Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-25 | Gibson Ranch Regional Park | 5000m | 18:51.4 | 101st · 2nd on team | 112.8 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-22 | Clear Lake State Park | 4988m | 19:39.01 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.4 | +0.041 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Quarry Lakes Regional Recreation Area | 5000m | 19:22.3 | 83rd · 2nd on team | 110.3 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-17 | Six Sigma Ranch and Winery | 4184m | 15:30 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.2 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Spring Lake Park | 3218m | 12:00 | 30th · 1st on team | 111.5 | +0.040 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-10 | Noyo Headlands Park | 5000m | 18:10 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.031 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Lagoon Valley Park | 4828m | 19:44.1 | 87th · 1st on team | 110.0 | +0.070 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 19:53.4 | 63rd · 2nd on team | 106.9 | +0.043 | |
| 2024-11-13 | Spring Lake Park | 4779m | 18:39 | 19th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | +0.045 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-23 | Six Sigma Ranch | 5000m | 18:51 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.2 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 18:59.1 | 132nd · 2nd on team | 111.3 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-18 | Clear Lake State Park | 4828m | 20:09.78 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.4 | +0.100 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Spring Lake Park | 3218m | 11:55.4 | 13th · 1st on team | 113.2 | +0.040 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Nevada Union High School | 5000m | 20:36.2 | 30th · 3rd on team | 110.8 | +0.082 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Lagoon Valley Park | 4828m | 19:47.2 | 88th · 4th on team | 109.6 | +0.070 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | NCS Class A Championships | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-05-06 | CMC League Championships 2026 | pv | 9' 0" | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-06 | CMC League Championships 2026 | 800m | 2:20.88 | 13th · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-06 | CMC League Championships 2026 | 1600m | 5:06.42 | 17th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2026-05-01 | Gary Burton Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Gary Burton Invitational | 1600m | 5:24.74 | 11th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.017 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Gary Burton Invitational | 800m | 2:20.06 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.017 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-29 | CMC League Meet 4/29 | pv | 9' 6" | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-29 | CMC League Meet 4/29 | 1600m | 5:17.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-22 | CMC League Meet 4/22 | pv | 9' 0" | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2026-04-22 | CMC League Meet 4/22 | 1600m | 5:16.58 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.026 | |
| 2026-04-22 | CMC League Meet 4/22 | 800m | 2:26.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational | 1600m | 5:14.84 | 12th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.029 | RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational | 800m | 2:27.42 | 11th · 1st on team | 102.7 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2026-04-16 | CMC League Meet St Helena Apr 16th | pv | 9' 6" | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-04 | "Dave Shimansky" Memorial Pole Vault Invitational | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-03-28 | Prospector Gold Rush (formerly Sprinter's Jam) | pv | 9' 6" | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-03-28 | Prospector Gold Rush (formerly Sprinter's Jam) | 800m | 2:29.18 | 22nd · 1st on team | 100.3 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-28 | Prospector Gold Rush (formerly Sprinter's Jam) | 1600m | 5:13.75 | 20th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-06 | Middletown Field Event Invitational | pv | 8' 6" | — | — | +0.008 |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-07 | CMC League Championships | pv | SCR | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-07 | CMC League Championships | 800m | 2:23.76 | 18th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-07 | CMC League Championships | 1600m | 5:03.09 | 10th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Gary Burton Invitational | pv | 8' 0" | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Gary Burton Invitational | 1600m | 5:18.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.017 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Gary Burton Invitational | 800m | 2:26.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-30 | CMC League Meet Apr 30th @ St Helena | pv | NH | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-30 | CMC League Meet Apr 30th @ St Helena | 1600m | 5:07.48 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-30 | CMC League Meet Apr 30th @ St Helena | 800m | 2:21.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational | 800m | 2:25.95 | 15th · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Nor Cal Small Schools Invitational | 1600m | 5:09.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-16 | CMC Meet 4/16 @ Middletown | pv | 8' 0" | — | — | +0.008 | |
| 2025-04-16 | CMC Meet 4/16 @ Middletown | 1600m | 5:15.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.0 | +0.008 | RSR |
| 2025-04-09 | CMC League Meet Apr 9th | pv | 9' 0" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-09 | CMC League Meet Apr 9th | 1600m | 5:05.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-02 | CMC League Meet 4/2 | pv | 7' 6" | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-02 | CMC League Meet 4/2 | 800m | 2:30.91 | 5th · 3rd on team | 100.6 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-02 | CMC League Meet 4/2 | 1600m | 5:18.33 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.026 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-14 | Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic | pv | NH | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2025-03-07 | Middletown Field Event Invitational | pv | 7' 6 | — | — | +0.008 |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | NCS Class A Championships | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-11 | NCS Class A Championships | 800m | 2:24.94 | 19th · 2nd on team | 103.6 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-11 | NCS Class A Championships | 1600m | 5:00.26 | 16th · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-03 | 2024 CMC Championships | pv | 8' 0 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-05-03 | 2024 CMC Championships | 800m | 2:20.07 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | 2024 CMC Championships | 1600m | 4:57.61 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.026 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-24 | CMC Meet 4/24 | pv | 7' 6 | — | — | +0.008 | |
| 2024-04-24 | CMC Meet 4/24 | 800m | 2:24.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.6 | +0.008 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | CMC Meet 4/17 @ Lower Lake | pv | 6' 6 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-17 | CMC Meet 4/17 @ Lower Lake | lj | 13' 9 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-17 | CMC Meet 4/17 @ Lower Lake | 1600m | 5:05.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-10 | CMC League Meet 4/10 @ Cloverdale | lj | 13' 11 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-10 | CMC League Meet 4/10 @ Cloverdale | 800m | 2:25.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | CMC League Meet 4/10 @ Cloverdale | 1600m | 5:22.9 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.0 | -0.017 | |
| 2024-03-26 | CMC League Meet 3/26 | lj | 12' 3.5 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-03-26 | CMC League Meet 3/26 | 1600m | 5:12.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-26 | CMC League Meet 3/26 | 800m | 2:28.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-03-20 | Lake County Meet 3/20 | lj | 13' 8 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-03-20 | Lake County Meet 3/20 | 800m | 2:31.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.5 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-03-20 | Lake County Meet 3/20 | 1600m | 5:17.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-13 | Middletown Field Event Jamboree | lj | 13' 8 | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2024-03-13 | Middletown Field Event Jamboree | pv | 6' 0 | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2024-03-08 | Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic | 800m | 2:27.27 | 6th · 1st on team | 102.7 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-08 | Roy Crabtree Pirate Classic | 1600m | 5:32.19 | 9th · 1st on team | 101.5 | -0.031 | PR SR |