Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-29 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 21:30.4 | 160th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.8% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-13 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 22:28.9 | 34th · 1st on team | 114.4 | +4.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-06 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 21:51.37 | 14th · 1st on team | 114.6 | +0.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-22 | Foothill High School | 4828m | 21:49.2 | 11th · 1st on team | 113.3 | +2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-01 | Hooker Oak Park | 5000m | 21:55.02 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.7 | +0.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Clam Beach County Campground | 4828m | 22:54.11 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.8 | +0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-17 | Oak Knoll Golf Course | 5000m | 22:51.7 | 12th · 1st on team | 111.9 | +0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Trinity Alps Golf Course | 4828m | 22:53.8 | 11th · 1st on team | 109.1 | +3.6% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Shasta College Course | 4828m | 22:42.1 | 29th · 1st on team | 105.0 | -2.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-14 | West Valley Early College High School | 3540m | 18:03 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 100.0 | +4.3% | |
| 2024-11-07 | Foothill High School | 4828m | 23:13.8 | 25th · 1st on team | 107.4 | +2.5% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Hooker Oak Park | 3380m | 15:07.2 | 10th · 1st on team | 105.6 | -3.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-11 | West Valley Early College High School | 3540m | 17:06 | 10th · 1st on team | 105.9 | +4.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-02 | Foothill High School | 3057m | 13:54 | 5th · 1st on team | 104.3 | -2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Oak Knoll Golf Course | 5000m | 24:45 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.5 | +0.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Trinity Alps Golf Course | 3218m | 15:19.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 105.3 | +3.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Shasta College Course | 3299m | 15:28.9 | 8th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | +1.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-22 | CIF Northern Section Finals | 3200m | 13:32.31 | 10th · 1st on team | 109.3 | +1.0% | |
| 2026-05-15 | NSCIF Division One Championships | 3200m | 12:26.13 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.9 | +0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | EAL Championships 2026 | 1600m | 5:49.69 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.9 | +1.3% | |
| 2026-05-08 | EAL Championships 2026 | 3200m | 12:52.34 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.4 | +1.3% | |
| 2026-05-08 | EAL Championships 2026 | 800m | 2:43.78 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.0 | +1.3% | |
| 2026-05-01 | Foothill "Top of the State" Invitational | 800m | 2:34.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.5 | +1.3% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-01 | Foothill "Top of the State" Invitational | 3200m | 13:03.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.7 | +1.3% | |
| 2026-04-24 | West Valley Invitational | 3200m | 12:36.12 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.5 | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | West Valley Invitational | 800m | 2:35.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.5 | +1.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-18 | Jim Deaver Hornet Invitational | 3200m | 12:40.96 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.7 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Jim Deaver Hornet Invitational | 1600m | 5:52.01 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.8 | +0.1% | |
| 2026-04-15 | EAL Meet @ Red Bluff vs. Shasta, Enterprise, Foothill | 3200m | 12:57.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.3 | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-15 | EAL Meet @ Red Bluff vs. Shasta, Enterprise, Foothill | 1600m | 5:51.11 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.3 | +2.0% | R RSR |
| 2026-04-15 | EAL Meet @ Red Bluff vs. Shasta, Enterprise, Foothill | 800m | 2:56.35 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.6 | +2.0% | |
| 2026-04-08 | EHS Intrasquad Meet | 1600m | 6:06.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.2 | +0.1% | |
| 2026-04-08 | EHS Intrasquad Meet | 800m | 2:47.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.3 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-08 | EHS Intrasquad Meet | 200m | 32.74 | 5th · 5th on team | — | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-18 | Sweet Elite District Meet | 3200m | 13:13.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.2 | +1.3% | |
| 2026-03-18 | Sweet Elite District Meet | 1600m | 6:14.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.0 | +1.3% | |
| 2026-03-14 | 53rd John Frank Invite | 1600m | 5:49.52 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.7 | +0.2% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-03-14 | 53rd John Frank Invite | 3200m | 13:11.35 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.4 | +0.2% | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | EAL Championships 2025 | 3200m | 14:31.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | 101.8 | +0.9% | |
| 2025-05-09 | EAL Championships 2025 | 1600m | 5:57.78 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.9 | +0.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | Foothill Top of The State Invitational | 1600m | 6:06.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.8 | +1.3% | |
| 2025-04-25 | West Valley Invitational | 1600m | 6:14.09 | 15th · 1st on team | 109.8 | +1.0% | |
| 2025-04-25 | West Valley Invitational | 3200m | 13:43.07 | 13th · 1st on team | 107.6 | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-23 | EAL Tri-Meet - Foothill, Enterprise at Chico | 1600m | 6:05.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.3 | +0.9% | |
| 2025-04-23 | EAL Tri-Meet - Foothill, Enterprise at Chico | 3200m | 13:54.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.3 | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | EAL Quad Meet FHS/SHS/RB/EHS | 1600m | 5:59.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.7 | +1.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-09 | EAL Quad Meet FHS/SHS/RB/EHS | 3200m | 14:45.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.7 | +1.3% | |
| 2025-03-28 | Eagle Classic Relays | 1600m | 6:04.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.8 | +1.0% | |
| 2025-03-26 | JV EAL League Meet @ Pleasant Valley | 3200m | 14:08.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.7 | +1.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-26 | JV EAL League Meet @ Pleasant Valley | 1600m | 6:01.94 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.5 | +1.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-03-19 | Enterprise/RC /WV @ Enterprise | 1600m | 6:06.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.2 | +0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-03-07 | Black Butte Track Invitational | 3200m | 14:25.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.5 | +1.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-07 | Black Butte Track Invitational | 1600m | 6:16.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.3 | +1.1% | PR R SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-19 | West Valley Invitational | 800m | 2:59.39 | 21st · 1st on team | 103.2 | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | West Valley Invitational | 1600m | 6:23.57 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.4 | +1.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-17 | Sweet Elite District Meet | 800m | 3:06.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | 99.5 | +1.3% | |
| 2024-04-17 | Sweet Elite District Meet | 1600m | 6:33.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.2 | +1.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Jim Deaver Hornet Invite | 1600m | 6:36.39 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.2 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Jim Deaver Hornet Invite | 800m | 3:05.96 | 10th · 1st on team | 99.1 | +0.1% | |
| 2024-04-10 | EAL Dual Meet: Enterprise @ Pleasant Valley | 800m | 3:05.76 | 2nd · 1st on team | 100.0 | +1.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-10 | EAL Dual Meet: Enterprise @ Pleasant Valley | 1600m | 6:39.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.4 | +1.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-16 | 51st John Frank Invite | 800m | 3:10.53 | 10th · 1st on team | 96.2 | +0.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-16 | 51st John Frank Invite | 1600m | 6:55.88 | 6th · 1st on team | 98.2 | +0.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-13 | Enterprise/RC @ West Valley | 800m | 3:17.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 94.0 | +1.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-13 | Enterprise/RC @ West Valley | 1600m | 7:15 | 2nd · 1st on team | 94.7 | +1.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-08 | Black Butte Track Invitational | 3200m | 16:18.71 | 7th · 2nd on team | 90.9 | +1.1% | PR R SR RSR |