Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | IHSA Class 1A XC Regional - #3C Shelbyville General Dacey Trail | 4828m | 20:45.5 | 62nd · 5th on team | 92.9 | -0.8% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | SCC Conference Loveless Park | 4828m | 21:45.16 | 27th · 5th on team | 89.5 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | East Alton Wood River Invitational EAWR High School | 3218m | 12:48.38 | 44th · 6th on team | 92.2 | -4.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Carlinville Invite Loveless Park | 4828m | 20:51.55 | 54th · 5th on team | 93.3 | -0.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | North Mac Invite Oak Hills Golf Course | 4667m | 21:28.1 | 12th · 6th on team | 92.6 | +5.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | First to the Finish Invitational Detweiller Park | 4828m | 21:30 | 547th · 7th on team | 91.0 | -0.7% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-02 | Carlinville Early Meet Loveless Park | 4828m | 23:02.41 | 52nd · 4th on team | 84.6 | -0.5% | SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | 2024 IHSA Class 1A XC Regional-#3C Shelbyville General Dacey Trail | 4828m | 20:40 | 65th · 4th on team | 94.4 | -0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | South Central Conference Meet Little Dog / Soccer Complex | 4828m | 21:24.86 | 20th · 2nd on team | 94.3 | +2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | East Alton Wood River Invitational 30th Annual EAWR High School | 4828m | 19:13.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 96.8 | -5.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | 2024 Spartan Classic St. Joseph-Ogden High School | 4828m | 21:26.8 | 171st · 4th on team | 89.2 | -2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | North Mac Invitational North Mac High School Main Office | 4667m | 20:58 | 5th · 2nd on team | 100.5 | +10.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | First to the Finish Invitational Detweiller Park | 4828m | 20:20.1 | 356th · 5th on team | 96.7 | -0.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-14 | South Central Conference XC Meet Southwestern Middle School | 4828m | 20:46 | 36th · 9th on team | 93.0 | -2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | East Alton Wood River Invitational EAWR High School | 5000m | 20:11.3 | 16th · 3rd on team | 95.4 | -6.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Carlinville Invitational Loveless Park | 4828m | 19:33.3 | 42nd · 4th on team | 101.5 | -0.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | 1st Annual Jack Burns Invitational Little Dog / Soccer Complex | 4828m | 20:47 | 22nd · 5th on team | 97.6 | +2.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | St. John's Open Invitational Mary Michelle Winery | 5000m | 19:56 | 6th · 5th on team | 98.3 | -4.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | First to the Finish Invitational Detweiller Park | 4828m | 20:47.1 | 353rd · 7th on team | 94.2 | -0.7% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-29 | Carlinville Early Meet Loveless Park | 4828m | 21:08.1 | 56th · 7th on team | 93.6 | -0.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-08 | East Alton Wood River Invitational EAWR High School | 4667m | 18:14.7 | 12th · 2nd on team | 95.3 | -8.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Carlinville Invitational Loveless Park | 4828m | 19:49.8 | 41st · 10th on team | 99.5 | -0.5% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | First to the Finish Invitational Detweiller Park | 4828m | 21:55.8 | 445th · 10th on team | 90.9 | -0.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-30 | Carlinville Early Meet Loveless Park | 4828m | 23:31.1 | 71st · 17th on team | 84.9 | -0.5% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-05 | Carlinville Invitational Loveless Park | 3218m | 15:33.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 98.9 | +2.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Crimson Invite Jacksonville Community Park | 2500m | 13:42.6 | 34th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-31 | Carlinville Early Meet Loveless Park | 4000m | 18:42.4 | 22nd · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-06 | Carlinville Invitational Loveless Park | 2735m | 16:40.3 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-01 | Carlinville Early Meet Loveless Park | 2816m | 16:45.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-15 | Carlinville Invitational Macoupin County Fairgrounds | 2000m | 15:45.4 | 14th · 6th on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Crimson Invite JMS Jacksonville Community Park | 2253m | 14:22.4 | 68th · 5th on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | Gillespie Invitational | 3200m | 14:03.58 | 9th · 1st on team | 87.8 | -2.1% | |
| 2025-05-09 | Macoupin County Meet | 3200m | 13:17.37 | 7th · 1st on team | 92.3 | -2.1% | |
| 2025-05-06 | South Central Conference Meet | 3200m | 13:44.97 | 11th · 2nd on team | 89.6 | -1.9% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Jokisch-Grandone Invitational | 3200m | 13:22.86 | 12th · 1st on team | 91.3 | -1.9% | |
| 2025-04-15 | Hiltopper Open | 3200m | 12:57.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 95.7 | -1.6% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | Hiltopper Open | 1600m | 6:14.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 92.1 | -1.6% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Carlinville Tri Meet | 3200m | 13:00.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 94.4 | -1.9% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Carlinville Tri Meet | 1600m | 6:10.53 | 6th · 3rd on team | 91.9 | -1.9% | SR |
| 2025-04-01 | Litchfield/Carlinville/Gillespie | 1600m | 6:16.7 | 10th · 3rd on team | 90.7 | -2.1% | |
| 2025-04-01 | Litchfield/Carlinville/Gillespie | 3200m | 12:59.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 94.9 | -2.1% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-10 | RIHS Indoor Invitational | 3200m | 13:34.23 | 8th · 1st on team | 89.6 | -3.9% | SR |
| 2025-02-28 | 2025 Knight Boys Invitational | 1600m | 6:11.17 | 61st · 2nd on team | 91.5 | -3.5% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-07 | Gillespie Quad Meet | 3200m | 15:33.26 | 8th · 2nd on team | 79.2 | -2.1% | |
| 2024-05-07 | Gillespie Quad Meet | 1600m | 6:01.15 | 7th · 2nd on team | 94.5 | -2.1% | |
| 2024-05-03 | 2024 Macoupin County Track and Field Meet | 3200m | 13:03.8 | 8th · 1st on team | 94.3 | -1.4% | SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Jokisch-Grandone Invite | 3200m | 13:18.76 | 13th · 2nd on team | 92.6 | -1.9% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Jokisch-Grandone Invite | 1600m | 5:52.93 | 13th · 1st on team | 97.1 | -1.9% | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Pana Invitational | 1600m | 6:01.6 | 16th · 2nd on team | 94.4 | -1.9% | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Pana Invitational | 3200m | 13:04.96 | 14th · 1st on team | 94.0 | -1.9% | SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Hiltopper Open | 800m | 2:41.1 | 6th · 3rd on team | 95.2 | -1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Hiltopper Open | 1600m | 6:05.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 93.6 | -1.6% | |
| 2024-04-02 | North Mac 4-2-24 | 1600m | 6:16.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 90.9 | -2.5% | |
| 2024-04-02 | North Mac 4-2-24 | 3200m | 13:12.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 93.6 | -2.5% | |
| 2024-03-19 | Carlinville Quad Meet | 1600m | 5:49.9 | 8th · 3rd on team | 97.9 | -1.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-19 | Carlinville Quad Meet | 800m | 2:44.2 | 7th · 4th on team | 93.6 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | Rushville-Industry HS Invitational | 3200m | 13:11.53 | 10th · 2nd on team | 92.0 | -3.9% | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | Mt. Zion Co-ed Meet #2 | 1600m | 6:20.9 | 25th · 2nd on team | 89.3 | -2.2% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-05 | 2023 Macoupin County Track Meet | 3200m | 12:29.53 | 5th · 2nd on team | 98.1 | -2.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Pana Invite 2023 | 3200m | 12:54.66 | 8th · 1st on team | 95.5 | -1.9% | |
| 2023-04-11 | SCC Topper Open | 1600m | 6:10.9 | 7th · 5th on team | 92.9 | -1.1% | |
| 2023-04-11 | SCC Topper Open | 3200m | 13:25.3 | 4th · 4th on team | 92.5 | -1.1% | |
| 2023-04-04 | Tri-Meet Carlinville | 1600m | 6:08.8 | 7th · 5th on team | 93.8 | -1.4% | |
| 2023-04-04 | Tri-Meet Carlinville | 3200m | 13:33.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 92.3 | -1.4% | |
| 2023-03-28 | Litchfield, Gillespie, Carlinville | 1600m | 6:08.8 | 6th · 4th on team | 92.1 | -2.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-28 | Litchfield, Gillespie, Carlinville | 3200m | 12:34.2 | 5th · 3rd on team | 97.4 | -2.1% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | IESA 3A - Sectional 10 @ North Mac HS | 800m | 2:55.83 | 14th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-02 | Carlinville, Vandalia, ISD @Litchfield MS | 1600m | 6:20.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.7 | -2.1% | SR RSR |
| 2022-05-02 | Carlinville, Vandalia, ISD @Litchfield MS | 800m | 2:58.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.0 | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Gillespie/Carlinville/North Mac/Greenfield | 800m | 3:14.27 | 4th · 2nd on team | 95.0 | -2.1% | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-19 | Gillespie/Carlinville/North Mac/Greenfield | 1600m | 6:57.16 | 7th · 3rd on team | 96.9 | -2.1% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-04-19 | Carlinville/Mt. Olive/Gillespie Triangular | lj | 8-06.50 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2021-04-19 | Carlinville/Mt. Olive/Gillespie Triangular | 800m | 3:18.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 94.2 | -1.9% | |
| 2021-04-19 | Carlinville/Mt. Olive/Gillespie Triangular | 1600m | 6:55.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 98.6 | -1.9% | |
| 2021-04-14 | Gillespie/Carlinville/Staunton | lj | 9-04.25 | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2021-04-14 | Gillespie/Carlinville/Staunton | 1600m | 6:19.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.2 | -2.1% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-14 | Gillespie/Carlinville/Staunton | 800m | 3:09.46 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 98.0 | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-07 | Carlinville/Staunton/Bunker Hill Triangular | lj | 8-02.25 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2021-04-07 | Carlinville/Staunton/Bunker Hill Triangular | 110mh | 24.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-07 | Carlinville/Staunton/Bunker Hill Triangular | 800m | 3:14.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | 96.0 | -1.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-07 | Carlinville/Staunton/Bunker Hill Triangular | 1600m | 7:04.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 96.3 | -1.9% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing