Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-17 | Canadian Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:05 | 8th · 1st on team | 127.5 | +1.2% | SR RSR |
| 2026-06-17 | Canadian Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:07.05 | 16th · 2nd on team | 125.5 | +1.2% | |
| 2025-08-19 | Canada Summer Games | 1500m | 4:35.77 | 10th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | -0.7% | SR RSR |
| 2025-08-19 | Canada Summer Games | 800m | 2:09.09 | 6th · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -0.7% | SR RSR |
| 2025-08-19 | Canada Summer Games | 800m | 2:07.67 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.7% | SR RSR |
| 2025-08-19 | Canada Summer Games | 1500m | 4:18.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-30 | Canadian Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:18.71 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.3 | +1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-07-30 | Canadian Track & Field Championships | 1500m | 4:20.51 | 19th · 2nd on team | 125.4 | +1.2% | |
| 2025-07-30 | Canadian Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:04.35 | 8th · 2nd on team | 128.3 | +1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-07-30 | Canadian Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:02.46 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.3 | +1.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-06-20 | CALTAF Track Classic | 400m | 57.72 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-20 | CALTAF Track Classic | 1500m | 4:59.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.0 | +2.1% | |
| 2025-06-20 | CALTAF Track Classic | 800m | 2:09.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.2 | +2.1% | |
| 2025-06-20 | CALTAF Track Classic | 800m | 2:11.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | +2.1% | |
| 2025-06-14 | Portland Track Festival | 800m | 2:05.19 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.5 | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-25 | Gord's Series Meet #1 | 400m | 59.47 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-25 | Gord's Series Meet #1 | 1500m | 4:26.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.9 | +2.1% | |
| 2025-05-08 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:06.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.1 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-08 | Meet results → | Women's 1500 Meters | 4:19.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.6 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Occidental Invitational | 800m | 2:06.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.8 | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Occidental Invitational | 1500m | 4:24.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.1 | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-06 | USport Championships | 1000m | 2:47.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.3 | 0.0% | |
| 2025-03-06 | USport Championships | 1500m | 4:26.89 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.4 | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-02-21 | CanWest | 1500m | 4:33.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | +1.2% | |
| 2025-02-21 | CanWest | 600m | 1:33.12 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2025-02-21 | CanWest | 1000m | 2:45.82 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.5 | +1.2% | RSR |
| 2025-02-07 | Pandas Open | 600m | 1:31.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-07 | Pandas Open | 1000m | 2:45.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.1 | 0.0% | RSR |
| 2025-01-31 | PSU National Open | 1000m | 2:43.91 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.6 | -1.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-31 | PSU National Open | 1mile | 4:41.22 | 11th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-17 | Golden Bear Open | 600m | 1:33.47 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2025-01-17 | Golden Bear Open | 1500m | 4:32.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | 0.0% | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-30 | Bell T&F Trials | 800m | 2:07.61 | 19th · 1st on team | 124.4 | +0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-06-30 | Bell T&F Trials | 800m | 2:09.57 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.6 | +0.5% | |
| 2024-06-09 | 2024 Portland Track Festival High Performance | 800m | 2:09.47 | 26th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:09.83 | 9th · 2nd on team | 120.8 | — | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Meet results → | Women 800m Run Invitational | 2:09.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.3 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 59.93 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-09 | U Sports Championships | 1000m | 2:49.34 | 5th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.5% | RSR |
| 2024-03-09 | U Sports Championships | 600m | 1:32.84 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | David Hemrey Valentine Invitational | 800m | 2:09.75 | 55th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | -2.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | David Hemrey Valentine Invitational | 1000m | 2:48.19 | 10th · 2nd on team | 118.6 | -2.6% | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-04-28 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:21.57 | 37th · 11th on team | 141.3 | — | |
| 2017-04-21 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 2:20.79 | 29th · 7th on team | 142.0 | — | PR ★R SR RSR |