Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-28 | Wauconda High School | 1600m | 5:16.9 | 11th · 11th on team | 107.5 | -3.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Bulldog Athletic Complex | 4828m | 18:11.4 | 8th · 4th on team | 110.1 | +0.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Niles West High School | 4828m | 18:16.06 | 34th · 5th on team | 110.1 | -1.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Matthews Middle School | 4828m | 19:45.2 | 40th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Veteran Acres Park | 5000m | 20:06.63 | 46th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | +3.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-03 | Waukegan Sports Park | 4828m | 19:23.6 | 17th · 3rd on team | 103.4 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-28 | Vernon Hills Athletic Complex | 4828m | 19:17.7 | 68th · 7th on team | 103.1 | -0.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | Bulldog Athletic Complex | 4828m | 19:31.6 | 26th · 7th on team | 103.7 | +0.5% | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Lakes Community High School | 4828m | 19:00.1 | 19th · 4th on team | 103.8 | -2.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Niles West High School | 4828m | 19:21.4 | 113th · 6th on team | 102.9 | -1.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Matthews Middle School | 4828m | 22:36 | 98th · 1st on team | 91.8 | +2.0% | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Lakes Community High School | 4828m | — | — | — | -2.9% | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Bulldog Athletic Complex | 4828m | 20:36.9 | 43rd · 5th on team | 100.1 | +0.5% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Bulldog Athletic Complex | 4828m | 21:59 | 45th · 13th on team | 92.7 | +0.5% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Emricson Park | 4828m | 22:20.5 | 13th · 2nd on team | 91.8 | +2.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Cook Memorial Park | 4828m | 23:47 | 15th · 15th on team | 87.3 | +2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Matthews Middle School | 4828m | 21:52.6 | 174th · 8th on team | 94.2 | +2.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Veteran Acres Park | 3460m | — | — | — | -1.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Vernon Hills Athletic Complex | 3218m | 13:54.2 | 38th · 8th on team | 89.4 | -3.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-30 | Vernon Hills High School | 2500m | 15:53.5 | 129th · 4th on team | 74.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-24 | Vernon Hills High School | 3218m | 18:23.7 | 104th · 5th on team | 86.5 | +1.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-22 | IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #02 Grayslake (Central) | 3200m | 10:37.06 | 20th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | +0.2% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-05-15 | 2026 NLCC Boys Conference Championships | 3200m | 10:48.44 | 9th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | +0.9% | |
| 2026-04-24 | 3rd Annual Wheeling Boys Invitational | 3200m | 10:40.39 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-20 | NLCC GNHS v. WHS | 1600m | 5:02 | 5th · 5th on team | 111.8 | +0.3% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-03-21 | Lake Michigan Invite (BOYS) | 1600m | 5:07.84 | 30th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-13 | 2026 NLCC Indoor Championships | 3200m | 11:12.71 | 6th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-07 | 2026 Raptor Indoor Boys Invite | 3200m | 11:29.67 | 13th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-07 | Jerry Lowe Boys Invitational | 3200m | 11:41.91 | 18th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -1.1% | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-03 | Deerfield Invitational - F/S & Open | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-05-03 | Deerfield Invitational - F/S & Open | discus | 23.90m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-04-25 | 2nd Annual Wheeling Invitational | discus | 24.10m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-04-03 | NLCC Coed Dual - Wauconda @ Grayslake Central | discus | 19.79m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-03-14 | 2025 NLCC Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:43.59 | 9th · 1st on team | 91.8 | -1.5% | |
| 2025-03-08 | Rich Township Boys Raptor Indoor Invite II | 800m | 2:36.46 | 13th · 1st on team | 96.2 | -0.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | Sequoit Boys Showdown | 800m | 2:39.23 | 38th · 2nd on team | 94.3 | -1.5% | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-18 | Willowbrook Boys Quad | 800m | 2:46.25 | 20th · 2nd on team | 91.7 | +1.3% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-19 | Wheeling Track Invite | discus | 14.67m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-04-15 | Antioch vs Wauconda Dual | shot | 6.54 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-04-08 | Wauconda vs North Chicago | shot | 6.13 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-04-08 | Wauconda vs North Chicago | discus | 16.96 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-03-02 | Raptor Indoor Invite | 800m | 2:37.36 | 17th · 1st on team | 95.7 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | IESA 4A - Sectional 2 @ Vernon Hills Hawthorn North | discus | 62-04 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-05-13 | IESA 4A - Sectional 2 @ Vernon Hills Hawthorn North | 400m | 1:17.47 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-05-08 | Johnsburg Wildcat Invitational | 100m | 15.49 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | SMSC Conference Championships | discus | 56' 10 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Ross Gantt Invitational | 400m | 1:16.61 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | IESA 4A - Sectional 3 @ Lake Zurich HS | 800m | 3:08.64 | 25th · 2nd on team | 96.7 | +0.1% | |
| 2022-05-07 | SMSC Conference Championships | 800m | 3:01.12 | 11th · 2nd on team | 100.5 | 0.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | Ross Gantt Invitational | 800m | 3:28.56 | 30th · 2nd on team | 87.6 | +0.2% | PR R SR RSR |