Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | Mt. San Antonio College (rain course) | 4828m | 18:49.7 | 29th · 1st on team | 124.0 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-05 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 19:08.8 | 10th · 1st on team | 122.4 | -3.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:13.6 | 78th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 19:37.8 | 9th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -3.0% | CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | California State University San Marcos | 4828m | 18:43.5 | 19th · 1st on team | 124.1 | -2.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 18:40.2 | 39th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -4.1% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-10 | Valley-Wide's Diamond Valley Lake Community Park | 4828m | 19:45.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.1 | +1.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Canyon Crest Academy | 4828m | 19:32.7 | 75th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -1.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-06 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 20:58.6 | 17th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -3.0% | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 21:21 | 16th · 1st on team | 119.3 | +4.8% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Andulka Park | 4828m | 20:59.1 | 14th · 3rd on team | 117.0 | 0.0% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | California State University San Marcos | 4828m | 20:57.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -2.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Great Park | 4828m | 21:01.8 | 44th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | -4.1% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-11 | Orange Vista High School | 4828m | 21:31.5 | 17th · 3rd on team | 111.0 | -2.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-29 | Ivy League Championships | 1600m | 5:41.72 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.5 | +0.3% | |
| 2026-04-29 | Ivy League Championships | 3200m | 12:08.76 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.1 | +0.3% | |
| 2026-04-24 | Last Chance PR Distance Carnival & Pole Vault Festival | 3200m | 12:15.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.3% | |
| 2026-04-22 | Riverside Poly vs Valley View | 1600m | 5:40.67 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.2 | +0.6% | |
| 2026-04-22 | Riverside Poly vs Valley View | 3200m | 12:02.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.5 | +0.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-13 | Valley View vs Hemet | 800m | 2:32.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.1 | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-13 | Valley View vs Hemet | 3200m | 12:18.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | +0.3% | |
| 2026-04-11 | The BIG Meet | 3200m | 12:22.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.8 | +0.3% | |
| 2026-04-11 | The BIG Meet | 1600m | 5:38.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.5 | +0.3% | RSR |
| 2026-04-08 | Paloma Valley vs Valley View | 3200m | 12:43.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.1 | +0.8% | |
| 2026-04-08 | Paloma Valley vs Valley View | 1600m | 5:43.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | +0.8% | |
| 2026-04-08 | Paloma Valley vs Valley View | 800m | 2:36.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.4 | +0.8% | |
| 2026-03-20 | 23rd Annual New Balance California Relays | 3200m | 12:04.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-20 | 23rd Annual New Balance California Relays | 1600m | 5:38.56 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-17 | Valley View vs Liberty | 800m | 2:35.98 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.5 | +0.3% | |
| 2026-03-17 | Valley View vs Liberty | 1600m | 5:43.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.0 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-17 | Valley View vs Liberty | 3200m | 12:48.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.8 | +0.3% | |
| 2026-03-11 | Valley View vs Rancho Verde | 3200m | 13:00.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.0 | +0.3% | |
| 2026-03-11 | Valley View vs Rancho Verde | 800m | 2:33.69 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.2 | +0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-11 | Valley View vs Rancho Verde | 1600m | 5:49.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.9 | +0.3% | |
| 2026-02-26 | Ramona 4-Way | 1600m | 5:46.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-26 | Ramona 4-Way | 3200m | 12:34.56 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-26 | Ramona 4-Way | 800m | 2:37.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.3% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-25 | Last Chance PR Distance & Pole Vault Carnival | 800m | 2:37.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-23 | Moreno Valley vs Heritage/Valley view | 1600m | 5:56.33 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.0 | +3.3% | RSR |
| 2025-04-23 | Moreno Valley vs Heritage/Valley view | 800m | 2:40.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | +3.3% | |
| 2025-04-23 | Moreno Valley vs Heritage/Valley view | 3200m | 13:19.06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.7 | +3.3% | |
| 2025-04-14 | Valley View vs Hemet | 1600m | 5:54.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.0 | +0.3% | |
| 2025-04-14 | Valley View vs Hemet | 800m | 2:41.14 | 5th · 3rd on team | 113.8 | +0.3% | |
| 2025-04-14 | Valley View vs Hemet | 3200m | 13:17.18 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.5 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | The BIG Meet @ Valley View | 800m | 2:38.84 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.6 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | The BIG Meet @ Valley View | 1600m | 6:04.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.3 | +0.3% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Valley View vs Hillcrest | 3200m | 14:19.68 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 102.7 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-08 | Valley View vs Hillcrest | 1600m | 5:56.06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.8 | +0.3% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Valley View vs Hillcrest | 800m | 2:41.33 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.8 | +0.3% | |
| 2025-03-19 | Arlington vs Hemet /Valley View | 1600m | 6:03.51 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | +0.7% | |
| 2025-03-19 | Arlington vs Hemet /Valley View | 800m | 2:44.54 | 5th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | +0.7% | |
| 2025-03-15 | 22nd Annual California Relays | 800m | 2:43.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.8% | |
| 2025-03-08 | 37th Annual Long Beach Relays | 800m | 2:41.03 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-05 | Liberty vs Beaumont vs Valley View | 1600m | 5:53.84 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.8 | +0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-05 | Liberty vs Beaumont vs Valley View | 800m | 2:45.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.7 | +0.6% | |
| 2025-02-27 | Valley View vs Ramona /Vista Del Lago | 800m | 2:44.19 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.8 | +0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-27 | Valley View vs Ramona /Vista Del Lago | 1600m | 6:07.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.2 | +0.3% | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-17 | Orange Vista vs Valley View | 400m | 1:13.26 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.7% | |
| 2024-04-17 | Orange Vista vs Valley View | 200m | 31.91 | 6th · 4th on team | — | +1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | The Big Meet | 400m | 1:14.4 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-04-09 | Valley View vs Canyon Springs | 400m | 1:13.09 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Valley View vs Canyon Springs | 200m | 33.01 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2024-03-20 | Temescal Canyon vs Valley View | 100m | 15.68 | 13th · 5th on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2024-03-09 | Thousand Oaks Invitational | 100m | 15.9 | 99th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-02-28 | Paloma Valley @ Valley View | 100m | 15.65 | 12th · 5th on team | — | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-28 | Paloma Valley @ Valley View | 200m | 32.38 | 10th · 4th on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Ayala Invitational | 400m | 1:23.25 | 24th · 7th on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |