Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 34:11 | 142nd · 7th on team | 76.1 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Rainier Elementary School | 5000m | 35:12.09 | 58th · 7th on team | 75.3 | +0.019 | |
| 2025-10-23 | Ocosta HS | 5000m | 32:39.7 | 17th · 9th on team | 82.3 | +0.043 | CSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Riverwoods Golf & RV | 5000m | 32:27.16 | 30th · 8th on team | 78.7 | -0.004 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-09 | Ilwaco High School | 5000m | 36:40.89 | 18th · 6th on team | 78.5 | +0.114 | CSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Naselle HS | 5000m | 35:32.94 | 17th · 7th on team | 75.5 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-25 | North Beach Junior Senior High School | 5000m | 32:55 | 12th · 5th on team | 82.5 | +0.052 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Seaside 3 Course | 4300m | 32:37.8 | 139th · 1st on team | 81.8 | +0.226 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-18 | Rainier Elementary School | 5000m | 32:57.61 | 23rd · 6th on team | 79.7 | +0.019 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Lake Sacajawea Park | 5000m | 34:33.09 | 115th · 7th on team | 77.6 | +0.040 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | 79554 OR-202 | 5000m | 34:42.1 | 68th · 6th on team | 81.1 | +0.102 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Rainier Elementary School | 5000m | 29:29 | 38th · 4th on team | 89.3 | +0.019 | |
| 2024-10-24 | Ocosta HS | 5000m | 27:46.92 | 17th · 5th on team | 96.7 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Onalaska Middle School | 5000m | 28:29.22 | 13th · 4th on team | 91.1 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Rainier Elementary School | 5000m | 28:26.6 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 92.7 | +0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Ilwaco High School | 5000m | 32:30.06 | 10th · 4th on team | 88.9 | +0.114 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Lake Sacajawea Park | 5000m | 29:53.6 | 51st · 4th on team | 90.3 | +0.040 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Seaside 3 Course | 4300m | 30:34.5 | 92nd · 1st on team | 88.5 | +0.226 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Hoquiam HS | 5000m | 31:24 | 37th · 4th on team | 84.3 | +0.026 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Fort Stevens State Park | 5000m | 34:20.51 | 17th · 6th on team | 80.8 | +0.083 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | 79554 OR-202 | 5000m | 34:38.24 | 38th · 5th on team | 83.4 | +0.102 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-28 | WIAA 1B/2B/1A State Championship Meet (HS) | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-21 | 1B District 1/2/3/4 Championships | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-15 | District 4 B Championship | lj | 12' 1" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-05-15 | District 4 B Championship | pv | 7' 9" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-05-05 | Pacific County Invite | pv | 7' 6" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-05 | Pacific County Invite | lj | 12' 5" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-05-05 | Pacific County Invite | 200m | 32.44 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2026-04-30 | 1B/2B/1A D4 @ Hoquiam | lj | 12' 8" | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 1B/2B/1A D4 @ Hoquiam | pv | 7' 6" | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 1B/2B/1A D4 @ Hoquiam | 100m | 15.52 | 18th · 6th on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2026-04-23 | The Astorian Invitational | pv | 6' 6" | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-04-23 | The Astorian Invitational | 400m | 1:23.62 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-04-21 | League Meet @ Ocosta | pv | 7' 0" | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2026-04-21 | League Meet @ Ocosta | 100m | 15.57 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2026-04-21 | League Meet @ Ocosta | 800m | 3:39.04 | 6th · 3rd on team | 84.7 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | Kalama Twilight Invitational | pv | 7' 0" | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Lower Columbia Invitational | pv | 6' 6" | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-04-11 | Lower Columbia Invitational | 400m | 1:23.24 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-04-09 | Henrie-Weisel Invitational | pv | 7' 0" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-09 | Henrie-Weisel Invitational | 400m | 1:22.4 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2026-04-02 | 1B/2B/1A Meet @ Naselle | lj | 10' 7.5" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-02 | 1B/2B/1A Meet @ Naselle | pv | 6' 6" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2026-04-02 | 1B/2B/1A Meet @ Naselle | 400m | 1:22.68 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | SR |
