR CSR |
| 2008-10-03 | Bear Branch Park | 2896m | 14:10 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2008-09-27 | Houston Christian | 2414m | 9:36 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.8 | +0.034 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2008-09-05 | Montgomery HS Course | 3218m | — | — | — | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2008-08-29 | Bear Branch Park | 3218m | 13:51 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.5 | +0.022 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2007 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-09-22 | John Cooper School | 1850m | 8:16.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2007-09-08 | John Cooper School | 2172m | 8:27.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.1 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2007-09-01 | Challenger Seven Memorial Park | 3000m | 11:53.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 84.3 | -0.018 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-04-29 | SPC Championships - Day 1 | 1600m | 5:26.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2011-04-29 | SPC Championships - Day 1 | 3200m | 13:08.94 | 13th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2011-04-21 | Woodlands Regional Qualifer Meet | 1600m | 5:30 | 28th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2011-04-21 | Woodlands Regional Qualifer Meet | 1600m | 5:30.33 | 29th · 2nd on team | 124.0 | -0.042 | |
| 2011-04-16 | Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational | 800m | 2:33.29 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2011-04-09 | Clyde Littlefield 84th Texas Relays | 1600m | 5:38.71 | 24th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.031 | |
| 2011-04-08 | Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays | 1600m | 5:38.71 | 24th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2011-04-02 | Concordia Lutheran Crusader Relays | 1600m | 5:34 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2011-03-05 | St John's Maverick Relays | 1600m | 5:38.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-04-29 | SPC Championship Meet (Day 1) | 1600m | 5:32.56 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2010-04-29 | SPC Championship Meet (Day 1) | 3200m | 12:37.12 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2010-04-17 | Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational | 1600m | 5:44.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2010-04-17 | Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational | 800m | 2:30.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-01 | Concordia Lutheran Crusader Relays | 1600m | 5:31.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2010-03-27 | Klein ISD Relays | 1600m | 5:23.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.028 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2010-03-26 | Klein ISD Relay | 3200m | 12:25.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.028 | |
| 2010-03-19 | Walt Disney World Invitaional | 1600m | 5:29.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.012 | RSR |
| 2010-03-06 | St John's Maverick Relays | 3200m | 11:56.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2010-03-05 | St John's Maverick Relays | 3200m | 11:56.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2010-02-27 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:28.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.7 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2010-02-20 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 12:00.23 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.5 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2010-02-20 | Race results → | 3200m | 12:00 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.6 | — | PR SR RSR |
2009 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-04-03 | Junior Maverick Relays | 1600m | 5:31 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.1 | -0.035 | |
| 2009-04-02 | Junior Maverick Relays | 1600m | 5:31 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.9 | -0.035 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2009-03-28 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:42.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.0 | — | |
| 2009-03-28 | Race results → | 2400m | 8:53.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.1 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2009-03-12 | Lutheran South Middle School Invitational | 800m | 2:37.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2009-03-12 | Lutheran South Middle School Invitational | 1600m | 5:33.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2009-03-11 | Race results → | 800m | 2:37.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.9 | — | PR SR |
| 2009-03-11 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:33.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.4 | — | PR R SR RSR |
| 2009-03-05 | Panther Relays | 1600m | 5:42.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.8 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
2008 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-04-25 | Greater Houston Athletic Conference Meet | 1600m | 6:07.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.027 | |
| 2008-04-10 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:59.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.9 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2008-04-02 | Kinkaid MS Meet | 1600m | 6:02.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2008-03-13 | Lutheran South Invitational (Middle School) | 1600m | 5:59.41 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.033 | RSR |
| 2008-03-12 | Lutheran South Invitational (Middle School) | 1600m | 5:59.41 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |