Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-06 | Eastvale Community Park | 4828m | 21:39.2 | 30th · 7th on team | 111.6 | -0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 22:29 | 40th · 5th on team | 113.4 | +4.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Cucamonga-Guasti Regional Park | 4828m | 20:58.1 | 66th · 6th on team | 112.5 | -3.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 21:47 | 55th · 7th on team | 115.1 | -0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Central Park - Huntington Beach | 4828m | 21:04.3 | 141st · 7th on team | 115.1 | -0.7% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Eastvale Community Park | 4828m | 22:11.5 | 29th · 5th on team | 109.2 | -0.8% | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Great Park | 4828m | 20:47.3 | 103rd · 5th on team | 111.3 | -4.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Pomona Fairplax | 4828m | 18:55 | 46th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-29 | BIG VIII League Championships | 800m | 2:42.06 | 30th · 7th on team | 113.1 | +0.3% | |
| 2025-04-29 | BIG VIII League Championships | 1600m | 5:49.16 | 28th · 5th on team | 116.7 | +0.3% | |
| 2025-04-23 | ML King vs Centennial | 1600m | 5:46.45 | 6th · 3rd on team | 117.6 | +0.3% | |
| 2025-04-16 | Centennial vs Corona | 3200m | 13:42.43 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 107.4 | +0.8% | |
| 2025-04-16 | Centennial vs Corona | 400m | 1:06.56 | 5th · 4th on team | — | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | 15th Irvine ASICS Distance Carnival | 1600m | 5:39.62 | 35th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -2.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | Roosevelt vs Centennial | 800m | 2:36.44 | 4th · 3rd on team | 117.4 | +0.4% | |
| 2025-04-09 | Roosevelt vs Centennial | 3200m | 13:39.27 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | +0.4% | SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Arcadia Distance Challenge | 800m | 2:30.41 | 6th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-19 | Centennial vs Norco | 1600m | 5:47.49 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.1 | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-15 | 22nd Annual California Relays | 800m | 2:31.39 | 10th · 3rd on team | 119.8 | -0.8% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-03-12 | Centennial vs Santiago | 800m | 2:35.82 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | +0.8% | PR R SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-26 | Big 8 League Championship | 1600m | 5:51 | 30th · 6th on team | 116.6 | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Big 8 League Championship | 800m | 2:36.26 | 29th · 7th on team | 118.1 | +0.4% | |
| 2024-04-18 | Centennial vs. King | 800m | 2:36.02 | 5th · 2nd on team | 118.3 | +0.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-18 | Centennial vs. King | 1600m | 5:52.4 | 8th · 4th on team | 116.5 | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Inland Empire Championships | 800m | 2:39.12 | 36th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | Centennial at Corona | 3200m | 13:21.61 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.7 | +0.5% | |
| 2024-04-11 | Centennial at Corona | 800m | 2:40.27 | 5th · 5th on team | 115.1 | +0.5% | |
| 2024-03-28 | Roosevelt vs Centennial | 800m | 2:43.38 | 4th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | +0.4% | |
| 2024-03-28 | Roosevelt vs Centennial | 3200m | 13:07.09 | 4th · 3rd on team | 112.1 | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-14 | Centennial at Norco | 800m | 2:40.17 | 5th · 3rd on team | 116.0 | +0.8% | R RSR |
| 2024-03-14 | Centennial at Norco | 1600m | 6:07.88 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.2 | +0.8% | |
| 2024-03-07 | Santiago vs Centennial | 1600m | 6:02.46 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-07 | Santiago vs Centennial | 800m | 2:43.99 | 7th · 4th on team | 111.8 | +0.3% | |
| 2024-03-02 | Roosevelt Track & Field Invitational | 800m | 2:40.84 | 10th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | +0.4% | |
| 2024-02-24 | Saddle-Up Invitational | 800m | 2:39.23 | 24th · 3rd on team | 114.4 | -0.1% | PR R SR RSR |