| 2026-03-26 | League Meet @ North Beach | pv | 7' 0" | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2026-03-26 | League Meet @ North Beach | 400m | 1:25.38 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | 1B District 1/2/3/4 Championship | 100m | 15.09 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-22 | 1B District 1/2/3/4 Championship | 800m | 3:10.08 | 13th · 2nd on team | 96.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Pacific County Invite | lj | 10' 7" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Pacific County Invite | pv | 6' 6" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Pacific County Invite | 800m | 2:58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.024 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-01 | 1B/2B League Meet @ Ocosta | pv | 7' 0" | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-05-01 | 1B/2B League Meet @ Ocosta | 800m | 3:02.58 | 3rd · 1st on team | 101.3 | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-22 | District 4 1B/2B League Meet @Rainier | pv | 6' 6" | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-22 | District 4 1B/2B League Meet @Rainier | 800m | 3:00.35 | 5th · 1st on team | 102.0 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | District 4 1B/2B League Meet @Rainier | 100m | 15.59 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2025-04-16 | 1A Evergreen League Meet | pv | 7' 0" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-16 | 1A Evergreen League Meet | 800m | 3:08.44 | 5th · 1st on team | 97.5 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Lower Columbia Invitational | pv | 6' 6" | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Lower Columbia Invitational | 800m | 3:12.01 | 11th · 2nd on team | 94.6 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-10 | Henrie-Weisel Invitational | lj | 11' 2" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-10 | Henrie-Weisel Invitational | pv | 6' 6" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-10 | Henrie-Weisel Invitational | 100m | 15.77 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2025-04-03 | District 4 1B/2B League Meet@Rainier | lj | 11' 7" | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-03 | District 4 1B/2B League Meet@Rainier | pv | 7' 0" | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-03 | District 4 1B/2B League Meet@Rainier | 800m | 3:17.22 | 7th · 1st on team | 93.0 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-03 | District 4 1B/2B League Meet@Rainier | 100m | 15.83 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2025-03-27 | League Meet @Ilwaco | pv | 6' 0" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-03-27 | League Meet @Ilwaco | 800m | 3:32.37 | 3rd · 1st on team | 87.8 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-20 | 1B/2B League Meet @ South Bend | lj | 11' 2 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-03-20 | 1B/2B League Meet @ South Bend | 100m | 15.92 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2025-03-20 | 1B/2B League Meet @ South Bend | 400m | 1:21.04 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-25 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-16 | 1B District 1/2/3/4 Championship | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-13 | Relay run off | 40y | 6.23 | 6th · 6th on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-13 | Relay run off | 100m | 15.34 | 8th · 8th on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-05-08 | District 4B Meet @Naselle | pv | 6' 0 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-05-08 | District 4B Meet @Naselle | 400m | 1:13.67 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Freshman Invitational | lj | 11' 1 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Freshman Invitational | 100m | 15.45 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Freshman Invitational | 400m | 1:15.07 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-02 | Pacific County Invitational | lj | 11' 8 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-02 | Pacific County Invitational | pv | 6' 0 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Pacific League Meet | lj | 11-10.50 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Pacific League Meet | 400m | 1:18.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-16 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet @Mossyrock | lj | 11-08.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-16 | 1B/2B/1A League Meet @Mossyrock | 400m | 1:13.07 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Lower Columbia Invitational | lj | 11' 9.5 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Lower Columbia Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Lower Columbia Invitational | 100m | 15.15 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Lower Columbia Invitational | 200m | 31.48 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | Leo Rubstello Invitational | pv | 6' 0 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-03-28 | League Meet A/BB/B @Naselle | lj | 11' 4 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-03-28 | League Meet A/BB/B @Naselle | pv | 6' 0 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-03-21 | League Meet @ Ilwaco | lj | 10' 2 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-03-21 | League Meet @ Ilwaco | pv | 5' 6 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-03-21 | League Meet @ Ilwaco | 100m | 15.93 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-14 | League Meet @ Raymond | pv | 6' 0 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-03-14 | League Meet @ Raymond | lj | 10' 11 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-03-14 | League Meet @ Raymond | 100m | 16.05 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-14 | League Meet @ Raymond | 200m | 33.62 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-06 | Team challenge | 40y | 6.34 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |