Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:53.67 | 187th · 5th on team | 129.1 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 4828m | 19:14.56 | 49th · 4th on team | 129.9 | +0.016 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 19:41.27 | 33rd · 4th on team | 128.6 | +0.026 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Settler's Hill CC Course | 4828m | 19:43.9 | 107th · 4th on team | 125.7 | +0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Settler's Hill CC Course | 4828m | 19:43.9 | 107th · 4th on team | 125.7 | +0.002 | |
| 2025-10-04 | Marquette Park | 4828m | 19:47 | 34th · 3rd on team | 127.5 | +0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Harvest Christian Academy | 5000m | 21:42.81 | 21st · 3rd on team | 123.0 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 19:56.91 | 243rd · 3rd on team | 123.4 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 4828m | 21:16.46 | 112th · 4th on team | 117.4 | +0.016 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Metea Valley High School | 4828m | 21:31.66 | 18th · 5th on team | 115.1 | +0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 20:32.5 | 48th · 5th on team | 124.8 | +0.026 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Waubonsie Valley High School | 4828m | 20:46.7 | 55th · 6th on team | 123.0 | +0.026 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Naperville North Campus XC Course | 4828m | 20:21.4 | 126th · 6th on team | 123.4 | +0.010 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Harvest Christian Academy | 5000m | 22:18.62 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.7 | +0.030 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 22:10.9 | 63rd · 3rd on team | 113.0 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 3057m | 13:40.5 | 36th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Herget Middle School | 4828m | 24:07.24 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.6 | +0.040 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #05 Wheaton (W. Warrenville South) | 1600m | 5:42.59 | 16th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-07 | DVC Girls Championship | 1600m | 5:45.34 | 10th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-01 | 48th Annual Tiger Invitational | 1600m | 5:53.5 | 44th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-04-29 | Naperville North Girls Tri | 1600m | 5:47.76 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.5 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-24 | Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational | 1600m | 5:52.34 | 11th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-21 | Neuqua Valley Girls Quad | 1600m | 5:52.04 | 7th · 2nd on team | 115.9 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | Minooka Girls Invitational | 1600m | 6:00.14 | 13th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Metea Valley Girls Tri | 1600m | 6:05.95 | 7th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Metea Valley Girls Tri | 800m | 2:41.67 | 9th · 5th on team | 113.5 | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Metea Valley Girls Mustang Invite | 1600m | 5:55.23 | 10th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-19 | Dupage Valley Conference Girls Indoor Championship | 1600m | 5:55.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-14 | Oswego Girls Triangular | 800m | 2:46.91 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.5 | -0.016 | |
| 2026-03-14 | Oswego Girls Triangular | 1600m | 6:00.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.016 | RSR |
| 2026-03-07 | Pete Heimsath Invite 2026 | 1600m | 5:56.31 | 11th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.052 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-05 | NCC Cardinal Girls Indoor Classic | 1600m | 5:57.92 | 33rd · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-27 | Plainfield North Girls Indoor Invite | 1600m | 6:09.28 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.063 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-21 | 2026 Sharon Green Raptor Girls Invite | 800m | 2:45.97 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-19 | Glenbard North Quad #1 | 1600m | 6:13.04 | 6th · 4th on team | 109.6 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2026-02-14 | Wheaton North Girls Home Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:13.2 | 7th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | -0.056 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-08 | DVC Girls Championship | 1600m | 6:03.51 | 11th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-02 | 47th Annual Tiger Invitational | 1600m | 5:58.49 | 48th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-29 | Naperville North Girls Tri | 3200m | 13:30.96 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Neuqua Valley Girls Invitational | 1600m | 6:04.81 | 14th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Metea Valley Girls Tri | 1600m | 6:09.89 | 20th · 3rd on team | 110.5 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-04-15 | DeKalb vs Neuqua Valley and Metea Valley | 800m | 2:52.23 | 8th · 6th on team | 108.0 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Metea Valley Girls Mustang Invite | 1600m | 6:06.25 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-03-20 | DuPage Valley Conference Girls Indoor Championships | 1600m | 6:01.74 | 11th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-15 | Oswego Girls Triangular | 1600m | 6:11.89 | 7th · 5th on team | 109.5 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-08 | Pete Heimsath Invite 2025 | 1600m | 6:19.06 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.052 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-22 | 2025 Sharon Green Raptor Invitational | 1600m | 6:28.82 | 12th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-02-20 | Glenbard North Quad #1 | 1600m | 6:28.03 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-15 | Wheaton North Girls Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:31.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.056 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-26 | 46th Annual Tiger Invitational | 800m | 2:50.5 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 108.2 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | Metea Valley Girls Tri | 400m | 1:18.84 | 34th · 12th on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Metea Valley Girls Tri | 800m | 2:58.29 | 44th · 10th on team | 103.5 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Minooka Girls Invitational | 1600m | 6:43.34 | 13th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | NN, NV, MV Girls Tri | 800m | 2:53.75 | 32nd · 10th on team | 105.5 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | NN, NV, MV Girls Tri | 400m | 1:20.03 | 39th · 28th on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Metea Valley Girls Mustang | 1600m | 6:48.16 | 8th · 3rd on team | 99.9 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-03-09 | Oswego Girls Triangular | 800m | 3:03.7 | 16th · 5th on team | 101.6 | -0.016 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | Pete Heimsath Invite 2024 | 1600m | 6:46.8 | 28th · 3rd on team | 99.4 | -0.052 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-02-15 | Glenbard North Tri #1 | 1600m | 6:54.24 | 9th · 1st on team | 98.7 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-02-10 | Wheaton North Girls Meet #1 | 800m | 3:05.9 | 18th · 7th on team | 98.7 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |