Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:19.2 | 16th · 1st on team | 106.7 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-05 | Woodward Park | 3218m | 11:23.8 | 14th · 3rd on team | 110.6 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-24 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 11:17 | 73rd · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.038 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:43.3 | 100th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 17:52 | 147th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | Lost Lake | 3000m | 10:59.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Madera South High School | 3000m | 10:47.3 | 19th · 4th on team | 105.2 | -0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-09 | Woodward Park | 3218m | 11:39.6 | 32nd · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.001 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-06 | Woodward Park | 3218m | 11:53.6 | 20th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | -0.001 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-25 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 11:38.6 | 64th · 3rd on team | 104.2 | -0.038 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 21:43 | 109th · 4th on team | 95.5 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Avocado Lake | 3000m | — | — | — | -0.011 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Madera South High School | 3000m | 11:20.2 | 26th · 4th on team | 100.9 | -0.019 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-10 | Woodward Park | 3218m | 12:40.1 | 35th · 2nd on team | 99.3 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-01 | Caruthers Lions Blue Raider Invitational | 1600m | 5:13.13 | 16th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.023 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Caruthers Lions Blue Raider Invitational | 800m | 2:16.92 | 26th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2026-04-22 | CMAC/NYL #6 | 1600m | 5:17.15 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-22 | CMAC/NYL #6 | 400m | 58.82 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-04-08 | CMAC/NYL #4 | 400m | 58.56 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Madera Classic | 1600m | 5:07.05 | 20th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | -0.030 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Madera Classic | 800m | 2:21.77 | 24th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -0.030 | |
| 2026-03-20 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:11.27 | 828th · 5th on team | 107.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-03-20 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:20.71 | 660th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2026-03-13 | Clovis East Carnival | 800m | 2:17.75 | 36th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-03-13 | Clovis East Carnival | 1600m | 5:01.22 | 37th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-27 | Buchanan Distance Classic | 1600m | 5:10.1 | 103rd · 3rd on team | 107.6 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-27 | Buchanan Distance Classic | 800m | 2:15.26 | 89th · 3rd on team | 110.4 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | Caruthers Lions Blue Raider Invitational | 200m | 25.38 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-30 | CMAC/NYL JV Championships | 800m | 2:12.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.025 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-23 | CMAC #6 | 800m | 2:16.16 | 11th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-09 | Madera Track Challenge | 800m | 2:21.46 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-04 | FS West Coast Relays | 200m | 25.16 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Madera Classic | 200m | 25.4 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2025-03-19 | CMAC #3 | 400m | 58.58 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2025-03-19 | CMAC #3 | 200m | 26.14 | 39th · 4th on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-03-14 | Clovis East Carnival | 200m | 25.87 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-03-14 | Clovis East Carnival | 100m | 12.77 | 32nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-03-08 | SANGER SPRING CLASSIC 2025 | 100m | 12.77 | 40th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-03-08 | SANGER SPRING CLASSIC 2025 | 200m | 26.1 | 36th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-03-01 | 16th Annual Dean Andreessen Classic | 200m | 25.74 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2025-03-01 | 16th Annual Dean Andreessen Classic | 100m | 12.73 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-03 | NYL Championships 2024 | 200m | 24.85 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | NYL Championships 2024 | 100m | 12.2 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | NYL JV Championships | lj | 15' 3 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-30 | NYL JV Championships | 400m | 57.93 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | NYL JV Championships | 200m | 25.19 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | FS West Coast Relays | 200m | 25.47 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | FS West Coast Relays | 100m | 12.46 | 34th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | NYL #5 | lj | 15' 4 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-10 | NYL #5 | 400m | 58.68 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-03 | NYL #4 | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-03 | NYL #4 | 100m | 12.68 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-08 | Clovis East Track and Field Carnival | 200m | 26.63 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-03-08 | Clovis East Track and Field Carnival | 100m | 13.01 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-06 | NYL #2 | lj | 14' 5.5 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-03-06 | NYL #2 | 110mh | 26.38 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-06 | NYL #2 | 300mh | 51.04 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | SANGER SPRING CLASSIC 2024 | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-03-02 | SANGER SPRING CLASSIC 2024 | 200m | 27.09 | 33rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-03-02 | SANGER SPRING CLASSIC 2024 | 400m | 1:04.23 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-28 | NYL #1 | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-02-28 | NYL #1 | 200m | 26.4 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-28 | NYL #1 | 100m | 13.13 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |