Cross Country
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-10-27 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 5000m | 26:38.7 | 61st · 1st on team | 101.2 | +0.039 | CSR |
| 2012-10-03 | Farwell High School | 5000m | 27:17.1 | 39th · 1st on team | 97.1 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2012-09-29 | Gladwin County Recreation Area | 5000m | 27:13 | 34th · 1st on team | 100.2 | +0.051 | CSR |
| 2012-09-22 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 16:27.6 | 102nd · 1st on team | 101.8 | +0.052 | SR CSR |
| 2012-09-15 | Harrison Community HS | 5000m | 27:05.6 | 29th · 1st on team | 106.7 | +0.109 | CSR RSR |
| 2012-09-08 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 5000m | 26:34.9 | 87th · 1st on team | 102.5 | +0.053 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-08-30 | Ogemaw Heights HS | 5000m | 29:07.2 | 87th · 1st on team | 95.6 | +0.064 | CSR |
| 2012-08-21 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 28:18 | 93rd · 1st on team | 97.4 | +0.061 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-05 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 21:56.8 | 186th · 1st on team | 121.0 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-29 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:48.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 128.7 | +0.039 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-25 | Gaylord Country Club | 5000m | 22:31.3 | 17th · 1st on team | 119.9 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-19 | Beaverton HS | 5000m | 22:24.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 123.9 | +0.069 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-15 | Ogemaw Heights HS | 5000m | 23:10.7 | 15th · 1st on team | 120.5 | +0.064 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-08 | Wickes Park | 5000m | 23:52.6 | 31st · 1st on team | 116.0 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-05 | Roscommon High School | 5000m | 22:24.3 | 9th · 1st on team | 122.4 | +0.047 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Gladwin County Recreation Area | 5000m | 23:44 | 11th · 1st on team | 115.0 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 3218m | 13:32.1 | 23rd · 1st on team | 125.9 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-21 | Sampson Farm | 5000m | 22:34.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 122.8 | +0.070 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Stratford Woods OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:00.4 | 16th · 1st on team | 120.7 | +0.053 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-01 | Ogemaw Heights HS | 5000m | 24:55.5 | 35th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | +0.064 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-10-30 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:45.7 | 48th · 1st on team | 113.7 | +0.039 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-10-20 | Harrison Community HS | 5000m | 26:01.5 | 28th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | +0.109 | ★CR CSR |
| 2010-10-09 | Wickes Park | 5000m | 24:18 | 31st · 1st on team | 113.5 | +0.056 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-21 | JPC Championship | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2013-05-21 | JPC Championship | 1600m | 6:47.14 | 11th · 1st on team | 101.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2013-05-17 | MHSAA Region 28 | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2013-05-17 | MHSAA Region 28 | 1600m | 6:26.64 | 11th · 1st on team | 105.4 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2013-05-15 | Roscommon vs Beaverton | pv | 7'06.00" | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2013-05-15 | Roscommon vs Beaverton | 400m | 1:10.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-05-08 | HL and Beaverton @ Clare | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2013-05-08 | HL and Beaverton @ Clare | 1600m | 6:57.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | 98.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2013-04-26 | Clare Invitational | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2013-04-26 | Clare Invitational | 1600m | 6:49.39 | 26th · 1st on team | 100.5 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2013-04-24 | Gladwin/Beaverton/Meridian | pv | 8' | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2013-04-24 | Gladwin/Beaverton/Meridian | 3200m | 17:00 | 1st · 1st on team | 87.5 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2013-04-24 | Gladwin/Beaverton/Meridian | 1600m | 7:15 | 1st · 1st on team | 95.9 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2013-04-22 | Doyle Invitatioal | pv | 8' | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2013-04-22 | Doyle Invitatioal | 1600m | 7:16 | 1st · 1st on team | 94.9 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-06-02 | MHSAA Division 3 State Final | pv | NH | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2012-05-22 | Jack Pine Conference Meet | pv | 8'00.01" | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2012-05-22 | Jack Pine Conference Meet | 1600m | 6:31.05 | 11th · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.014 | RSR |
| 2012-05-22 | Jack Pine Conference Meet | 800m | 2:50.55 | 10th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.014 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2012-05-18 | MHSAA Regional 28-3 at Shepherd | pv | 8-10.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2012-05-18 | MHSAA Regional 28-3 at Shepherd | 1600m | 6:34.09 | 11th · 1st on team | 103.3 | -0.042 | |
| 2012-05-18 | MHSAA Regional 28-3 at Shepherd | 800m | 2:51.25 | 15th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-09 | Farwell / Roscommon @ Beaverton | pv | 9'00.00" | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2012-05-09 | Farwell / Roscommon @ Beaverton | 1600m | 6:34.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2012-05-04 | Nite Trax Invitational | pv | 8'00.00" | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2012-05-04 | Nite Trax Invitational | 1600m | 6:24.79 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2012-05-04 | Nite Trax Invitational | 3200m | 14:18.32 | 5th · 1st on team | 102.6 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-05-02 | Beaverton/Meridian @ Clare | pv | 8'00.00" | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2012-05-02 | Beaverton/Meridian @ Clare | 3200m | 15:25 | 3rd · 1st on team | 95.5 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-02 | Beaverton/Meridian @ Clare | 1600m | 6:45.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2012-04-27 | Clare Invitational | pv | 7'06.00" | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2012-04-25 | Beaverton/Houghton Lake @ Harrison | pv | 7'06.00" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2012-04-25 | Beaverton/Houghton Lake @ Harrison | 1600m | 6:47.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 100.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2012-04-20 | Standish Invitational | pv | 7' 00.02" | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2012-04-20 | Standish Invitational | 1600m | 6:39.9 | 13th · 1st on team | 103.8 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2012-03-22 | CMU Indoor Meet | pv | NH | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2012-03-22 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2012-03-22 | CMU Indoor Meet | pv | NH | — | — | -0.034 |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-20 | MHSAA Regional 27-3 | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2011-05-20 | MHSAA Regional 27-3 | 1600m | 6:18.47 | 14th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.042 | |
| 2011-05-16 | Harrison 9th/10th Grade Invitational | pv | 7'06.00" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2011-05-16 | Harrison 9th/10th Grade Invitational | 1600m | 6:18.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.029 | RSR |
| 2011-05-06 | Nite Trax Invitational | pv | 7'00.01" | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2011-05-06 | Nite Trax Invitational | 1600m | 6:16.57 | 10th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-15 | Farwell Invitational | 1600m | 7:07.29 | 5th · 2nd on team | 98.5 | -0.014 | |
| 2011-04-13 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 7' 6" | — | — | — | |
| 2011-04-13 | Beaverton Vs John Glenn Vs Ogemaw Heights | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2011-04-13 | Beaverton Vs John Glenn Vs Ogemaw Heights | 1600m | 6:55.59 | 3rd · 1st on team | 98.6 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-13 | Beaverton Vs John Glenn Vs Ogemaw Heights | 800m | 3:04.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 98.4 | -0.030 | PR SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-04-14 | John Glenn and Beaverton at Ogemaw Heights | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2010-04-14 | Meet results → | Women's Pole Vault | 7' 0" | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-14 | John Glenn and Beaverton at Ogemaw Heights | 1600m | 7:11.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 94.9 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |