Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-10 | TCC Championships Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:36.2 | 34th · 3rd on team | 105.8 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Rough Rider Invitational Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:12.5 | 242nd · 2nd on team | 101.5 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | TESORO VIEJO 5K Tesoro Viejo | 5000m | 18:57.84 | 34th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | +1.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Hanford Bullpup Invitational Hickey Park | 4828m | 20:32.37 | 4th · 1st on team | 97.5 | +1.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | GOLDEN BEAR 2MILE Sierra Pacific High School | 3218m | 12:35.7 | 40th · 1st on team | 101.8 | +2.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Central Valley Classic Woodward Park | 3000m | 11:54.5 | 102nd · 1st on team | 101.1 | +3.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-12 | Tri County Conference Championships Woodward Park | 5000m | — | — | — | +1.1% | CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Golden Bear 5k Sierra Pacific High School | 5000m | 21:53.9 | 36th · 2nd on team | 93.3 | -1.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Sierra Pacific 2 mile Sierra Pacific High School | 3218m | 13:33.3 | 21st · 1st on team | 95.2 | +2.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-16 | 2023 CIF Central Section Cross Country Championships Woodward Park | 5000m | 23:13.1 | 199th · 2nd on team | 89.5 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-07 | Tri County Conference Championships Woodward Park | 5000m | — | — | — | +1.1% | CR CSR |
| 2023-11-07 | Tri County Conference Championships Woodward Park | 5000m | 23:25.3 | 60th · 3rd on team | 89.0 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-27 | Oak Trails 5k Run Hickey Park | 5000m | 24:15.9 | 4th · 2nd on team | 85.7 | +1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-19 | Reedley Cam Ostrand Reedley College | 5000m | 23:11.2 | 16th · 2nd on team | 89.8 | +0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-06 | Sierra Pacific Golden Bear Sierra Pacific High School | 5000m | 22:40.1 | 56th · 1st on team | 90.4 | -1.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Golden West Invitational Golden West High School | 5000m | 23:06.6 | 28th · 2nd on team | 87.0 | -0.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Hickey Park BOS Open 2 mile Hickey Park | 3218m | 15:49.1 | 8th · 2nd on team | 81.7 | +2.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-18 | TCC Opener | 1600m | 5:29.21 | 31st · 2nd on team | 101.9 | -3.7% | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-28 | Central Valley Relays | 1600m | 5:34.31 | 24th · 1st on team | 100.9 | -3.2% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | TCC Championships | 1600m | 5:18.74 | 17th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -3.6% | |
| 2025-04-30 | Exeter TCC 5 way (Kings/Imm/HW/Selma | 1600m | 5:12.59 | 6th · 1st on team | 107.5 | -3.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-23 | TCC Relay Meet | 1mile | 5:29.56 | 4th · 1st on team | 102.6 | -3.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | TCC 5-Way | 1600m | 5:19.11 | 8th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -3.6% | |
| 2025-04-02 | TCC Opener | 1600m | 5:14.39 | 18th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -3.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-26 | TCC 5-Way | 1600m | 5:24.18 | 14th · 1st on team | 104.2 | -3.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-08 | Redcat Relays | 1600m | 5:30 | 9th · 1st on team | 103.1 | -2.1% | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-03 | Tri-County Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:44.78 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 97.5 | -3.5% | |
| 2024-04-24 | TCC 5-Way | 1600m | 5:40.38 | 13th · 2nd on team | 98.4 | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-03 | TCC Relay Meet | 1mile | 5:51.87 | 15th · 1st on team | 96.8 | -3.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-20 | TCC Opener | 800m | 2:40.12 | 41st · 5th on team | 94.0 | -3.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-20 | TCC Opener | 1600m | 5:42.55 | 34th · 2nd on team | 98.1 | -3.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Rafer Johnson Invitational | 3200m | 10:55.59 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -3.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-09 | Central Valley Christian Invitational | 1600m | 5:47.18 | 39th · 1st on team | 97.3 | -3.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | Redcat Relays | 3200m | 12:55.14 | 5th · 1st on team | 95.1 | -2.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | Redcat Relays | 1600m | 6:04.46 | 12th · 1st on team | 93.7 | -2.1% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-26 | CVAL Championship | 1600m | 6:02.09 | 18th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -3.6% | |
| 2023-04-26 | CVAL Championship | 800m | 2:41.11 | 16th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -3.6% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Fresno County Finals | 1500m | 5:40.87 | 9th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -3.1% | |
| 2023-04-20 | CVAL 4/20 - MLK, TJ, Desmond | 1600m | 6:06.7 | 19th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -2.7% | |
| 2023-04-20 | CVAL 4/20 - MLK, TJ, Desmond | 800m | 2:57.6 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 102.8 | -2.7% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Fresno County Area 1 Qualifier | 1500m | 5:36.78 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -3.1% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Fresno County Area 1 Qualifier | 800m | 2:44.93 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -3.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-13 | CVAL- Kerman, Selma, Wams, WIS | 800m | 2:46.93 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -3.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-13 | CVAL- Kerman, Selma, Wams, WIS | 1600m | 6:00.64 | 12th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -3.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-30 | CVAL League Meet @ Selma | 800m | 3:00.03 | 16th · 2nd on team | 100.5 | -3.4% | |
| 2023-03-30 | CVAL League Meet @ Selma | 1600m | 6:15.73 | 20th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -3.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-23 | CVAL Meet 3/23/23-Glacier, Selma, Rio | 1600m | 6:21.45 | 6th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -3.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-23 | CVAL Meet 3/23/23-Glacier, Selma, Rio | 800m | 2:58.48 | 5th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -3.1% | |
| 2023-03-16 | Warrior Invitational | 800m | 2:55.7 | 46th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | -3.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-16 | Warrior Invitational | 1600m | 6:31.2 | 39th · 2nd on team | 101.1 | -3.6% | PR SR |